Grand Prix FIE MEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ALITISZ Tomas Francisco  ARG    0 V V 1 V V 0.667 -2 21
GARRIGUE Remi  FRA  V   0 V V V V 0.833 13 25
MEKA Valentin  GER  3 V   2 1 1 4 0.167 -9 16
FOSCHINI Gabriele  ITA  3 1 V   3 V V 0.500 1 22
YOSHIDA Kento  JPN  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 13 28
COHEN Josef  USA  4 0 V 3 3   2 0.167 -9 17
HMISSI Amenallah  TUN  3 3 V 1 2 V   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste Green - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
KEMPF Lorenz  GER    V V 3 V V 4 0.667 10 27
CROFT Liam  GBR  0   3 2 2 2 1 0.000 -20 10
PROSSE Mael  BEL  2 V   1 1 2 2 0.167 -15 13
MANDOV Ivan  BUL  V V V   V 0 4 0.667 5 24
KATO Hibiki  JPN  2 V V 3   4 2 0.333 -2 21
BRAVO Inaki  ESP  3 V V V V   1 0.667 6 24
TEODOSIU Iulian  ROU  V V V V V V   1.000 16 30

 

Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste Red - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GOUGOULIAS Olympios  GBR    1 0 3 0 3 V 0.167 -17 12
BONAH Luis  GER  V   4 V V V V 0.833 15 29
SARON Mitchell  USA  V V   3 V V V 0.833 10 28
PUY Sebestyen  HUN  V 3 V   V 4 V 0.667 6 27
RAHBARI Mohammad  IRI  V 1 4 3   4 1 0.167 -7 18
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres  ESP  V 2 3 V V   V 0.667 4 25
SHOSTAK Dmytro  UKR  4 2 2 2 V 0   0.167 -11 15

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba  NIG    V 2 3 V 1 3 0.333 -2 19
WANG Shi  CHN  1   V 4 V 1 3 0.333 -7 19
DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek  UZB  V 4   V V 4 3 0.500 4 26
EMURA Ryohei  JPN  V V 3   V 2 V 0.667 2 25
JANSSEN Loek  GBR  0 2 2 4   0 0 0.000 -22 8
KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi  IND  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay  KAZ  V V V 2 V 4   0.667 7 26

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA, JEANNY Aurelie FRA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
XU Yingming  CHN    2 V V V 2 V 0.667 4 24
KOKUBO Haruto  JPN  V   V V 1 4 2 0.500 3 22
VAN DYCK Jasper  BEL  2 1   2 2 1 3 0.000 -19 11
CARVAJAL CUSTODIO Edgar Alexander  COL  3 1 V   0 V 4 0.333 -7 18
EFTIMIE Sorin  ROU  3 V V V   3 3 0.500 6 24
TSAP Yuriy  UKR  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 11 28
SINGH Karan Singh  IND  2 V V V V 2   0.667 2 24

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CIDU Matei  ROU    2 V 2 4 V V 0.500 -1 23
JOMAH Abdulaziz  KUW  V   V V 1 V 3 0.667 3 24
D''ARMIENTO Francesco  ITA  4 1   4 V V V 0.500 2 24
HRYCIUK Szymon  POL  V 4 V   V V 4 0.667 8 28
KRAJNC Peter  SLO  V V 2 3   2 V 0.500 -1 22
HWANG Seungmin  KOR  4 4 2 1 V   4 0.167 -7 20
MACKIEWICZ Andrew  USA  1 V 3 V 3 V   0.500 -4 22

 

Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO, VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose  ARG    1 3 3 V 2 V 0.333 -6 19
COZMULEANU Codrin  ROU  V   V 4 V 4 3 0.500 4 26
RICCARDI Federico  ITA  V 4   V V 3 V 0.667 5 27
HALLIWELL Barnaby  GBR  V V 4   V 4 V 0.667 5 28
KNEZ Mateusz  POL  4 2 4 3   3 1 0.000 -13 17
ALFADHLI Mohammed  KUW  V V V V V   V 1.000 11 30
STREETS Kaito  JPN  1 V 1 3 V 3   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 8 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : BECKER William USA, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ZAKUTNII Stanislav  UKR    0 0 3 1 2 0 0.000 -24 6
OLLIVIER Leandre  FRA  V   V 1 V V V 0.833 15 26
PARK Choungoo  KOR  V 1   4 V 3 3 0.333 -3 21
FERJANI Ahmed  TUN  V V V   V 2 V 0.833 8 27
DICK Jadryn  IRL  V 1 4 3   2 3 0.167 -8 18
ARPINO Alberto  ITA  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 12 27
RAIKIN Dimitar  BUL  V 2 V 3 V 1   0.500 0 21

 

Poule No 9 - 12:15 - Podium - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE, MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
DINU Nicholas  CAN    V 4 4 1 3 3 0.167 -7 20
CROMIE Max  GBR  2   4 2 1 4 2 0.000 -15 15
SKEETE Kamar  USA  V V   3 V 3 4 0.500 0 25
PLATONOV Bogdan  UKR  V V V   3 V V 0.833 7 28
NIGRI Alberto  ITA  V V 2 V   3 4 0.500 4 24
YILDIRIM Enver  TUR  V V V 3 V   4 0.667 4 27
COLLEAU Charles  FRA  V V V 4 V V   0.833 7 29

 

Poule No 10 - 12:15 - Piste Blue - Referee : ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
TOCCI Leonardo  ITA    V 2 X 3 4 2 0.200 -7 16
DECSI Tamas  HUN  3   V X 4 4 4 0.200 -3 20
POGU Antoine  FRA  V 3   X 2 V V 0.600 2 20
GIRAULT Elias Andre Mahaman  NIG  F F F   F F F DNS
DODDO Andrew  USA  V V V X   2 2 0.600 0 19
TSUMORI Shido  JPN  V V 4 X V   V 0.800 7 24
SCHNEIDER Benno  GER  V V 2 X V 2   0.600 1 19

 

Poule No 11 - 12:15 - Piste Green - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, GUARNERI Paola ITA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
VIGH Benedek  HUN    1 2 0 4 4 V 0.167 -11 16
FLOREZ Carlos  ESP  V   V 4 V V 0 0.667 9 24
CAVALIERE Dario  ITA  V 2   V V V V 0.833 14 27
BIBI Eliott  FRA  V V 2   V V V 0.833 11 27
SRP Sasa  CZE  V 2 2 2   3 3 0.167 -12 17
YOSHIDA Tamon  JPN  V 0 2 2 V   1 0.333 -12 15
JI Cody  USA  2 V 0 3 V V   0.500 1 20

 

Poule No 12 - 12:15 - Piste Red - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GEMESI Csanad  HUN    V 2 1 V V 3 0.500 2 21
NABIYEV Zhanat  KAZ  2   V V V V V 0.833 8 27
WEI Andrew  CAN  V 2   4 V V 2 0.500 2 23
TERZI Tymur  UKR  V 3 V   V V 2 0.667 8 25
NOFAL Zeyad  EGY  2 4 3 0   3 2 0.000 -16 14
WEBB Jonathan  GBR  0 1 1 2 V   3 0.167 -16 12
HEATHCOCK Colin  GER  V 4 V V V V   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 13 - 12:15 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, BEREUTER Roman AUT

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
MADRIGAL Santiago  ESP    V V 1 V 1 V 0.667 2 22
SHINDE Abhay Krishna  IND  3   V 0 2 1 4 0.167 -11 15
BRAJDIC Josip  CRO  4 1   2 0 0 4 0.000 -19 11
ARFA Fares  CAN  V V V   3 2 V 0.667 10 25
LAMBERT Maxence  FRA  2 V V V   V V 0.833 9 27
TORRE Pietro  ITA  V V V V 4   V 0.833 16 29
KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii  UKR  1 V V 2 4 4   0.333 -7 21

 

Poule No 14 - 12:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs  BEL    0 0 0 2 4 1 0.000 -23 7
PATRICE Jean-Philippe  FRA  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 15 28
ZMAU Alexandru  ROU  V 1   2 2 4 4 0.167 -7 18
DE ROBBIO Francesco  CRO  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 14 29
YAGODKA Andriy  UKR  V 2 V 4   3 V 0.500 2 24
TALLARICO Antonio  ITA  V 1 V V V   2 0.667 -2 23
PECH Miklos  HUN  V 4 V 1 3 V   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 15 - 12:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE, MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
BONAH Raoul  GER    V V V 4 V 3 0.667 11 27
MEIXNER Philip  AUT  0   3 0 1 3 4 0.000 -19 11
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar  ESP  3 V   V 2 V 2 0.500 -1 22
GALGOCZY Tamas  HUN  2 V 2   V 2 1 0.333 -6 17
THOMPSON Khalil  USA  V V V 3   V V 0.833 11 28
AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M.  IRQ  1 V 3 V 2   0 0.333 -9 16
MIGNUZZI Giacomo  ITA  V V V V 3 V   0.833 13 28

 

Poule No 16 - 12:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SCHLAFFER Leon  GER    V 3 V 4 V V 0.667 6 27
CABALLERO Rogelio  ESP  2   2 2 V V 3 0.333 -7 19
LEE Jonghyun  KOR  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
DE RIDDER Arne  BEL  2 V 4   V 4 V 0.500 2 25
WEI Zhenhao  CHN  V 3 V 4   3 2 0.333 -5 22
BOOTH Zaheer  USA  4 3 4 V V   2 0.333 -4 23
MARCIANO Giorgio  ITA  3 V 0 2 V V   0.500 -2 20

 

Poule No 17 - 12:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : BECKER William USA, GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
CHIARI Lukas  AUT    1 1 1 2 2 3 0.000 -20 10
KOKUBO Mao  JPN  V   3 V 0 V 2 0.500 -3 20
RABB Krisztian  HUN  V V   1 3 3 V 0.500 1 22
MOATAZ Medhat  EGY  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 18 29
CANTINI Edoardo  ITA  V V V 0   V 3 0.667 4 23
SEEFELD Eric Simon  GER  V 3 V 2 4   2 0.333 -4 21
LIANG Jianhao  CHN  V V 2 2 V V   0.667 4 24

 

Poule No 18 - 13:30 - Podium - Referee : ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando  BOL    1 3 1 1 X 1 0.000 -18 7
BENEDICT Nicolaus  AUT  V   0 1 2 X 3 0.200 -10 11
RIKITAKE Yuto  JPN  V V   2 0 X V 0.600 1 17
LIN Xiao  CHN  V V V   2 X 1 0.600 4 18
SEITZ Tom  FRA  V V V V   X V 1.000 18 25
AOUTCHEME S. Elode  BEN  F F F F F   F DNS
NERI Matteo  ITA  V V 3 V 2 X   0.600 5 20

 

Poule No 19 - 13:30 - Piste Blue - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
HO Ian  GBR    2 3 2 4 4 1 0.000 -14 16
CORREA VILA Luis  COL  V   V V 2 V 0 0.667 -1 22
HORVATH Gergo  HUN  V 4   4 0 0 V 0.333 -6 18
SHEN Chenpeng  CHN  V 4 V   4 3 V 0.500 3 26
KAJOR Krzysztof  POL  V V V V   2 V 0.833 8 27
DO Gyeongdong  KOR  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 13 28
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo  ITA  V V 1 2 4 1   0.333 -3 18

 

Poule No 20 - 13:30 - Piste Green - Referee : JEANNY Aurelie FRA, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
CAUCHON Francois  CAN    3 V V 0 0 V 0.500 -3 18
CHUNG Hojin  KOR  V   V 3 4 4 V 0.500 3 26
ISHII Go  JPN  0 3   1 2 V V 0.333 -7 16
REA Mattia  ITA  3 V V   1 V V 0.667 2 24
DEARY William  GBR  V V V V   V V 1.000 19 30
ABDAZOV Islambek  UZB  V V 2 4 2   V 0.500 3 23
WILLAU Mathias  AUT  3 2 1 4 2 1   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 21 - 13:30 - Piste Red - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
GALLO Michele  ITA    V V 0 V 4 V 0.667 5 24
MUSTAFA Itbi  IRQ  3   1 0 0 2 V 0.167 -15 11
ALAMMARI Amaar  KUW  3 V   V V V 3 0.667 6 26
PIANFETTI Maxime  FRA  V V 4   3 V V 0.667 12 27
KALDYBEKULY Tolebi  KAZ  2 V 2 V   V 2 0.500 -1 21
KARAKAI Oleksandr  UKR  V V 3 2 4   3 0.333 -4 22
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge  ESP  1 1 V 3 V V   0.500 -3 20

 

Poule No 22 - 13:30 - Piste Yellow - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
ALHILFI Mohammed  IRQ    V X 3 3 2 2 0.200 -8 15
HUMEN Vasyl  UKR  3   X 3 V V V 0.600 7 21
HAYNES Luke  GBR  F F   F F F F DNS
URSACHI Razvan  ROU  V V X   V 0 4 0.600 3 19
TE VELDE Noah  USA  V 2 X 0   2 V 0.400 -6 14
REPETTI Giovanni  ITA  V 0 X V V   3 0.600 4 18
SARKISSYAN Artyom  KAZ  V 2 X V 2 V   0.600 0 19

 

Poule No 23 - 13:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
BONSANTO Francesco  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
KINDLER Frederic  GER  3   V V V 2 V 0.667 5 25
HAMILTON Zachary  GBR  2 0   1 V 0 2 0.167 -16 10
ANNIC Edern  FRA  1 3 V   V 3 4 0.333 -2 21
ALSAEDI Ali  IRQ  1 3 1 2   0 3 0.000 -20 10
SONG Seungheon  KOR  4 V V V V   V 0.833 15 29
STATSENKO Oleksiy  UKR  1 4 V V V 4   0.500 0 24

 

Poule No 24 - 13:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : BECKER William USA, GUARNERI Paola ITA

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
ALLEN Samuel  GBR    1 3 V 3 2 2 0.167 -13 16
MAMUTOV Sherzod  UZB  V   V V 1 2 V 0.667 1 23
PAPAI Roland  HUN  V 4   1 0 2 2 0.167 -14 14
SUGIMOTO Takahiro  JPN  4 3 V   2 4 3 0.167 -5 21
HEATHCOCK Antonio  GER  V V V V   3 3 0.667 10 26
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof  POL  V V V V V   4 0.833 11 29
NUCCIO Riccardo  ITA  V 4 V V V V   0.833 10 29

 

Poule No 25 - 13:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
SMITH Jared  USA    V V 2 3 3 4 0.333 -5 22
BOHOVIN Bohdan  UKR  4   3 V V V 2 0.500 3 24
ILIASZ Nicolas  HUN  3 V   1 V V 0 0.500 -2 19
CONVERSI Alessandro  ITA  V 4 V   4 V V 0.667 9 28
WENNEMAR Bas  GER  V 2 1 V   4 2 0.333 -8 19
HOWES Nicholas  GBR  V 0 2 2 V   2 0.333 -11 16
HOSHINO Kento  JPN  V V V 4 V V   0.833 14 29

 

Poule No 26 - 13:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE, GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
ALSHAMLAN Bandar  KUW    V 4 4 2 2 V 0.333 -2 22
JARRY Samuel  FRA  1   V 1 2 3 V 0.333 -8 17
SBRAGIA Stefano  ITA  V 2   1 V V 3 0.500 -4 21
YAN Yinghui  CHN  V V V   3 V V 0.833 15 28
LIM Jaeyoon  KOR  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 12 28
MOATAZ Adham  EGY  V V 3 2 1   3 0.333 -6 19
AYMURATOV Musa  UZB  3 3 V 0 3 V   0.333 -7 19

 
Document engarde-service - 21/05/2022 14:21:45
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently