Challenge Bertrand-Dedieu
Grenoble
M17 - Hommes
12 novembre 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   LUMINEAU Tristan   GBR   
  Arbitre: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR        LUMINEAU Tristan 
128   BOCHET Philibert   FRA  15/13
      Arbitre: SENGUL Elodie SUI   BORODITSKY Ethan 
   65   JONES Casey   GBR       15/10
  Arbitre: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR        BORODITSKY Ethan      
64   BORODITSKY Ethan   USA  13/12     
        Arbitre: COURRECH Manon SUI   HSU Jia Huan Kenton 
   33   HSU Jia Huan Kenton   HKG         15/11
  Arbitre: COURRECH Manon SUI        HSU Jia Huan Kenton      
96   GWALANI Nayan Carl   GER  15/14     
      Arbitre: BUECHEL Holly USA   HSU Jia Huan Kenton 
   97   WAFFELAERT Thibault   BEL       15/12
  Arbitre: COURRECH Manon SUI        BARLOW Oliver 
32   BARLOW Oliver   GBR  15/11
 
   17   BENETTI Dario   ITA 
  Arbitre: PERELMANN Mark ISR        BENETTI Dario 
112   GAWLAS William   FRA  15/6
      Arbitre: BLACKMORE Noah GBR   BENETTI Dario 
   81   VERNHES Louis   FRA       15/14
  Arbitre: PERELMANN Mark ISR        VERNHES Louis      
48   TICCHI Balthazar   FRA  15/11     
        Arbitre: ANDRITZKI Paul GER   BENETTI Dario 
   49   REMY Tristan   FRA         13/10
  Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA        REMY Tristan      
80   COSSARD Flavien   FRA  15/12     
      Arbitre: COURRECH Manon SUI   REMY Tristan 
   113   MIKES Julian   GER       15/14
  Arbitre: DESBOIS Guillaume FRA        MIKES Julian 
16   SENA Cristiano   ITA  15/14
 
   9   CLICK Aiden   USA 
  Arbitre: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia GBR        CLICK Aiden 
120   VISSER Zeb   NED  15/8
      Arbitre: CLOT Charlene FRA   PICHLER Marco 
   73   PICHLER Marco   ITA       10/9
  Arbitre: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia GBR        PICHLER Marco      
56   CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani   JAM  15/7     
        Arbitre: BUECHEL Holly USA   PITTICCO Leonardo 
   41   PITTICCO Leonardo   ITA         15/7
  Arbitre: MORRIS James USA        PITTICCO Leonardo      
88   CHAUVIN Victor   FRA  15/8     
      Arbitre: SERMEUS Charlotte BEL   PITTICCO Leonardo 
   105   CHOONG Javian Josh   SGP       15/9
  Arbitre: MORRIS James USA        SALIN Liam 
24   SALIN Liam   FRA  15/9
 
   25   CORTINI Leonardo   ITA 
  Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER        CORTINI Leonardo 
104   COLLING Herve   BEL  15/14
      Arbitre: ROGER Emeric FRA   CORTINI Leonardo 
   89   DENG Levi   GER       15/13
  Arbitre: CLOT Charlene FRA        CHONG Christopher      
40   CHONG Christopher   USA  15/6     
        Arbitre: BELLIN Maxime FRA   CORTINI Leonardo 
   57   ANDRETTA Alessandro   ITA         15/10
  Arbitre: SHUMATE Sean USA        ANDRETTA Alessandro      
72   ZELJKOVIC Filip   NOR  15/10     
      Arbitre: STEACY Sarah GBR   PETERSEN Ole 
   121   DUMET Robin   FRA       15/10
  Arbitre: SHUMATE Sean USA        PETERSEN Ole 
 PETERSEN Ole   GER  15/11
 
   5   LONCAR Luka   USA 
  Arbitre: BLACKMORE Noah GBR        LONCAR Luka 
124   WILLERS Colten   GER  14/9
      Arbitre: CHIES Nino SUI   LONCAR Luka 
   69   HEINECKE Max-Julius   GER       15/12
  Arbitre: BLACKMORE Noah GBR        PUCHELLE Tom      
60   PUCHELLE Tom   FRA  15/4     
        Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA   LONCAR Luka 
   37   JURTSCHAK Tim   GER         15/14
  Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie FRA        SQUIERI Juliano Nicola      
92   SQUIERI Juliano Nicola   SUI  15/8     
      Arbitre: SOPRANA Francesco Maria ITA   LIOZNYANSKY Simon 
   101   GLASER Moritz   GER       15/14
  Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie FRA        LIOZNYANSKY Simon 
28   LIOZNYANSKY Simon   USA  15/7
 
   21   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR 
  Arbitre: JEANNIN Clement FRA        PERCHUK Maksym 
108   GRAHAM Benedict   GBR  15/6
      Arbitre: MURACA Marco ITA   JEYOON Ryan 
   85   KUNNIG Carl   GER       15/12
  Arbitre: JEANNIN Clement FRA        JEYOON Ryan      
44   JEYOON Ryan   USA  15/5     
        Arbitre: SERMEUS Charlotte BEL   LAVRENTIEV Denys 
   53   REVOLFATO Filippo   ITA         15/14
  Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA        REVOLFATO Filippo      
76   LIEF Isaac   USA  15/7     
      Arbitre: KUNISCH Arne GER   LAVRENTIEV Denys 
   117   BORER Pavlo   SUI       15/13
  Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA        LAVRENTIEV Denys 
12   LAVRENTIEV Denys   UKR  15/13
 
   13   BINDAS Odinn   FRA 
  Arbitre: SENGUL Elodie SUI        D''IPPOLITO Andrea 
116   D''IPPOLITO Andrea   ITA  15/10
      Arbitre: ANDRITZKI Paul GER   D''IPPOLITO Andrea 
   77   BARRET Leo   FRA       15/8
  Arbitre: SENGUL Elodie SUI        BARRET Leo      
52   VARONE Federico   ITA  15/12     
        Arbitre: SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA   D''IPPOLITO Andrea 
   45   PAICE William   GBR         15/12
  Arbitre: SERMEUS Charlotte BEL        PAICE William      
84   DELEVACQUE Maxime   FRA  15/12     
      Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER   PAICE William 
   109   MALIN Timeo   FRA       15/14
  Arbitre: SERMEUS Charlotte BEL        LEPORATI Ettore 
20   LEPORATI Ettore   ITA  15/2
 
   29   SALABERT Melick   FRA 
  Arbitre: WILLIS Jonathan GBR        SPREMBERG Paul 
100   SPREMBERG Paul   GER  15/14
      Arbitre: BORDIERI Greta ITA   ZHU Cheney 
   93   ZHU Cheney   GBR       15/5
  Arbitre: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL        ZHU Cheney      
36   GAO Daniel   USA  15/13     
        Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA   ZHU Cheney 
   61   MANCINI Emanuele   ITA         15/14
  Arbitre: NOTHELFER Janik GER        MANCINI Emanuele      
68   IMBERT Etienne   FRA  15/8     
      Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER   MANCINI Emanuele 
   125   DUVALLET Raphael   FRA       15/6
  Arbitre: NOTHELFER Janik GER        DUVALLET Raphael 
 FAVRE Arthur   SUI  14/13
 
   3   JIN Nicholas   USA 
  Arbitre: VIRARD Paul FRA        JIN Nicholas 
126   ELG Elwin   SWE  15/14
      Arbitre: FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA   JIN Nicholas 
   67   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   BEL       15/10
  Arbitre: BUECHEL Holly USA        VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas      
62   HOLMEN Franz Philip   NOR  15/12     
        Arbitre: BLACKMORE Noah GBR   JIN Nicholas 
   35   CUADRADO Xavier   FRA         15/14
  Arbitre: ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER        CUADRADO Xavier      
94   DESMEULES Nathanael   SUI  15/13     
      Arbitre: HILL Molly USA   MITRAIL Theo 
   99   ALBRECHT Nicolas   SUI       15/11
  Arbitre: ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER        MITRAIL Theo 
30   MITRAIL Theo   FRA  15/12
 
   19   PRASAD Ankith   USA 
  Arbitre: STEACY Sarah GBR        PRASAD Ankith 
110   COMPAGNION Keo   FRA  15/10
      Arbitre: VANGHELE Marius ITA   PRASAD Ankith 
   83   GAMEZ Quentin   FRA       15/12
  Arbitre: STEACY Sarah GBR        ISCHI Eric      
46   ISCHI Eric   SUI  15/8     
        Arbitre: ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER   PRASAD Ankith 
   51   SUNDER RAJAN Sameer   GBR         15/13
  Arbitre: EEG Ole NOR        SUNDER RAJAN Sameer      
78   BARRE Maxime   FRA  15/13     
      Arbitre: EEG Ole NOR   PARK Ian 
   115   CAZENEUVE Florian   FRA       15/12
  Arbitre: EEG Ole NOR        PARK Ian 
14   PARK Ian   USA  15/14
 
   11   BEAUTYMAN Cador   GBR 
  Arbitre: MURACA Marco ITA        BEAUTYMAN Cador 
118   BARBARY Ernest   FRA  15/12
      Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA   VAN DE STEENE Adrian 
   75   VAN DE STEENE Adrian   BEL       15/14
  Arbitre: MURACA Marco ITA        VAN DE STEENE Adrian      
54   HERTWECK Andri   GER  15/12     
        Arbitre: WILLIS Jonathan GBR   BEZRODNOV Alexander 
   43   LATIF Imran   USA         15/8
  Arbitre: KUNISCH Arne GER        LATIF Imran      
86   LEBEL Sacha   FRA  15/11     
      Arbitre: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia GBR   BEZRODNOV Alexander 
   107   RUFFE DEHAS Yael   FRA       15/7
  Arbitre: KUNISCH Arne GER        BEZRODNOV Alexander 
22   BEZRODNOV Alexander   USA  15/8
 
   27   WICHT Gianluca   SUI 
  Arbitre: HILL Molly USA        WICHT Gianluca 
102   TRONCHE Alexandre   FRA  15/8
      Arbitre: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL   TAURO Davide 
   91   KATS Dylan   USA       15/5
  Arbitre: SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA        TAURO Davide      
38   TAURO Davide   ITA  15/13     
        Arbitre: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR   SIMEONE Alessandro 
   59   GEM Will   GBR         15/13
  Arbitre: BURMEISTER Charlotte FRA        CHARBONNET Samuel      
70   CHARBONNET Samuel   SUI  15/12     
      Arbitre: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR   SIMEONE Alessandro 
   123   FELTZ Flavien   BEL       15/9
  Arbitre: BURMEISTER Charlotte FRA        SIMEONE Alessandro 
 SIMEONE Alessandro   ITA  15/9
 
   7   YOUNG Peyton   USA 
  Arbitre: BELLIN Maxime FRA        YOUNG Peyton 
122   STROBBIA Edoardo   ITA  15/12
      Arbitre: NOTHELFER Janik GER   YOUNG Peyton 
   71   GOLDFINE Ian   USA       15/8
  Arbitre: BORDIERI Greta ITA        GOLDFINE Ian      
58   LE TREUT Louis   FRA  15/12     
        Arbitre: CHIES Nino SUI   DI COLA Gino 
   39   DI COLA Gino   ITA         15/10
  Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER        DI COLA Gino      
90   SANTANGELO Stefano   ITA  15/12     
      Arbitre: SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA   DI COLA Gino 
   103   STROOP Preston   NED       15/13
  Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER        PFEIFER Paul 
26   PFEIFER Paul   SUI  15/14
 
   23   LEGER Jules   FRA 
  Arbitre: ELLIOTT Phil GBR        BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 
106   BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea   BEL  15/12
      Arbitre: SHUMATE Sean USA   LESPONNE-DENIS Matteo 
   87   COMMISSAIRE Valentin   FRA       15/11
  Arbitre: ELLIOTT Phil GBR        LESPONNE-DENIS Matteo      
42   LESPONNE-DENIS Matteo   FRA  15/6     
        Arbitre: STEACY Sarah GBR   LESPONNE-DENIS Matteo 
   55   LEE Daniel   USA         15/8
  Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA        LEE Daniel      
74   GENNARO Riccardo   ITA  14/13     
      Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA   LEE Daniel 
   119   POHL Marc Arthur   GER       15/10
  Arbitre: SOPRANA Francesco Maria ITA        KUDRIAVTCEV Sergei 
10   KUDRIAVTCEV Sergei   USA  15/11
 
   15   LEE Shwan   USA 
  Arbitre: ANDRITZKI Paul GER        LEE Shwan 
114   LIONELLO Arturo   SUI  11/7
      Arbitre: JARRAR Melissa FRA   STRAUB Max 
   79   CHRIST Andres   SUI       15/13
  Arbitre: JARRAR Melissa FRA        STRAUB Max      
50   STRAUB Max   GER  15/10     
        Arbitre: SINATRA Chiara ITA   RAHAMEFY Aina 
   47   BENESSE Romain   FRA         15/14
  Arbitre: VANGHELE Marius ITA        RAHAMEFY Aina      
82   RAHAMEFY Aina   FRA  15/4     
      Arbitre: WILLIS Jonathan GBR   RAHAMEFY Aina 
   111   MINEZ Antoine   FRA       15/10
  Arbitre: VANGHELE Marius ITA        GOHEL Dayus 
18   GOHEL Dayus   USA  15/5
 
   31   POLI Alessandro   ITA 
  Arbitre: CHIES Nino SUI        LOISON Aurelien 
98   LOISON Aurelien   FRA  15/14
      Arbitre: PERELMANN Mark ISR   DUCHENE Noam 
   95   DUCHENE Noam   FRA       15/9
  Arbitre: CHIES Nino SUI        DUCHENE Noam      
34   QUEIROLI Michele   ITA  15/8     
        Arbitre: SENGUL Elodie SUI   DUCHENE Noam 
   63   BUSCH Erik   GER         15/6
  Arbitre: SINATRA Chiara ITA        BUSCH Erik      
66   DURIN GILLE Paul   FRA  15/12     
      Arbitre: MORRIS James USA   BUSCH Erik 
   127   HENNEBIQUE Titouan   FRA       15/9
  Arbitre: SINATRA Chiara ITA        GORYN Noah 
 GORYN Noah   GBR  15/12

 
Document engarde-service - 12/11/2022 19:38:05
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment