British Junior Championships 2021
Junior Men's Foil
University of Nottingham
Sunday 12th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (66 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 2   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 3   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 3   WILLIAMS   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 5   DONAGHUE   Joe    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 6   JARVIE   Lachlan    ALLEZ FENCING  
 7   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB  
 8   STRANGE   Oliver    SALLE PAUL  
 9   PENMAN   Callum    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 10   BLAIR   Samuel    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 10   HURST   Jake    SALLE BOSTON  
 12   GRAY   Harry    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
 13   ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 14   JONES   Maxwell    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 15   ROCCATO   Francesco    ALLEZ FENCING  
 16   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 17   LONSDALE   William    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 18   BRIGGS   Jamie    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 19   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD  
 20   CAMPBELL - YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 21   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING  
 22   SOSNOV   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 23   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 24   WALTON   Thomas    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 25   QAWI   Aazim    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 25   RANCE   Joseph    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 27   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 28   ANSARI   Ayaan    BATTERSEA FOIL  
 29   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 30   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 31   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 32   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 33   SAMPSON   Dominic    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 34   BROUGHTON   Wilf    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 35   LAUGA   Alexis    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 36   CULKIN   Alexander    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 37   JAMES   Thomas    INVICTA FENCING CLUB  
 38   SIMMONDS   Benjamin    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 39   KLOSS   James    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING  
 40   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 41   PEARCE   Martin    UNATTACHED  
 42   MOORE   James Edward    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 43   RAMAGE   Michael    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 44   LAUGA   William    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 45   BEREZOV   Alexander    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 45   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 47   EHTESHAMI   Kasra    LASZLO  
 48   SOOKLALL   Adam    REDDITCH FENCING CLUB  
 49   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick    SALLE BOSTON  
 50   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 51   SMITH   Alfie    NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB  
 52   TAKLE   Douglas    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 53   DAKIN   Ethan    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB  
 54   MILTCHIN   Alek    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 55   SMEATON   Carl    SARUM SWORDS  
 56   TALBOT   Alexander    CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER  
 57   KOLAS   Shalang    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 58   AMORE   Julian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 59   WAGNER   Lucas    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 60   KOVATS   Max    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 61   BEHRENS   Tomas    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING  
 62   STREVENS   Jonathan    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB  
 63   KUMAR   Arjun    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 63   O'BRIEN   Eoin    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 65   MYATT   Rory    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 66   SMITH   Alex    TEAM MELIA CYMRU  

 
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 16:11:42
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently