TNR SENIOR
FLORETE MASCULINO
AMPOSTA
22 MAYO 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio   CCC-M      
          BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
64                               
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel    BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
   33   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan   CESJV-B       15/11
  Arbitro: SANCHEZ Maria ORG        FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 
32   BLANCO BLANCO Miguel Angel   ATENEO-M  15/14
 
   17   PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban   ATENEO-M     
          PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 
48           
      Arbitro: CARPENA    PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 
   49            15/9
          FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ German 
16   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ German   100TO-C     
 
   9   GARCIA ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger   SAM-B     
          GARCIA ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger 
56           
      Arbitro: DIAZ Teresa ORG   GARCIA ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger 
   41   LACUEVA SERRANO Juan Fco.   CEME-V       15/8
  Arbitro: IANNUZZI Yanina ORG        FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 
24   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik   CESJV-B  15/4
 
   25   HERNANDO SANZ Jorge   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: ACEVEDO Pablo ORG        HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 
40   LINDIGER Simon   FRA  15/11
      Arbitro: SANCHEZ Maria ORG   GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
   57            15/3
          GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio   SAMA-M     
 
   5   COLL GARI Mateu   CCC-M     
          COLL GARI Mateu 
60           
      Arbitro: MANUCU Edi    COLL GARI Mateu 
   37   REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo   100TO-C       15/4
  Arbitro: SANCHEZ Maria ORG        CALVO LOPEZ Yann 
28   CALVO LOPEZ Yann   SAM-B  15/9
 
   21   GUIJARRO NUEZ Jose Maria   CEME-V     
          GUIJARRO NUEZ Jose Maria 
44           
      Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ORG   RODRIGO RABASSO Sergi 
   53            15/12
          RODRIGO RABASSO Sergi 
12   RODRIGO RABASSO Sergi   CESJV-B     
 
   13   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   CCC-M     
          DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 
52           
      Arbitro: MANUCU Edi    GARCIA PRADO Santiago 
   45            15/8
          GARCIA PRADO Santiago 
20   GARCIA PRADO Santiago   SAMA-M     
 
   29   MACCHIAROLA Alessandro   SAM-B 
  Arbitro: IANNUZZI Yanina ORG        MACCHIAROLA Alessandro 
36   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime   SECB-M  15/8
      Arbitro: DIAZ Teresa ORG   DELBERGUE CHICO Guillermo 
   61            15/7
          DELBERGUE CHICO Guillermo 
 DELBERGUE CHICO Guillermo   CEVI-M     
 
   3   MARINO Nicolas   CCC-M     
          MARINO Nicolas 
62           
      Arbitro: PATI;O Alejandro    MARINO Nicolas 
   35   NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel   ATENEO-M       15/8
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ORG        NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 
30   BOUDJAKDJI Badis   CCC-M  15/14
 
   19   BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel   ATENEO-M     
          BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
46           
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel    BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
   51            15/12
          MARCOS PERAL Enrique 
14   MARCOS PERAL Enrique   CCC-M     
 
   11   ZABALA GUTIERREZ Juan   CCC-M     
          ZABALA GUTIERREZ Juan 
54           
      Arbitro: CARPENA    RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 
   43            15/13
          RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 
22   RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro   ATENEO-M     
 
   27   ALONSO ESCOBAR Javier   CCC-M 
  Arbitro: PATI;O Alejandro         MAUCOURT Tristan 
38   MAUCOURT Tristan   SAM-B  15/6
      Arbitro: IANNUZZI Yanina ORG   GARCIA MUR Adria 
   59            15/11
          GARCIA MUR Adria 
 GARCIA MUR Adria   CESJV-B     
 
   7   DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso   CEVI-M     
          DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso 
58           
      Arbitro: CARPENA    DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso 
   39   ORTIN ROMERO German   CEB-M       15/12
  Arbitro: PATI;O Alejandro         ORTIN ROMERO German 
26   MARCOS PERAL Alvaro   CCC-M  15/12
 
   23   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Lucas   SAV-V 
  Arbitro: DIAZ Teresa ORG        GARCIA HERNANDEZ Lucas 
42   FAYOS HIDALGO Adrian   SECB-M  15/4
      Arbitro: IANNUZZI Yanina ORG   GUMA LEAL Arnau 
   55            15/5
          GUMA LEAL Arnau 
10   GUMA LEAL Arnau   CESJV-B     
 
   15   VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian   CEVI-M     
          VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian 
50           
      Arbitro: SANCHEZ Maria ORG   PINTO CANO Daniel 
   47            15/8
          PINTO CANO Daniel 
18   PINTO CANO Daniel   FED-G     
 
   31   PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc   CEG-B 
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ORG        GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 
34   GARCIA MORENO Alejandro   ATENEO-M  15/3
      Arbitro: ACEVEDO Pablo ORG   LACASTA ARENAL Sergio 
   63            15/11
          LACASTA ARENAL Sergio 
 LACASTA ARENAL Sergio   SAMA-M     

 
Document engarde-service - 5/22/2021 12:42:32 PM
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia