Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KENISTON-COOPER | Isabella | CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | GALE | Maddy | BRENTWOOD | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | RESTON | Eva | GUILDFORD HIGH | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifier |
4 | MEURISSE | Scarlett | ST. TERESA'S | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | O'CONNELL | Olivia | CITY OF LONDON GIRLS | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifier |
6 | MACEY | Charlotte | SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifier |
7 | BALDWIN | Elinor | CITY OF LONDON GIRLS | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
8 | GARDNER | Georgia | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.800 | 18 | 23 | qualifier |
9 | BULMAN | Imogen | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | qualifier |
10 | SUEN | Chloe | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | qualifier |
11 | TAM | Helen | HEADINGTON | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | qualifier |
12 | BOUCHER-ROWE | Sarah | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.750 | 13 | 19 | qualifier |
13 | BIRD | Martha | WIMBLEDON HIGH | 0.750 | 11 | 18 | qualifier |
14 | BASAK | Defne | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.750 | 11 | 17 | qualifier |
15 | HTET-MARSHALL | Alexandra | GEORGE HERIOT'S | 0.750 | 10 | 18 | qualifier |
16 | HILL | Emilia | REDMAIDS' HIGH | 0.750 | 10 | 15 | qualifier |
17 | SITANYI | Lili | HIGHGATE | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | qualifier |
18 | FINKENSTAEDT | Antonia | MILLFIELD | 0.750 | 9 | 17 | qualifier |
19 | GOLDFISCHER | Marcela | LATYMER UPPER | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | qualifier |
20 | MAHONY | Olivia | MILLFIELD | 0.750 | 5 | 15 | qualifier |
21 | SPARKES | Tegen | HEADINGTON | 0.600 | 11 | 22 | qualifier |
22 | CROFT | Ella | CLIFTON COLL | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | qualifier |
23 | PILZ | Georgina | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.600 | 3 | 15 | qualifier |
24 | NG | Michelle | ST. SWITHUN'S | 0.600 | -1 | 15 | qualifier |
25 | CHARLES-JONES | Elspeth | CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL | 0.500 | -1 | 11 | qualifier |
26 | LAWSON | Angelica | ST BENEDICT'S EALING | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | qualifier |
27 | MADDOCK | Jo | MILLFIELD | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | qualifier |
28 | ALLMARK | Lily | BRENTWOOD | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | qualifier |
29 | ROGERS | Lizzie | QUEEN ANNE'S | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | qualifier |
30 | WEI | Urica | HEADINGTON | 0.400 | -7 | 11 | qualifier |
31 | MCLEAN | Adrian | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.400 | -10 | 11 | qualifier |
32 | LAUNDER | Elena | MILLFIELD | 0.250 | -5 | 10 | qualifier |
33 | MAJEKODUNMI | Morenike | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.250 | -7 | 9 | qualifier |
34 | WONAME | Kelsey | MILLFIELD | 0.250 | -10 | 9 | qualifier |
35 | KUNG | Dewei | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | qualifier |
36 | GRIFFITHS | Gigi | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.250 | -12 | 6 | qualifier |
37 | FREEMAN | Abbie | MILLFIELD | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | qualifier |
38 | FOLTIER | Heloise | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | qualifier |
39 | USMAN | Ammara | JAMES ALLEN'S GIRLS' | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifier |
40 | JAWANDA | Sophia | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.200 | -16 | 6 | qualifier |
41 | MORIKOVA | Tatiana | BROMSGROVE | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | eliminated |
42 | SERGEEVA | Sophia | WESTMINSTER | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | eliminated |
43 | DAVIES | Amy | HEADINGTON | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | eliminated |
44 | USMAN | Aleena | JAMES ALLEN'S GIRLS' | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | eliminated |
45 | SEMARK-MASTERS | Victoria | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminated |
46 | GREEN | Caireann | REDMAIDS' HIGH | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | eliminated |
47 | FATUM | Arinne | HEADINGTON | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | eliminated |
48 | ILIFFE | Tabitha | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.000 | -19 | 5 | eliminated |
49 | VOLKK | Jana | REDMAIDS' HIGH | 0.000 | -20 | 0 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 12/03/2019 17:36:52
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently