Junior Női Párbajtőr Országos Bajnokság
Budapest, 2019. 01. 25-26.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 15:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
FAZEKAS Anna  KRVSE    0 0 3 3 V 1 0.167 -17 12
MUHARI Eszter  BHSE  V   V V V V V 1.000 23 30
TÓTHMÁTYÁS Zsófia  VASAS  V 1   V 2 V V 0.667 6 23
SZABÓ Kitti  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 1 3   2 V V 0.500 -3 21
KÁLMÁN Zille  INTERFENCING DSC  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 12 28
BÍRÓ Kata Sarolta  NKESE  4 1 1 1 1   2 0.000 -20 10
KISS Panna  BVSC  V 1 3 5 3 V   0.333 -1 22

 

 Poule No 2 - 15:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
VÁRDAI Maja  KRVSE    4 3 4 2 0 1 0.000 -16 14
DALLOS Lilla Martina  BHSE  V   3 4 1 3 1 0.167 -12 17
LIPTHAY Hanna  VASAS  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 8 27
BOGNÁR Adél  FLESS  V V 2   4 3 4 0.333 -5 23
LEBOR Hannah  BVSC  V V V V   3 3 0.667 7 26
MISKÓ Dorina  MTK  V V 2 V V   2 0.667 5 24
BÜKI Lili  OMS-TATA  V V 4 V V V   0.833 13 29

 

 Poule No 3 - 15:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SZŐKE Napsugár  BHSE    3 V V 2 2 V 0.500 -3 22
GÁLFALVY Nóra  VASAS  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 13 29
VARGA Luca  OMS-TATA  2 0   4 3 2 4 0.000 -15 15
KÖPÖCZI Alexandra  DVE  4 4 V   3 V V 0.500 6 26
TURCSÁK Bianka  BVSC  V 1 V V   V V 0.833 8 26
SALAMON Réka  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  V V V 0 4   V 0.667 6 24
NAGY Kitti  INTERFENCING DSC  4 3 V 1 1 0   0.167 -15 14

 

 Poule No 4 - 15:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Emma  ÉTC    4 3 V3 V V 3 0.500 2 23
DÉKÁNY Kinga  AVA  V   V V V V 4 0.833 16 29
DEMETER Diána  BVSC  V 0   V V V V 0.833 8 25
SZAKMÁRY Janka  VERESEGYHÁZ  2 2 0   4 4 1 0.000 -15 13
TERJÉK Borbála  BHSE  2 1 4 V   4 V 0.333 -4 21
NYÍRI Anna  KRVSE  2 1 3 V V   2 0.333 -10 18
BALOGH Bella  VASAS  V V 2 V 1 V   0.667 3 23

 

 Poule No 5 - 15:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KÁLÓZI Anna  VERESEGYHÁZ    4 3 V 2 1 4 0.167 -7 19
KRNÁCS Anna  AVA  V   4 4 2 2 3 0.167 -9 20
ESZES Noémi  BHSE  V V   4 3 1 3 0.333 -5 21
CSŐSZ Zsanett  KRVSE  1 V V   2 1 2 0.333 -12 16
KARDOS Edina  VASAS  V V V V   V 2 0.833 11 27
KOLLÁR Kincső  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  V V V V 2   3 0.667 10 25
ANDRÁSFI Júlia  BVSC  V V V4 V V V   1.000 12 29

 

 Poule No 6 - 15:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
FEKETE Bosziljka  VASAS    V 3 V V V V 0.833 11 28
TURBUCZ Anna  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  4   4 4 4 V V 0.333 0 26
MAJCHER Emese  BVSC  V V   V 1 V V 0.833 8 26
RÓNA Alíz  VASAS  2 V 1   2 V 4 0.333 -8 19
KAZÁR Dóra  AVA  2 V V V   3 V 0.667 7 25
BADACSONYI Klaudia  BHSE  2 2 1 3 V   V 0.333 -6 18
GASZNER Kata Márta  FLESS  2 4 4 V 1 1   0.167 -12 17

 

 Poule No 7 - 15:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
KIS Evelin  DVE    V 2 3 V 2 0.400 -4 17
STEINER Zsófia Anna  NKESE  4   1 1 3 4 0.000 -12 13
CSOKNYAI Lilla  VASAS  V V   V V V 1.000 12 25
SZARVAS Rita  FLESS  V V 4   V 4 0.600 5 23
NAGY Rebeka  BHSE  2 V 4 4   2 0.200 -6 17
SZABÓ Eszter  BVSC  V V 2 V V   0.800 5 22

 

 Poule No 8 - 15:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
TÓTH Jázmin  BVSC    3 2 V V V 0.600 3 20
GNÁM Tamara  TSC  V   V V V 3 0.800 13 23
CSEH Ida  VASAS  V 0   V V V 0.800 7 20
VARGA Bianka  MTK  1 0 2   0 2 0.000 -20 5
MÁTHÉ Csenge Olívia  BHSE  3 2 2 V   V 0.400 -2 17
DEMÉNY Kata  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  3 V 2 V 4   0.400 -1 19

 

 Poule No 9 - 15:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
RÁCZ Odett  AVA    V V 3 4 V 0.600 2 22
PALÁGYI Luca  FLESS  4   4 V V V 0.600 6 23
BORSODY Emma  BVSC  3 V   V V V 0.800 4 23
WIMMER Dorina  MTK  V 4 4   4 4 0.200 -2 21
ZSÓTÉR Lilla  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 2 3 V   2 0.400 -6 17
KULCSÁR Hedvig  VASAS  3 1 3 V V   0.400 -4 17

 

 Poule No 10 - 15:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
WETZKER Laura  VASAS    V V V V V 1.000 12 25
GAJDÁR Eszter  BVSC  2   1 3 0 1 0.000 -18 7
TOMBORY Liza  PTE-PEAC  4 V   V V V 0.800 6 24
TANTMAN Evelin  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  5 V 5   4 V 0.400 2 24
KOLCZONAY Borbála  FLESS  0 V 3 V   V 0.600 1 18
BARSI Vivien  BHSE  2 V 4 4 3   0.200 -3 18

 

 Poule No 11 - 15:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
BÖDECS Pálma  OMS-TATA    4 3 4 4 3 V 0.167 -6 23
PÁLINKÁS Anett  BHSE  V   V 3 2 1 V 0.500 -2 21
KEPES Anna  VASAS  V 1   4 V 0 2 0.333 -8 17
KOVÁCS Mira  MTK  V V V   4 1 V 0.667 4 25
SZABÓ Viktória  SZOMBATHELY  V V 2 V   3 V 0.667 4 25
PETRI Renáta  AVA  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
FREI Adél Hanna  PTE-PEAC  4 3 V 0 1 2   0.167 -12 15

 

 Poule No 12 - 15:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
FEKETE Laura Judit  BHSE    V V V V 4 0.800 7 24
BOROS Berta  BVSC  4   V 4 V V 0.600 4 23
GÁLFALVY Réka  VASAS  4 4   V V 3 0.400 0 21
MAGDA Jázmin Linett  PTE-PEAC  2 V 3   V V 0.600 -2 20
REMÉNYI Réka  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  2 2 3 4   2 0.000 -12 13
DEBRECZENI Noémi  FLESS  V 3 V 4 V   0.600 3 22

 

 Poule No 13 - 15:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SCHAREK Angéla  VASAS    3 V V 1 3 0.400 -4 17
PRUZSINA Panna  TSC  V   V 4 3 4 0.400 3 21
KŐHEGYI Anni  FLESS  2 0   3 1 0 0.000 -19 6
MIKLÓS Fanni Izabel  PTE-PEAC  4 V V   1 1 0.400 -6 16
EGERSZEGI Alexandra  DVE  V V V V   1 0.800 10 21
KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér  INTERFENCING DSC  V V V V V   1.000 16 25

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.01.25. 18:33:31
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently