British Cadet Championships 2021
Cadet Men's Foil
University of Nottingham
Saturday 11th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   COOK Jaimie   SALLE HOLYROOD      
          COOK Jaimie 
64                               
      Referee: LENNON Chris    COOK Jaimie 
   33   DAKIN Ethan   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB       15/3
  Referee: DEAMER Luke         DAKIN Ethan 
32   LAW Zed   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/9
 
   17   JURAS Danielius   NEWHAM SWORDS 
  Referee: FIELDING David         JURAS Danielius 
48   FLOREA Luca   CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING  15/7
      Referee: LENNON Chris    JURAS Danielius 
   49   ELNEMER Youssef   DURHAM PHOENIX       15/7
  Referee: ASHBY Dougie         WAGDI Yaqub 
16   WAGDI Yaqub   SALLE PAUL  15/3
 
   9   CAMPBELL - YATES Indio   FENCERS CLUB LONDON     
          CAMPBELL - YATES Indio 
56           
      Referee: LENNON Chris    CAMPBELL - YATES Indio 
   41   ALLARDICE William   COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB       15/6
  Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON        EGGAR Theo 
24   EGGAR Theo   HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB  15/5
 
   25   THOMPSON Alastair   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: OSSYRA Matthias         FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 
40   FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan   BRAMHALL SWORD CLUB  15/12
      Referee: LENNON Chris    FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 
   57            15/12
          WALTON Thomas 
 WALTON Thomas   SALLE HOLYROOD     
 
   5   CREES Ashley   SALLE PAUL     
          CREES Ashley 
60           
      Referee: MATEI-RASCU Mihai    CHAN Hong Yiu 
   37   QAWI Aazim   ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB       15/12
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul ZFW FENCING CLUB        CHAN Hong Yiu 
28   CHAN Hong Yiu   SALLE PAUL  15/13
 
   21   CALLAGHAN Lewis   ALLEZ FENCING 
  Referee: MCKAY Mike         CHENG Freddie 
44   CHENG Freddie   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  14/13
      Referee: MATEI-RASCU Mihai    KISS Dominic 
   53   ZHANG Ryan   CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING       15/9
  Referee: SAVIN Alex         KISS Dominic 
12   KISS Dominic   SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB  15/7
 
   13   ARCHER Mihkel   NEWHAM SWORDS 
  Referee: JONES Alexander SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB        ARCHER Mihkel 
52   CLARKE Andrew   CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  15/3
      Referee: MATEI-RASCU Mihai    ARCHER Mihkel 
   45   LUSTED Edward   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB       15/11
  Referee: SLEEMAN Wes         KELLY David 
20   KELLY David   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/7
 
   29   STIRLING Henry   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: FIELDING David         STIRLING Henry 
36   TALBOT Alexander   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER  15/8
      Referee: MATEI-RASCU Mihai    DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 
   61            15/4
          DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois   ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 
   3   PENMAN Callum   SALLE HOLYROOD     
          PENMAN Callum 
62           
      Referee: SAVIN Alex    PENMAN Callum 
   35   JAMES Alexander   CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING       15/5
  Referee: LENNON Chris         JAMES Alexander 
30   EVANS Callum   CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  15/8
 
   19   AMORE Julian   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON        AMORE Julian 
46   LEVICK Billy   TMFC FENCING  15/14
      Referee: SAVIN Alex    ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 
   51   GRAVELLE Lleu   CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING       15/9
  Referee: OSSYRA Matthias         ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 
14   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/3
 
   11   CONTRACTOR Khalam   NEWHAM SWORDS 
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul ZFW FENCING CLUB        CONTRACTOR Khalam 
54   DESCORPS Gabriel   ACADEMY CADETS CLUB  15/2
      Referee: SAVIN Alex    LAUGA William 
   43   EL-SAIE Faaris   ZFW FENCING CLUB       15/7
  Referee: MCKAY Mike         LAUGA William 
22   LAUGA William   NEWHAM SWORDS  15/4
 
   27   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: SAVIN Alex         BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian 
38   RAMAGE Michael   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/10
      Referee: SAVIN Alex    BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian 
   59            15/8
          COLVILLE Eurig 
 COLVILLE Eurig   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB     
 
   7   HUGHES Oliver   COBHAM FENCING CLUB     
          HUGHES Oliver 
58           
      Referee: DEAMER Luke    HUGHES Oliver 
   39   BISHAY David   NEWHAM SWORDS       15/2
  Referee: JONES Alexander SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB        KEEN Finn 
26   KEEN Finn   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/13
 
   23   KENNEDY Alexander   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: DEAMER Luke         KENNEDY Alexander 
42   KNOWLES Alexander   FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  15/11
      Referee: DEAMER Luke    KENNEDY Alexander 
   55            15/10
          LIM Li Leo 
10   LIM Li Leo   ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 
   15   WALLIN Xavier   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian         WALLIN Xavier 
50   MASCARI Marco   THE FENCING SCHOOL  15/9
      Referee: DEAMER Luke    WALLIN Xavier 
   47   BEREZOV Alexander   ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB       15/10
  Referee: ASHBY Dougie         KINGSBURY William 
18   KINGSBURY William   HITCHIN FENCING CLUB  15/6
 
   31   MILTCHIN Alek   FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: MATEI-RASCU Mihai         WAGNER Lucas 
34   WAGNER Lucas   ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  15/8
      Referee: DEAMER Luke    SOSNOV David 
   63            15/1
          SOSNOV David 
 SOSNOV David   ZFW FENCING CLUB     

 
Document engarde-service - 11/09/2021 14:33:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently