British Senior Championships 2021
Men's Foil
London
6th November 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (102 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   PENMAN   Callum    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 3   ARCHER   Kristjan    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 4   JONES   Maxwell    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 5   COOK   Keith    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 5   PEGGS   Benjamin    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 7   BIRD   Harry    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 8   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 9   WILSON   Samuel    SALLE BOSTON    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 10   WILLIAMS   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 11   ASHBY   Douggie        1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 12   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 13   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 14   LONSDALE   William    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 15   MINOTT   Kamal    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 16   WILLIAMS   Robert    SALLE BOSTON    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 17   BIRCH   Jai    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 18   BLAIR   Samuel    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 19   AUSTIN   Kiron    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 20   JARVIE   Lachlan    ALLEZ FENCING    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 21   MONNET   Sebastian    SALLE BOSTON    0.800   16   23   qualifier 
 22   DONAGHUE   Joe    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 23   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING    0.667   13   27   qualifier 
 24   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 25   JOLLEY   Isaac    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.667   12   23   qualifier 
 26   SOSNOV   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 27   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.667   11   22   qualifier 
 28   MCGLONE   Theo    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 29   ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 30   OSTACCHINI   Glen    SALLE BOSTON    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 30   WATKINS   Aidan    SALLE BOSTON    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 32   BURN   Joshua    COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 33   LENNON   Christopher    SALLE BOSTON    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 34   WOOLLARD   Jonathan    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.667   5   22   qualifier 
 35   SADIQ   Hussain    CHAMPION CLUB    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 36   RIDSDALE   Ethan    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING    0.600   8   20   qualifier 
 37   BROUGHTON   Wilf    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 38   BARWELL   Peter    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 38   PAGE   James    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 40   CULKIN   Alexander    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 40   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 42   HURST   Jake    SALLE BOSTON    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 43   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob        0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 44   SAMPSON   Dominic    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 45   RAI   Rajan        0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 46   DAVIES   Jack    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 47   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB    0.500   -1   18   qualifier 
 48   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo    CHAMPION CLUB    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 49   GUENNOU   Louis    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 50   ABIDOGUN   Kola    SALLE BOSTON    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 50   GRAY   Harry    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 52   STRANGE   Oliver    SALLE PAUL    0.500   -2   17   qualifier 
 53   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 54   DEAMER   Euan    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB    0.500   -4   17   qualifier 
 55   ADELEKE   Keir    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 55   ASHBY   Duncan    ST BENEDICTS    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 57   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   -5   16   qualifier 
 58   WALLENDAHL   Christoph    OXFORD UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 59   LEWIS   Celyn    CARDIFF FENCING CLUB    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 60   RANCE   Joseph    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB    0.400   0   16   qualifier 
 61   MCKAY   Mike    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 62   LAUGA   Alexis    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 62   WATSON   Alec    OXFORD UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB    0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 64   MOORE   James Edward    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS    0.400   -7   13   qualifier 
 65   RUTHERFORD   James    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB    0.400   -8   14   qualifier 
 66   BEWSHER   Justin    SALLE BOSTON    0.400   -8   12   qualifier 
 67   BATES   Ben    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 68   BRIGGS   Jamie    ALLEZ FENCING    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 69   PLASTOW   Luca    SALLE BOSTON    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 70   ALDERMAN   Shaun    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 71   MOLLARD   Christopher    SAXON FENCING CLUB    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 72   JONES   Alexander    SALLE BOSTON    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 73   BROUGHTON   Archie    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 74   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 75   RAMAGE   Michael    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 76   RICHARDS   Thomas    SALLE BOSTON    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 77   HAYES   Harri    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING    0.333   -8   15   qualifier 
 78   JAMES   Thomas    INVICTA FENCING CLUB    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 79   ROBERTS   Dylan    SALLE BOSTON    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 80   YEUNG   Kwan On Samuel        0.333   -11   12   qualifier 
 81   HILL   Michael    REGENT FENCING CLUB    0.167   -10   16   qualifier 
 82   SMITH   Alfie    NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB    0.167   -11   18   qualifier 
 83   BECK   Alexander    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.167   -11   15   qualifier 
 84   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB    0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 84   STILLMAN   Patrick    CYRANO FENCING CLUB    0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 86   CONROY   Stephen    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 87   DOOTSON   Nicholas    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 88   BANKS   Joe    SAXON FENCING CLUB    0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 89   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD    0.167   -16   13   qualifier 
 90   ROCCATO   Francesco    ALLEZ FENCING    0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 91   SHEPHERD   Benjamin    BRISTOL FENCING CLUB    0.167   -16   9   qualifier 
 92   PARASCHIV   Victor    ANGELS LONDON FENCING CLUB    0.167   -17   10   qualifier 
 93   DEVITT   Ronnie    CYRANO FENCING CLUB    0.167   -18   10   qualifier 
 94   ANSARI   Ayaan    BATTERSEA FOIL    0.167   -19   9   qualifier 
 95   SIMMONDS   Benjamin    SWINDON FENCING CLUB    0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 96   SUNG   Velota    BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB    0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 97   FIELDING   Iain    WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 98   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 98   NAULLS   Michael    NORFOLK FENCING CLUB    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 98   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will    SALLE BOSTON    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 101   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 102   COWLEY   Matthew    UNIVERSITY OF BATH FENCING CLUB    0.000   -24   1   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 06/11/2021 11:01:33
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently