Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABENKO | Erika | LAT | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | NARBUTAITE | Monika | LTU | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | TSARKOVA | Agata | LTU | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | KVERFELD | Maria | EST | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifier |
4 | PYLINOVA | Anastasija | LTU | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifier |
6 | ZARONSKYTE | Liepa | LTU | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
7 | PROKOPOVIC | Karina | LTU | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | RINGE | Glorija | LAT | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
9 | PROSINA | Sofija | LAT | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | qualifier |
10 | BESECKA | Darija | LAT | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
11 | MIRONOV | Leana | EST | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | qualifier |
12 | IRICIAN | Urte | LTU | 0.800 | 6 | 20 | qualifier |
13 | GIRJA | Viktorija | LAT | 0.600 | 8 | 19 | qualifier |
14 | RAZASCONOKA | Valerija | LAT | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifier |
15 | ZAVJALOVA | Sofija | LTU | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifier |
16 | CESNOVAITE | Vesta | LTU | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifier |
17 | BORONENKO | Ilona | LAT | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
18 | JONYNAITE | Kamila | LTU | 0.600 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
19 | IVANOVA | Diana | EST | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
20 | CEPLAITE | Karina | LTU | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | qualifier |
21 | MIKAILAITE | Emile | LTU | 0.400 | -2 | 12 | qualifier |
22 | JEGOROVA | Aleksandra | LAT | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifier |
23 | LUDIKANEN | Ana-Maria | EST | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifier |
24 | BEGINSKAITE | Aneta | LTU | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifier |
25 | KUDRIASOVA | Vanesa | LAT | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifier |
26 | GRISCENKO | Polina | LTU | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifier |
27 | PADLECKAITE | Ausrine | LTU | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
28 | SKUROPADSKAJA | Kristina | EST | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | qualifier |
29 | VITONE | Beatrice | LTU | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | eliminated |
30 | TIPIANI | Jade Harumi Sabin | LTU | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | eliminated |
31 | OSENCOVAITE | Egle | LTU | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | eliminated |
32 | PINCIUK | Olesia | LTU | 0.000 | -8 | 17 | eliminated |
33 | VAISVILAITE | Smilte | LTU | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminated |
34 | GALCENKOVA | Anastasija | LTU | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | eliminated |
35 | CESNAVICIUTE | Ilze | LTU | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | eliminated |
36 | TOMKINA | Marija | LTU | 0.000 | -25 | 0 | eliminated |
ANTONOVA | Julija | LTU | dnf | DNF | |||
KAZLAUSKAITE | Elze | LTU | dnf | DNF | |||
RAPKAUSKAITE | Austeja | LTU | dnf | DNF |
Document engarde-service - 2019-11-23 18:26:35
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently