TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
ESPADA FEMENINO
08.10.2021
Valladolid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   CISNEROS GAVIN Alejandra   CE-M      
          CISNEROS GAVIN Alejandra 
128                               
            CISNEROS GAVIN Alejandra 
   65   VARGAS HILLA Cristina De Lourdes   VCE-VA       15/4
          VARGAS HILLA Cristina De Lourdes      
64   MEDINA GONZALEZ Andrea   SAM-B  15/6     
        Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando    CISNEROS GAVIN Alejandra 
   33   JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel   SAMA-M           15/8
          JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel      
96                
            PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
   97            15/14
          PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
32   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   SEA-T     
 
   17   TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula   CELC-M     
          TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula 
112           
      Arbitro: VILA Laia    TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula 
   81   MATEO GARRIDO M Cruz   SAMA-M       15/8
          MATEO GARRIDO M Cruz      
48   ARAUJO SA Madalena   CST-POR  15/9     
        Arbitro: VENTURA María    SAUCEDO NOVAL Rocio 
   49   SAUCEDO NOVAL Rocio   VCE-VA         15/12
          SAUCEDO NOVAL Rocio      
80   VAÑES MARTIN Celia   VCE-VA  15/11     
            SAUCEDO NOVAL Rocio 
   113            14/11
          VEGAS ORTEGA Lucía 
16   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucía   CELC-M     
 
   9   ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA Elena   CELC-M     
          ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA Elena 
120           
            ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA Elena 
   73   PEREZ QUIROGA Victoria   CESAN       15/10
          PEREZ QUIROGA Victoria      
56   VIDAURRE PÉREZ Goizargi   CNE-NA  15/13     
        Arbitro: VILA Laia    ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA Elena 
   41   RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana   CELC-M           15/10
          RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana      
88                
            AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura 
   105            15/13
          AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura 
24   AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura   SAMA-M     
 
   25   PEÑA RAMBALDI Berta   COE-M     
          PEÑA RAMBALDI Berta 
104           
            PEÑA RAMBALDI Berta 
   89            15/10
          SANZ DEL POZO Maria      
40   SANZ DEL POZO Maria   CELC-M          
        Arbitro: STEINBERG María    GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 
   57   PEDROSA MATEOS Belen   ECC-BU         15/14
          BUENO PEREZ Sofia      
72   BUENO PEREZ Sofia   CETC-M  15/4     
            GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 
   121            15/6
          GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 
 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines   CELC-M     
 
   5   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia   SAMA-M     
          IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia 
124           
            IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia 
   69   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina   CEP-M       15/8
          MESA CALLEJA Carmen      
60   MESA CALLEJA Carmen   SA-LO  15/14     
        Arbitro: CEBUC Silviu    IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia 
   37   HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia   SAMA-M           15/9
          HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia      
92                
            HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia 
   101            15/12
          PAÑEDA Victoria 
28   PAÑEDA Victoria   CELC-M     
 
   21   LOZANO PORRAS Candela   CREA-M     
          LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
108           
            LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
   85   JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA Lucia   VCE-VA       15/7
          JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA Lucia      
44   VARELA CORTES Lucia   VCE-VA  15/14     
        Arbitro: COLMAN Ever    PALOMO ALONSO Valeria 
   53   SANJURJO FUENTES Noa   100TO-C         14/13
  Arbitro: GALAN Irene         SANJURJO FUENTES Noa      
76   VALERA SANCHEZ Macarena   CETC-M  15/2     
      Arbitro: STEINBERG María    PALOMO ALONSO Valeria 
   117            15/8
          PALOMO ALONSO Valeria 
12   PALOMO ALONSO Valeria   COE-M     
 
   13   RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar   CREA-M     
          RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
116           
      Arbitro: CASTAÑEDA Juan    RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
   77   CHAVERON ROUVEYROL Nathalie   CBC-CA       15/11
          RUIZ MORENO Coral      
52   RUIZ MORENO Coral   CBC-CA  14/13     
        Arbitro: MARTINEZ Gabriel    GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys Mercedes 
   45   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys Mercedes   CEC-C         15/13
          GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys Mercedes      
84   VAZQUEZ CORBACHO Isabel Maria   SA-GR  15/4     
      Arbitro: MEDINA Sandra    GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys Mercedes 
   109            15/1
          GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara 
20   GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara   ECC-BU     
 
   29   RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea   CEP-M     
          RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea 
100           
      Arbitro: CASARES Alberto    RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea 
   93            15/9
          TORRES FERNÁNDEZ María      
36   TORRES FERNÁNDEZ María   CE-M          
        Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel    RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea 
   61   FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines   CREA-M         15/12
          LUKE CEBERIO Paula      
68   LUKE CEBERIO Paula   CREA-M  15/14     
      Arbitro: VENTURA María    TORRENTE ROCA Lucia 
   125            15/7
          TORRENTE ROCA Lucia 
 TORRENTE ROCA Lucia   SAMA-M     
 
   3   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   CELC-M     
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
126           
      Arbitro: ACEVEDO Pablo    FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
   67   ASCASSO ALDAY Maria   CEGA-VI       15/8
          ASCASSO ALDAY Maria      
62   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola   SA-LO  15/11     
        Arbitro: ACEVEDO Pablo    FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
   35   BONITO PARREIRA Fabiana   CREA-M           15/12
          BONITO PARREIRA Fabiana      
94                
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel    ZAMORANO SALARDÓN Andrea 
   99            15/10
          ZAMORANO SALARDÓN Andrea 
30   ZAMORANO SALARDÓN Andrea   CE-M     
 
   19   LINARES URBINA Helena   CREA-M     
          LINARES URBINA Helena 
110           
      Arbitro: GALAN Irene    LINARES URBINA Helena 
   83   DE MIGUEL GARCIA Susana Marta   SUÑE-BI       15/5
          GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina      
46   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   SAMA-M  15/13     
        Arbitro: FONT Marc    LINARES URBINA Helena 
   51   PELÁEZ GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ Mónica   VCE-VA         15/13
          PELÁEZ GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ Mónica      
78   ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA Carlota   CE-M  15/13     
      Arbitro: PEREZ Celia    REMESAL RASO Ana 
   115            13/12
          REMESAL RASO Ana 
14   REMESAL RASO Ana   SAMA-M     
 
   11   CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia   CE-M     
          CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia 
118           
      Arbitro: BRAVO Daniel    CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia 
   75   GARCIA PALLEJA Mar   CEMAR-B       15/14
          ALVIN Maria      
54   ALVIN Maria   CST-POR  15/11     
        Arbitro: BRAVO Daniel    CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia 
   43   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Mªcruz   CESAN           15/8
          RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Mªcruz      
86                
      Arbitro: MORALES Jesus    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Mªcruz 
   107            15/14
          BENITEZ GASTALDO Ester 
22   BENITEZ GASTALDO Ester   SAV-V     
 
   27   LUQUE LOPEZ-MINGO Ana   CE-M     
          LUQUE LOPEZ-MINGO Ana 
102           
      Arbitro: ARELLANO Fran    MORENO ANDRES Maria Isabel 
   91            15/14
          MORENO ANDRES Maria Isabel      
38   MORENO ANDRES Maria Isabel   COE-M          
        Arbitro: GALAN Irene    MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 
   59   CARRETERO BAUTISTA Maria Isabel   CNM-GC         15/10
          MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa      
70   MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa   CEC-C  15/8     
      Arbitro: VILA Laia    MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 
   123            15/11
          MATEOS TORNER Maria 
 MATEOS TORNER Maria   VCE-VA     
 
   7   ISIDRO ALEJO Alba   SAMA-M     
          ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
122           
      Arbitro: FONT Marc    ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
   71   DEL CAMPO AYALA Jessica   SA-LO       15/7
          MIRAMONTES TORNERO Andrea      
58   MIRAMONTES TORNERO Andrea   100TO-C  15/14     
        Arbitro: MEDINA Sandra    ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
   39   MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia   CREA-M           15/12
          MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia      
90                
      Arbitro: ACEVEDO Pablo    CHAVARRIA ALBIOL Judit 
   103            15/3
          CHAVARRIA ALBIOL Judit 
26   CHAVARRIA ALBIOL Judit   SEA-T     
 
   23   MARCO SELMA Nuria   SEA-T     
          MARCO SELMA Nuria 
106           
      Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando    MARCO SELMA Nuria 
   87            15/8
          NUÑEZ LLORENTE Lorena      
42   NUÑEZ LLORENTE Lorena   VCE-VA          
        Arbitro: CASARES Alberto    MARCO SELMA Nuria 
   55   ARRATE BEL Julia   CELC-M         10/9
          ARRATE BEL Julia      
74   ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA Clara   CE-M  15/14     
      Arbitro: STEINBERG María    RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz 
   119            15/12
          RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz 
10   RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz   CEA-Z     
 
   15   LIXANDRU Nicole   CEB-M     
          LIXANDRU Nicole 
114           
      Arbitro: COLMAN Ever    LIXANDRU Nicole 
   79   PÉREZ-MANGLANO ESTEBAN Noa   CEA-V       15/6
          PÉREZ-MANGLANO ESTEBAN Noa      
50   RAMIREZ PEÑALVA Sofia   CEP-M  15/12     
        Arbitro: CASTAÑEDA Juan    LIXANDRU Nicole 
   47   LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula   CETC-M         15/14
          HEREDIA VIVES Laura      
82   HEREDIA VIVES Laura   SAM-B  15/13     
            GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 
   111            DNF
          GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 
18   GARCIA ALBARES Carolina   SA-LO     
 
   31   TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia   CEP-M     
          TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
98           
      Arbitro: CASARES Alberto    TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
   95            15/7
          LOBERA GARCIA Teresa      
34   LOBERA GARCIA Teresa   SA-LO          
        Arbitro: HERRERA Emilio    ALDANA JULIAN Naiara 
   63   DOMINGUEZ REGUERO Estibaliz   CEGA-VI         15/9
          ORTEGA GARCÍA Aitana      
66   ORTEGA GARCÍA Aitana   CELC-M  15/13     
      Arbitro: CARPENA Alfredo    ALDANA JULIAN Naiara 
   127            15/6
          ALDANA JULIAN Naiara 
 ALDANA JULIAN Naiara   CELC-M     

 
Document engarde-service - 09/10/2021 18:31:29
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia