TNR M-15 - TROFEU SANT JORDI
SABLE FEMENINO
SABADELL
18 ABRIL 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SILVA FERNANDES   Ines    CEHE-PO    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 2   HINSCH CANO   Maria Eugenia    CEA-V    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   GOMEZ VALERA   Elena    CEB-M    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   GARNELO HERMIDA   Pilar    CEHE-PO    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 5   HIGUERA LOPEZ   Ines    CEB-M    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 6   JIMENO MORA   Lucia    CEL-M    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 7   MARTIN HERNANDEZ   Laia    EHB-B    0.600   9   22   qualifier 
 8   MEDINA ALVAREZ   Iris    CEB-M    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 9   VERDE ALONSO   Valeria    SAMA-M    0.600   6   18   qualifier 
 10   BUTUC SULTAN   Alejandra    CEL-M    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 11   ROHR LOPEZ   Petra    SASLE-M    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 12   ORTIZ HERAS   Iria    EHB-B    0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 13   OBON MARTINEZ   Elia    EHB-B    0.600   1   22   qualifier 
 14   VALVERDE MATE   Henar    CEST-AV    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 15   RUIZ BELATEGUI   June    CDF-SS    0.400   -3   19   qualifier 
 16   DUEÑAS GARCIA   Mirari    CDF-SS    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 17   NOGUEIRA GARCIA   Angela    CEHE-PO    0.400   -9   13   qualifier 
 18   MAYOZ SUAREZ   Ane    CDF-SS    0.400   -11   11   qualifier 
 19   SOLERA SANCHEZ   Daniela    CEB-M    0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 20   DOMINGUEZ BORDOY   Mercedes    SAMA-M    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 21   GARCIA CIMAS   Claudia    SAM-B    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 22   AZIROVA NOVIKOVA   Eleonora    SAM-B    0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 23   FIDALGO LIEBANA   Irene    SAMA-M    0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 24   CALPE GREGORIO   Natalia    SAMA-M    0.000   -21   4   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 18/04/2021 12:02:51
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently