Grand Prix FIE MEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   OH   Sanguk    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 2   KIM   Junghwan    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 3   BAZADZE   Sandro    GEO    exempte         exemption 
 4   SZILAGYI   Aron    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 5   CURATOLI   Luca    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 6   DERSHWITZ   Eli    USA    exempte         exemption 
 7   APITHY   Bolade    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 8   AMER   Mohamed    EGY    exempte         exemption 
 9   HOMER   Daryl    USA    exempte         exemption 
 10   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI    exempte         exemption 
 11   FERJANI   Fares    TUN    exempte         exemption 
 12   SZABO   Matyas    GER    exempte         exemption 
 13   GU   Bongil    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 14   ELSISSY   Ziad    EGY    exempte         exemption 
 15   SZATMARI   Andras    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 16   KIM   Junho    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 17   DEARY   William    GBR    exempte         exemption 
 18   BONSANTO   Francesco    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 18   KUMARESAN PADMA   Gisho Nidhi    IND    exempte         exemption 
 20   SEITZ   Tom    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 21   TEODOSIU   Iulian    ROU    exempte         exemption 
 22   ALFADHLI   Mohammed    KUW    exempte         exemption 
 23   MOATAZ   Medhat    EGY    exempte         exemption 
 24   TORRE   Pietro    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 25   BONAH   Luis    GER    exempte         exemption 
 25   SONG   Seungheon    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 27   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 27   YAN   Yinghui    CHN    exempte         exemption 
 29   OLLIVIER   Leandre    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 30   DE ROBBIO   Francesco    CRO    exempte         exemption 
 30   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 32   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 33   DO   Gyeongdong    KOR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 33   MIGNUZZI   Giacomo    ITA    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 33   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 36   GARRIGUE   Remi    FRA    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 37   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 38   LIM   Jaeyoon    KOR    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 39   ARPINO   Alberto    ITA    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 40   KACZKOWSKI   Krzysztof    POL    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 41   THOMPSON   Khalil    USA    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 41   TSAP   Yuriy    UKR    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 43   BIBI   Eliott    FRA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 44   NUCCIO   Riccardo    ITA    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 45   LEE   Jonghyun    KOR    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 45   SARON   Mitchell    USA    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 47   LAMBERT   Maxence    FRA    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 48   FERJANI   Ahmed    TUN    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 48   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 48   NABIYEV   Zhanat    KAZ    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 51   COLLEAU   Charles    FRA    0.833   7   29   qualifier 
 52   PLATONOV   Bogdan    UKR    0.833   7   28   qualifier 
 53   TSUMORI   Shido    JPN    0.800   7   24   qualifier 
 54   PIANFETTI   Maxime    FRA    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 55   BONAH   Raoul    GER    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 56   KEMPF   Lorenz    GER    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 57   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 58   ARFA   Fares    CAN    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 59   CONVERSI   Alessandro    ITA    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 60   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 61   HRYCIUK   Szymon    POL    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 62   TERZI   Tymur    UKR    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 63   SATTARKHAN   Nazarbay    KAZ    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 64   PUY   Sebestyen    HUN    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 64   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 66   ALAMMARI   Amaar    KUW    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 67   BRAVO   Inaki    ESP    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 68   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR    0.667   5   28   qualifier 
 69   RICCARDI   Federico    ITA    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 70   KINDLER   Frederic    GER    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 71   GALLO   Michele    ITA    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 71   MANDOV   Ivan    BUL    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 73   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 74   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO   Andres    ESP    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 75   LIANG   Jianhao    CHN    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 75   XU   Yingming    CHN    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 77   CANTINI   Edoardo    ITA    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 78   JOMAH   Abdulaziz    KUW    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 79   EMURA   Ryohei    JPN    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 80   REA   Mattia    ITA    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 80   SINGH   Karan Singh    IND    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 82   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 83   MAMUTOV   Sherzod    UZB    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 84   CORREA VILA   Luis    COL    0.667   -1   22   qualifier 
 85   TALLARICO   Antonio    ITA    0.667   -2   23   qualifier 
 86   ALITISZ   Tomas Francisco    ARG    0.667   -2   21   qualifier 
 87   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 88   NERI   Matteo    ITA    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 89   LIN   Xiao    CHN    0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 89   REPETTI   Giovanni    ITA    0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 91   URSACHI   Razvan    ROU    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 92   POGU   Antoine    FRA    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 93   SCHNEIDER   Benno    GER    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 94   RIKITAKE   Yuto    JPN    0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 95   DODDO   Andrew    USA    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 95   SARKISSYAN   Artyom    KAZ    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 97   EFTIMIE   Sorin    ROU    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 98   COZMULEANU   Codrin    ROU    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 98   DAULETNAZAROV   Azizbek    UZB    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 100   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 101   CHUNG   Hojin    KOR    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 101   SHEN   Chenpeng    CHN    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 103   BOHOVIN   Bohdan    UKR    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 104   ABDAZOV   Islambek    UZB    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 105   KOKUBO   Haruto    JPN    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 106   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 107   D'ARMIENTO   Francesco    ITA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 107   YAGODKA   Andriy    UKR    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 109   WEI   Andrew    CAN    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 110   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 111   PECH   Miklos    HUN    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 112   FOSCHINI   Gabriele    ITA    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 112   RABB   Krisztian    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 114   JI   Cody    USA    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 115   SKEETE   Kamar    USA    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 116   STATSENKO   Oleksiy    UKR    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 117   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 118   CIDU   Matei    ROU    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 119   FERNANDEZ BLANCO   Oscar    ESP    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 119   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 121   KALDYBEKULY   Tolebi    KAZ    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 122   MARCIANO   Giorgio    ITA    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 123   ILIASZ   Nicolas    HUN    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 124   KOKUBO   Mao    JPN    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 124   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 126   CAUCHON   Francois    CAN    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 127   MACKIEWICZ   Andrew    USA    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 128   SBRAGIA   Stefano    ITA    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 129   TE VELDE   Noah    USA    0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 130   ALSHAMLAN   Bandar    KUW    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 131   ANNIC   Edern    FRA    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 131   KATO   Hibiki    JPN    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 133   GIRAULT   Evann Jean Abba    NIG    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 134   PARK   Choungoo    KOR    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 135   OTTAVIANI   Lorenzo    ITA    0.333   -3   18   qualifier 
 136   BOOTH   Zaheer    USA    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 137   KARAKAI   Oleksandr    UKR    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 138   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 139   SMITH   Jared    USA    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 139   WEI   Zhenhao    CHN    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 141   DI MARTINO   Pietro Jose    ARG    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 141   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 143   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 143   STREETS   Kaito    JPN    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 21/05/2022 14:21:45
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently