TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
ESPADA FEMENINO
08.10.2021
Valladolid

  -  Engarde Smart

Tiradoras (presentes - 119)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    CELC-M  
 3   ALDANA JULIAN   Naiara    CELC-M  
 4   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    CELC-M  
 5   CISNEROS GAVIN   Sofia    CE-M  
 6   MATEOS TORNER   Maria    VCE-VA  
 7   TORRENTE ROCA   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 9   CISNEROS GAVIN   Alejandra    CE-M  
 10   RAPOSO TRAMONT   Dana    CELC-M  
 11   LIXANDRU   Nicole    CEB-M  
 12   VARGAS HILLA   Cristina De Lourdes    VCE-VA  
 13   ISIDRO ALEJO   Alba    SAMA-M  
 14   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M  
 15   ARRATE BEL   Julia    CELC-M  
 16   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M  
 17   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    CEC-C  
 18   RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO   Andrea    CEP-M  
 19   IBAÑEZ MARTIN   Celia    SAMA-M  
 20   LUQUE LOPEZ-MINGO   Ana    CE-M  
 22   ASCASSO ALDAY   Maria    CEGA-VI  
 23   ZAMORANO SALARDÓN   Andrea    CE-M  
 24   LOPEZ DE LA PENA   Paula    CETC-M  
 25   BENITEZ GASTALDO   Ester    SAV-V  
 26   AZNAR DE VARGAS   Laura    SAMA-M  
 27   JIMENEZ CEBADA   Ana Isabel    SAMA-M  
 28   PEREZ QUIROGA   Victoria    CESAN  
 30   MESA CALLEJA   Carmen    SA-LO  
 31   RANGEL ALLUE   Beatriz    CEA-Z  
 32   PALOMO ALONSO   Valeria    COE-M  
 34   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CEP-M  
 35   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA   Lola    SA-LO  
 36   SANJURJO FUENTES   Noa    100TO-C  
 37   SAUCEDO NOVAL   Rocio    VCE-VA  
 38   LOBERA GARCIA   Teresa    SA-LO  
 39   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Alicia    CEP-M  
 40   FROVEL DE LA TORRE   Ines    CREA-M  
 41   MIRAMONTES TORNERO   Andrea    100TO-C  
 42   BONITO PARREIRA   Fabiana    CREA-M  
 43   ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA   Elena    CELC-M  
 44   MORENO ANDRES   Maria Isabel    COE-M  
 46   MATEO GARRIDO   M Cruz    SAMA-M  
 47   LÓPEZ ANTONIO   Nahir    100TO-C  
 48   HERAS MARQUEZ   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 49   RANNINGER PEREZ   Maria Del Pilar    CREA-M  
 51   VELA DE PANDO   Victoria    CBC-CA  
 53   ORTEGA GARCÍA   Aitana    CELC-M  
 55   TABUCCHI BENEITEZ   Paula    CELC-M  
 56   ZAJAROVA BERNAL   Valeria    ATENEO-M  
 57   TORRES FERNÁNDEZ   María    CE-M  
 58   VALERA SANCHEZ   Macarena    CETC-M  
 59   DEL CAMPO AYALA   Jessica    SA-LO  
 60   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   Mªcruz    CESAN  
 62   LUKE CEBERIO   Paula    CREA-M  
 63   NUÑEZ LLORENTE   Lorena    VCE-VA  
 65   BELMONTE DELGADO   Elodie    CELC-M  
 66   LUQUE LOPEZ-MINGO   Maria    CE-M  
 67   RODRIGUEZ MORENO   Maria    CELP-MA  
 73   ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA   Carlota    CE-M  
 74   VARELA CORTES   Lucia    VCE-VA  
 75   CONDE MORALES   Barbara    SEM-V  
 77   CASTRO DIOS   Sara    CEC-C  
 79   BEL ALEXEEVA   Alexandra    CESAN  
 84   VAÑES MARTIN   Celia    VCE-VA  
 86   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucía    CELC-M  
 88   ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA   Clara    CE-M  
 90   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL   Diamelys Mercedes    CEC-C  
 91   RAMIREZ PEÑALVA   Sofia    CEP-M  
 94   PEDROSA MATEOS   Belen    ECC-BU  
 102   VIDAURRE PÉREZ   Goizargi    CNE-NA  
 115   SANZ DEL POZO   Maria    CELC-M  
 116   MURO BELLOSO   Marina    CEA-Z  
 123   MARTIN SANTA OLALLA   Laura    ECC-BU  
 124   TEBAR MARTINEZ   Nuria    CVA-CR  
 127   JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA   Lucia    VCE-VA  
 134   OUSINDE NAVEIRA   Iris    100TO-C  
 9999   ALCAZAR TEBAR   Alicia    CVA-CR  
 9999   ALVAREZ SANZ   Gabriela    VCE-VA  
 9999   ALVIN   Maria    CST-POR  
 9999   ARAUJO SA   Madalena    CST-POR  
 9999   BUENO PEREZ   Sofia    CETC-M  
 9999   BUGALLO OTERO   Araceli    COMES-C  
 9999   CARRETERO BAUTISTA   Maria Isabel    CNM-GC  
 9999   CASTRO DIOS   Andrea    COMES-C  
 9999   CERRO JIMENEZ   Marta    CEB-M  
 9999   CHAVARRIA ALBIOL   Judit    SEA-T  
 9999   CHAVERON ROUVEYROL   Nathalie    CBC-CA  
 9999   DARRASSE   Camille    VCE-VA  
 9999   DE MIGUEL GARCIA   Susana Marta    SUÑE-BI  
 9999   DIOS PÉREZ   Ana    COMES-C  
 9999   DOMINGUEZ REGUERO   Estibaliz    CEGA-VI  
 9999   EGEA RODRIGUEZ   Esther    CETC-M  
 9999   EIRIZ MATA   Nieves    100TO-C  
 9999   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME   Carla    SAES-BU  
 9999   FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO   Maria Valentina    CEGA-VI  
 9999   GARCIA ALBARES   Carolina    SA-LO  
 9999   GARCIA ARMENGOL   Laia    SAM-B  
 9999   GARCIA PALLEJA   Mar    CEMAR-B  
 9999   GONZALEZ GARRIDO   Maria    SEM-V  
 9999   GONZALEZ HUERTAS   Martina    SAMA-M  
 9999   GONZALEZ RIVERAS   Sara    ECC-BU  
 9999   GORRIZ GUILLÉN   Ana Pilar    CEA-V  
 9999   HEREDIA VIVES   Laura    SAM-B  
 9999   HERNANZ MORAL   Mª Carmen    VCE-VA  
 9999   LOPEZ GODOY   Virginia    SAM-B  
 9999   MARCO SELMA   Nuria    SEA-T  
 9999   MEDINA GONZALEZ   Andrea    SAM-B  
 9999   MORENO VALIENTE   Juliana Sofia    CREA-M  
 9999   ORTEGA CURTO   Alejandra    SAES-BU  
 9999   PAÑEDA   Victoria    CELC-M  
 9999   PELÁEZ GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ   Mónica    VCE-VA  
 9999   PEÑA RAMBALDI   Berta    COE-M  
 9999   PÉREZ DEL CASTILLO   Clara    SAM-B  
 9999   PÉREZ-MANGLANO ESTEBAN   Noa    CEA-V  
 9999   PINYOL TOMAS   Daniela    SEA-T  
 9999   REBOLLEDO ROMILLO   Lucia    CELC-M  
 9999   REMESAL RASO   Ana    SAMA-M  
 9999   RUIZ MORENO   Coral    CBC-CA  
 9999   VAZQUEZ CORBACHO   Isabel Maria    SA-GR  
 9999   VERGARA LOPEZ   Cristina    CEA-VA  
 9999   ZAMORANO SALARDÓN   Covadonga    CE-M  

 
Document engarde-service - 09/10/2021 14:16:16
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia