British Junior Championships 2021
Junior Men's Foil
University of Nottingham
Sunday 12th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 66)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LONSDALE   William    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 2   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 4   GRAY   Harry    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
 5   WILLIAMS   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 6   STRANGE   Oliver    SALLE PAUL  
 7   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 8   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 9   PENMAN   Callum    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 10   JARVIE   Lachlan    ALLEZ FENCING  
 11   BLAIR   Samuel    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 12   HURST   Jake    SALLE BOSTON  
 13   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING  
 14   BROUGHTON   Wilf    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 15   JONES   Maxwell    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 16   SAMPSON   Dominic    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 17   CULKIN   Alexander    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 18   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 19   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 20   BRIGGS   Jamie    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 21   CAMPBELL - YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 22   DONAGHUE   Joe    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 23   ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 24   LAUGA   William    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 25   KLOSS   James    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING  
 26   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 27   MOORE   James Edward    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 28   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 29   SOSNOV   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 30   ROCCATO   Francesco    ALLEZ FENCING  
 31   LAUGA   Alexis    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 32   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD  
 33   RANCE   Joseph    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 34   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB  
 35   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick    SALLE BOSTON  
 36   KOLAS   Shalang    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 37   PEARCE   Martin    UNATTACHED  
 38   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 39   WALTON   Thomas    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 40   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 41   SIMMONDS   Benjamin    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 42   JAMES   Thomas    INVICTA FENCING CLUB  
 43   ANSARI   Ayaan    BATTERSEA FOIL  
 44   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 45   TAKLE   Douglas    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 46   MYATT   Rory    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 47   RAMAGE   Michael    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 48   AMORE   Julian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 49   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 63   EHTESHAMI   Kasra    LASZLO  
 68   SMITH   Alex    TEAM MELIA CYMRU  
 71   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
 74   SMEATON   Carl    SARUM SWORDS  
 76   SMITH   Alfie    NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB  
 77   STREVENS   Jonathan    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB  
 84   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 84   BEHRENS   Tomas    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING  
 84   MILTCHIN   Alek    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 84   O'BRIEN   Eoin    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 84   SOOKLALL   Adam    REDDITCH FENCING CLUB  
    BEREZOV   Alexander    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
    DAKIN   Ethan    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB  
    KOVATS   Max    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
    KUMAR   Arjun    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
    QAWI   Aazim    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  
    TALBOT   Alexander    CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER  
    WAGNER   Lucas    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB  

 
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 10:24:47
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently