TNR SENIOR
FLORETE MASCULINO
AMPOSTA
22 MAYO 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Tiradores (presentes - 60)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 2   DELBERGUE CHICO   Luis Alfonso    CEVI-M  
 3   GARCIA ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA   Roger    SAM-B  
 4   BRETEAU IANNUZZI   Ignacio    CCC-M  
 5   GARCIA PRADO   Santiago    SAMA-M  
 6   LACASTA ARENAL   Sergio    SAMA-M  
 7   BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 8   GARCIA MUR   Adria    CESJV-B  
 9   PERESSINI TORREGROSA   Esteban    ATENEO-M  
 10   HERNANDO SANZ   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 12   COLL GARI   Mateu    CCC-M  
 13   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Julio    SAMA-M  
 14   LOPEZ GOMEZ   Jose Miguel    SAMA-M  
 15   ZABALA GUTIERREZ   Juan    CCC-M  
 16   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ATENEO-M  
 17   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    CCC-M  
 18   GUMA LEAL   Arnau    CESJV-B  
 21   MARINO   Nicolas    CCC-M  
 22   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ATENEO-M  
 23   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    CESJV-B  
 24   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    CESJV-B  
 25   MARCOS PERAL   Enrique    CCC-M  
 26   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro    SAM-B  
 27   MAUCOURT   Tristan    SAM-B  
 29   RODRIGO RABASSO   Sergi    CESJV-B  
 30   VILLAPALOS TORREJON   Adrian    CEVI-M  
 31   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   Jaime    SECB-M  
 32   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ   German    100TO-C  
 33   NAVARRO OLIVERA   Gaston Ariel    ATENEO-M  
 34   WINTER FERNANDEZ   Bruno    100TO-C  
 36   ALONSO ESCOBAR   Javier    CCC-M  
 39   MORENO DIAZ   Javier    CE-M  
 40   FAYOS HIDALGO   Adrian    SECB-M  
 41   DELBERGUE CHICO   Guillermo    CEVI-M  
 42   ROMERO REVILLA   Julian    SECB-M  
 44   SOLDEVILLA RODRIGUEZ   Eric    CDEM-GR  
 46   LLOPIS MARTINEZ   Adrian    SAV-V  
 48   ORTIN ROMERO   German    CEB-M  
 49   MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    CCC-M  
 51   ROMERO ORTIN   Hector    CESJV-B  
 52   BLANCO BLANCO   Miguel Angel    ATENEO-M  
 53   GARCIA HERNANDEZ   Lucas    SAV-V  
 54   BOUDJAKDJI   Badis    CCC-M  
 56   SCHIRONE   Stefano    SAM-B  
 58   DE DIEGO REGUILON   Dario Martin    CEB-M  
 59   REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ   Pablo    100TO-C  
 64   GALLEGO BELTRAN   Ricardo    CE-M  
 65   LEON ORTEGA   Nicolas    CE-M  
 69   GIL SANCHIS   Pablo    SAV-V  
 71   CASTELLVI TORTAJADA   Arnau    SAV-V  
 73   VAZQUEZ ESPERT   Ramiro    SAV-V  
 80   REYES ORBES   Alfonso Fabio    SAV-V  
 87   CALVO LOPEZ   Yann    SAM-B  
 113   PUIG TRINIDAD   Lluc    CEG-B  
 116   LACUEVA SERRANO   Juan Fco.    CEME-V  
    GINER BENAGES   Pablo    CEME-V  
    GUIJARRO NUEZ   Jose Maria    CEME-V  
    LINDIGER   Simon    FRA  
    MARTOS GARCIA   Jacobo    CEB-M  
    MORA SANCHIS   David    CEME-V  
    PINTO CANO   Daniel    FED-G  

 
Document engarde-service - 5/22/2021 11:33:14 AM
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia