Grand Prix FIE MEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (198 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SZILAGYI   Aron    HUN     
 2   GU   Bongil    KOR     
 3   APITHY   Bolade    FRA     
 3   BIBI   Eliott    FRA     
 5   SZATMARI   Andras    HUN     
 6   KIM   Junho    KOR     
 7   TEODOSIU   Iulian    ROU     
 8   PIANFETTI   Maxime    FRA     
 9   OH   Sanguk    KOR     
 10   BAZADZE   Sandro    GEO     
 11   HOMER   Daryl    USA     
 12   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI     
 13   SEITZ   Tom    FRA     
 14   YAN   Yinghui    CHN     
 15   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA     
 16   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN     
 17   KIM   Junghwan    KOR     
 18   CURATOLI   Luca    ITA     
 19   FERJANI   Fares    TUN     
 20   SZABO   Matyas    GER     
 21   DEARY   William    GBR     
 22   KUMARESAN PADMA   Gisho Nidhi    IND     
 23   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN     
 24   MIGNUZZI   Giacomo    ITA     
 25   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER     
 26   THOMPSON   Khalil    USA     
 26   TSAP   Yuriy    UKR     
 28   COLLEAU   Charles    FRA     
 29   TSUMORI   Shido    JPN     
 30   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER     
 31   SINGH   Karan Singh    IND     
 32   YAGODKA   Andriy    UKR     
 33   DERSHWITZ   Eli    USA     
 34   AMER   Mohamed    EGY     
 35   ELSISSY   Ziad    EGY     
 36   BONSANTO   Francesco    ITA     
 37   ALFADHLI   Mohammed    KUW     
 38   MOATAZ   Medhat    EGY     
 39   TORRE   Pietro    ITA     
 40   BONAH   Luis    GER     
 40   SONG   Seungheon    KOR     
 42   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA     
 43   OLLIVIER   Leandre    FRA     
 44   DE ROBBIO   Francesco    CRO     
 45   DO   Gyeongdong    KOR     
 45   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN     
 47   KACZKOWSKI   Krzysztof    POL     
 48   BONAH   Raoul    GER     
 49   KEMPF   Lorenz    GER     
 50   SATTARKHAN   Nazarbay    KAZ     
 51   BRAVO   Inaki    ESP     
 52   RICCARDI   Federico    ITA     
 53   KINDLER   Frederic    GER     
 54   GALLO   Michele    ITA     
 55   REA   Mattia    ITA     
 56   REPETTI   Giovanni    ITA     
 57   URSACHI   Razvan    ROU     
 58   SCHNEIDER   Benno    GER     
 59   WEI   Andrew    CAN     
 60   PECH   Miklos    HUN     
 61   JI   Cody    USA     
 62   STATSENKO   Oleksiy    UKR     
 63   SBRAGIA   Stefano    ITA     
 64   KATO   Hibiki    JPN     
 65   GARRIGUE   Remi    FRA     
 66   LIM   Jaeyoon    KOR     
 67   ARPINO   Alberto    ITA     
 68   NUCCIO   Riccardo    ITA     
 69   LEE   Jonghyun    KOR     
 69   SARON   Mitchell    USA     
 71   LAMBERT   Maxence    FRA     
 72   FERJANI   Ahmed    TUN     
 72   NABIYEV   Zhanat    KAZ     
 74   PLATONOV   Bogdan    UKR     
 75   ARFA   Fares    CAN     
 76   CONVERSI   Alessandro    ITA     
 77   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP     
 78   PUY   Sebestyen    HUN     
 79   MANDOV   Ivan    BUL     
 80   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR     
 81   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO   Andres    ESP     
 82   LIANG   Jianhao    CHN     
 82   XU   Yingming    CHN     
 84   LIN   Xiao    CHN     
 85   POGU   Antoine    FRA     
 86   RIKITAKE   Yuto    JPN     
 87   DODDO   Andrew    USA     
 88   EFTIMIE   Sorin    ROU     
 89   KOKUBO   Haruto    JPN     
 90   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL     
 91   D'ARMIENTO   Francesco    ITA     
 92   SKEETE   Kamar    USA     
 93   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP     
 94   MACKIEWICZ   Andrew    USA     
 95   ANNIC   Edern    FRA     
 96   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN     
 97   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL     
 98   HRYCIUK   Szymon    POL     
 99   TERZI   Tymur    UKR     
 100   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER     
 101   ALAMMARI   Amaar    KUW     
 102   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR     
 103   CANTINI   Edoardo    ITA     
 104   JOMAH   Abdulaziz    KUW     
 105   EMURA   Ryohei    JPN     
 106   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP     
 107   MAMUTOV   Sherzod    UZB     
 108   CORREA VILA   Luis    COL     
 109   TALLARICO   Antonio    ITA     
 110   ALITISZ   Tomas Francisco    ARG     
 111   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR     
 112   NERI   Matteo    ITA     
 113   SARKISSYAN   Artyom    KAZ     
 114   COZMULEANU   Codrin    ROU     
 114   DAULETNAZAROV   Azizbek    UZB     
 116   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA     
 117   CHUNG   Hojin    KOR     
 117   SHEN   Chenpeng    CHN     
 119   BOHOVIN   Bohdan    UKR     
 120   ABDAZOV   Islambek    UZB     
 121   FOSCHINI   Gabriele    ITA     
 121   RABB   Krisztian    HUN     
 123   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL     
 124   CIDU   Matei    ROU     
 125   FERNANDEZ BLANCO   Oscar    ESP     
 125   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO     
 127   KALDYBEKULY   Tolebi    KAZ     
 128   MARCIANO   Giorgio    ITA     
 129   ILIASZ   Nicolas    HUN     
 130   KOKUBO   Mao    JPN     
 131   CAUCHON   Francois    CAN     
 132   TE VELDE   Noah    USA     
 133   ALSHAMLAN   Bandar    KUW     
 134   GIRAULT   Evann Jean Abba    NIG     
 135   PARK   Choungoo    KOR     
 136   OTTAVIANI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 137   BOOTH   Zaheer    USA     
 138   KARAKAI   Oleksandr    UKR     
 139   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER     
 140   SMITH   Jared    USA     
 140   WEI   Zhenhao    CHN     
 142   DI MARTINO   Pietro Jose    ARG     
 142   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY     
 144   STREETS   Kaito    JPN     
 145   GALGOCZY   Tamas    HUN     
 146   KOLOBAIEV   Dmitrii    UKR     
 147   AYMURATOV   Musa    UZB     
 147   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP     
 147   HMISSI   Amenallah    TUN     
 147   WANG   Shi    CHN     
 151   CARVAJAL CUSTODIO   Edgar Alexander    COL     
 152   ISHII   Go    JPN     
 153   WENNEMAR   Bas    GER     
 154   JARRY   Samuel    FRA     
 155   AL-MOHAMMEDAWI   Hamzah Habeed M.    IRQ     
 156   HOWES   Nicholas    GBR     
 157   YOSHIDA   Tamon    JPN     
 158   DECSI   Tamas    HUN     
 159   TOCCI   Leonardo    ITA     
 160   ALHILFI   Mohammed    IRQ     
 161   BENEDICT   Nicolaus    AUT     
 162   SUGIMOTO   Takahiro    JPN     
 163   DINU   Nicholas    CAN     
 163   HWANG   Seungmin    KOR     
 165   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI     
 165   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU     
 167   DICK   Jadryn    IRL     
 168   COHEN   Josef    USA     
 169   MEKA   Valentin    GER     
 170   VIGH   Benedek    HUN     
 171   SHINDE   Abhay Krishna    IND     
 171   SHOSTAK   Dmytro    UKR     
 173   SRP   Sasa    CZE     
 174   ALLEN   Samuel    GBR     
 175   PAPAI   Roland    HUN     
 176   PROSSE   Mael    BEL     
 177   MUSTAFA   Itbi    IRQ     
 178   WEBB   Jonathan    GBR     
 179   HAMILTON   Zachary    GBR     
 180   GOUGOULIAS   Olympios    GBR     
 181   KNEZ   Mateusz    POL     
 182   HO   Ian    GBR     
 183   CROMIE   Max    GBR     
 184   NOFAL   Zeyad    EGY     
 185   WILLAU   Mathias    AUT     
 186   CHACON URDININEA   Carlos Fernando    BOL     
 187   BRAJDIC   Josip    CRO     
 187   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT     
 187   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL     
 190   ALSAEDI   Ali    IRQ     
 190   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT     
 190   CROFT   Liam    GBR     
 193   JANSSEN   Loek    GBR     
 194   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL     
 195   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR     
    AOUTCHEME   S. Elode    BEN    DNS 
    GIRAULT   Elias Andre Mahaman    NIG    DNS 
    HAYNES   Luke    GBR    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 22/05/2022 18:43:00
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently