British Junior Championships 2021
Junior Women's Foil
University of Nottingham
Sunday 12th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (47 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   STUTCHBURY   Carolina    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   22   25   qualifier 
 2   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   KNOX   Eleanor    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 4   CARUS BIRD   Martha    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 5   BULLMAN   Evie    SALLE PAUL    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 6   HYDE   Bronwen    LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 7   TSANG   Amelie    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 8   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 9   SILK   Georgia    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 10   ADAMS   Rachael    BRISTOL CAVALIERS    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 11   MOND   Amanda    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 12   JOHNSON   Isabella    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 13   BEARDMORE   Emily    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 14   ELLIOTT   Megan    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 15   CONCHIE   Martha    BRISTOL CAVALIERS    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 16   WAGSTAFF   Zoë    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 17   BUCKLEY   Ellen    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 18   HU   Ann-Emma    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 19   SAMPSON   Verity    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 20   CRAIG   Rhiannon    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB    0.600   1   14   qualifier 
 21   PRICE   Amelia    SALLE PAUL    0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 22   THOMPSON   Holly    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 23   DOLAN   Phoebe    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 24   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    SALLE BOSTON    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 24   WHITAKER   Rosie    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 26   MEURISSE   Scarlett    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 27   FIELDING   Hannah    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.400   4   21   qualifier 
 28   CULKIN   Nathalie    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.400   1   15   qualifier 
 29   HTET-MARSHALL   Alexandra    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.400   -8   15   qualifier 
 30   GALE   Madeleine    ALLEZ FENCING    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 31   GAVRILENKO   Tamara    ACADEMY ZORRO CLUB    0.333   0   25   qualifier 
 32   TSANG   Sophie    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 33   CHORLEY   Hana    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 33   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 35   HANNA   Catherine    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 36   BEARD   Maddi    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 37   GARDNER   Georgia    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -8   14   qualifier 
 38   WILLIAMS-HOWE   Sydney    TMFC FENCING    0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 39   SCHAUER   Lily    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.167   -18   9   qualifier 
 40   SITANYI   Lili    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.167   -19   10   qualifier 
 41   LOBAN   Rebecca    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.167   -19   8   qualifier 
 42   NASH   Thandile    VALE FENCING CLUB    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 43   AMORE   Victoria    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 44   CONLIN   Anna    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 44   GREEN   Marisa    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 44   WARD   Amelia    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 47   MEHRA   Sophie    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 14:04:42
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently