Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDLEY | Amelia | BISHOP CHALLONER | 1.000 | 20 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | NEWTON-HUGHES | Phoebe | BURY GRAMMAR GIRLS | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | ROWE | Natalia | NORWICH | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | HALES | Rhiannon | HIGHGATE | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifier |
5 | MEYER | Jade | RED MAIDS' | 1.000 | 14 | 21 | qualifier |
6 | CURWEN | Rebecca | MILLFIELD | 0.800 | 17 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | OWEN | Georgia | BISHOP CHALLONER | 0.800 | 15 | 21 | qualifier |
8 | LAURENCE | Hannah | STOWE | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | qualifier |
9 | HAYNES | Marina | LADIES COLL | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifier |
9 | PARSONS | Katie-May | MILLFIELD | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifier |
11 | CHILD | Faith | BRENTWOOD | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | qualifier |
12 | PETRONGARI | Ginevra | MILLFIELD | 0.800 | 4 | 21 | qualifier |
13 | STUBBERFIELD | Gabriella | BISHOP CHALLONER | 0.750 | 11 | 19 | qualifier |
14 | BI | Chloe | HEADINGTON | 0.750 | 5 | 15 | qualifier |
15 | WATKINS | Abigail | RGS ALICE OTTLEY | 0.750 | 1 | 15 | qualifier |
16 | BRIGDEN | Lauren | STOWE | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | qualifier |
17 | FENTON | Annabel | ST. MARY'S CALNE | 0.600 | 8 | 21 | qualifier |
18 | SISMANOVIC | Alice | MILLFIELD | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
19 | MOORHOUSE | Alice | BRENTWOOD | 0.500 | 1 | 14 | qualifier |
20 | WU | Jane | ST. MARY'S CALNE | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | qualifier |
21 | BATES | Natasha | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.500 | -3 | 12 | qualifier |
22 | RUSSO | Costanza | ALLEYN'S | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifier |
23 | QUIRKE-BAKRADZE | Nano | ST. BENEDICT'S EALING | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifier |
24 | MCDONNELL | Coco | HIGHGATE | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifier |
25 | KAHANE | Berenike | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | qualifier |
26 | SANCTIS | Guilia | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.250 | -7 | 9 | qualifier |
27 | HENDERSON | Sarah | HIGHGATE | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifier |
28 | ROUSAKOVA | Fay | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.250 | -9 | 7 | qualifier |
29 | STAUFFENBERG | Antonia | BRADFIELD COLL | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | qualifier |
30 | PUVANACHANDRA | Lakshana | NORWICH | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | qualifier |
31 | HARADA | Miyu | HIGHGATE | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | eliminated |
32 | KING | Lucy | HEADINGTON | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | eliminated |
33 | INNES | Harriet | ST. MARY'S CALNE | 0.200 | -16 | 8 | eliminated |
34 | SHIP | Victoria | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | eliminated |
35 | WILLIAMS | Hattie | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | eliminated |
36 | FOK | Natasha | BENENDEN | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | eliminated |
37 | COOK | Cordelia | BENENDEN | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | eliminated |
38 | FINSTON | Emily | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | eliminated |
39 | MCCANN | Giorgia | BRADFIELD COLL | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 14/03/2017 18:41:49
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently