Grand Prix FIE MEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   YOSHIDA Kento   JPN      
          YOSHIDA Kento 
128                                
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   YOSHIDA Kento 
   65   EFTIMIE Sorin   ROU       15/7
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        EFTIMIE Sorin 
64   SARKISSYAN Artyom   KAZ  15/6
 
   33   SCHLAFFER Leon   GER 
  Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP        SBRAGIA Stefano 
96   SBRAGIA Stefano   ITA  15/11
      Referee: BECKER William USA   SBRAGIA Stefano 
   97   TE VELDE Noah   USA       15/9
  Referee: MURACA Marco ITA        PUY Sebestyen 
32   PUY Sebestyen   HUN  15/12
 
   17   KAJOR Krzysztof   POL 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        HORVATH Gergo 
112   HORVATH Gergo   HUN  15/9
      Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA   REA Mattia 
   81   RABB Krisztian   HUN       15/14
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        REA Mattia 
48   REA Mattia   ITA  15/14
 
   49   SINGH Karan Singh   IND 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        SINGH Karan Singh 
80   FOSCHINI Gabriele   ITA  15/12
      Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP   SINGH Karan Singh 
   113             15/7
          FERJANI Ahmed 
16   FERJANI Ahmed   TUN     
 
   9   TSAP Yuriy   UKR     
          TSAP Yuriy 
120            
      Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT   TSAP Yuriy 
   73   KOKUBO Haruto   JPN       15/10
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        KOKUBO Haruto 
56   NERI Matteo   ITA  15/14
 
   41   YILDIRIM Enver   TUR 
  Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR        YILDIRIM Enver 
88   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   ESP  15/13
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   KEMPF Lorenz 
   105   KARAKAI Oleksandr   UKR       15/11
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        KEMPF Lorenz 
24   KEMPF Lorenz   GER  15/6
 
   25   HEATHCOCK Antonio   GER 
  Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA        HEATHCOCK Antonio 
104   BOOTH Zaheer   USA  15/11
      Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO   HEATHCOCK Antonio 
   89   KALDYBEKULY Tolebi   KAZ       15/9
  Referee: MURACA Marco ITA        MANDOV Ivan 
40   MANDOV Ivan   BUL  15/8
 
   57   LIN Xiao   CHN 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        LIN Xiao 
72   ABDAZOV Islambek   UZB  15/9
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 
   121             15/9
          KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 
 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof   POL     
 
   5   HEATHCOCK Colin   GER     
          HEATHCOCK Colin 
124            
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   HEATHCOCK Colin 
   69   CHUNG Hojin   KOR       15/8
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        POGU Antoine 
60   POGU Antoine   FRA  15/14
 
   37   RICCARDI Federico   ITA 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        RICCARDI Federico 
92   KOKUBO Mao   JPN  15/14
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   RICCARDI Federico 
   101   GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba   NIG       15/9
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        FLOREZ Carlos 
28   FLOREZ Carlos   ESP  15/14
 
   21   TSUMORI Shido   JPN 
  Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA        TSUMORI Shido 
108   SMITH Jared   USA  15/13
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   TSUMORI Shido 
   85   RAIKIN Dimitar   BUL       15/14
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        LIANG Jianhao 
44   LIANG Jianhao   CHN  15/10
 
   53   TALLARICO Antonio   ITA 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        YAGODKA Andriy 
76   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR  15/12
      Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP   YAGODKA Andriy 
   117             15/7
          NUCCIO Riccardo 
12   NUCCIO Riccardo   ITA     
 
   13   SARON Mitchell   USA     
          SARON Mitchell 
116            
      Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA   WEI Andrew 
   77   WEI Andrew   CAN       15/13
  Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO        WEI Andrew 
52   CORREA VILA Luis   COL  15/12
 
   45   CANTINI Edoardo   ITA 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        STATSENKO Oleksiy 
84   STATSENKO Oleksiy   UKR  15/7
      Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA   STATSENKO Oleksiy 
   109   MOATAZ Adham   EGY       15/11
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        PLATONOV Bogdan 
20   PLATONOV Bogdan   UKR  15/14
 
   29   HRYCIUK Szymon   POL 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        KATO Hibiki 
100   KATO Hibiki   JPN  15/11
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   KATO Hibiki 
   93   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   ESP       15/4
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 
36   HALLIWELL Barnaby   GBR  15/9
 
   61   SCHNEIDER Benno   GER 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        SCHNEIDER Benno 
68   NIGRI Alberto   ITA  15/6
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   SCHNEIDER Benno 
   125             15/9
          GARRIGUE Remi 
 GARRIGUE Remi   FRA     
 
   3   DO Gyeongdong   KOR     
          DO Gyeongdong 
126            
      Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU   DO Gyeongdong 
   67   COZMULEANU Codrin   ROU       15/7
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        RIKITAKE Yuto 
62   RIKITAKE Yuto   JPN  0/0
 
   35   BRAVO Inaki   ESP 
  Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA        BRAVO Inaki 
94   CAUCHON Francois   CAN  15/11
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   BRAVO Inaki 
   99   ANNIC Edern   FRA       15/9
  Referee: MURACA Marco ITA        ANNIC Edern 
30   TERZI Tymur   UKR  15/12
 
   19   COLLEAU Charles   FRA 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        COLLEAU Charles 
110   DI MARTINO Pietro Jose   ARG  15/7
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   COLLEAU Charles 
   83   SKEETE Kamar   USA       15/4
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        SKEETE Kamar 
46   JOMAH Abdulaziz   KUW  15/11
 
   51   MAMUTOV Sherzod   UZB 
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        GEMESI Csanad 
78   GEMESI Csanad   HUN  15/6
      Referee: BECKER William USA   GEMESI Csanad 
   115             15/13
          LEE Jonghyun 
14   LEE Jonghyun   KOR     
 
   11   BIBI Eliott   FRA     
          BIBI Eliott 
118            
      Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT   BIBI Eliott 
   75   D''ARMIENTO Francesco   ITA       15/13
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        D''ARMIENTO Francesco 
54   ALITISZ Tomas Francisco   ARG  15/9
 
   43   XU Yingming   CHN 
  Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA        XU Yingming 
86   CIDU Matei   ROU  15/13
      Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA   PIANFETTI Maxime 
   107   WEI Zhenhao   CHN       15/4
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        PIANFETTI Maxime 
22   PIANFETTI Maxime   FRA  15/6
 
   27   CONVERSI Alessandro   ITA 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        CONVERSI Alessandro 
102   PARK Choungoo   KOR  15/11
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   KINDLER Frederic 
   91   ILIASZ Nicolas   HUN       15/12
  Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO        KINDLER Frederic 
38   KINDLER Frederic   GER  15/12
 
   59   URSACHI Razvan   ROU 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        URSACHI Razvan 
70   SHEN Chenpeng   CHN  15/7
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   URSACHI Razvan 
   123             15/9
          LIM Jaeyoon 
 LIM Jaeyoon   KOR     
 
   7   ARPINO Alberto   ITA     
          ARPINO Alberto 
122            
      Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR   REPETTI Giovanni 
   71   BOHOVIN Bohdan   UKR       15/10
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        REPETTI Giovanni 
58   REPETTI Giovanni   ITA  15/12
 
   39   GALLO Michele   ITA 
  Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA        GALLO Michele 
90   MARCIANO Giorgio   ITA  15/6
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   GALLO Michele 
   103   OTTAVIANI Lorenzo   ITA       15/4
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        ARFA Fares 
26   ARFA Fares   CAN  15/12
 
   23   BONAH Raoul   GER 
  Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR        BONAH Raoul 
106   SEEFELD Eric Simon   GER  15/6
      Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA   BONAH Raoul 
   87   KRAJNC Peter   SLO       15/2
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
42   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   ESP  15/12
 
   55   HUMEN Vasyl   UKR 
  Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP        DE RIDDER Arne 
74   DE RIDDER Arne   BEL  15/8
      Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA   THOMPSON Khalil 
   119             15/5
          THOMPSON Khalil 
10   THOMPSON Khalil   USA     
 
   15   LAMBERT Maxence   FRA     
          LAMBERT Maxence 
114            
      Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA   PECH Miklos 
   79   PECH Miklos   HUN       15/13
  Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO        PECH Miklos 
50   MADRIGAL Santiago   ESP  15/8
 
   47   EMURA Ryohei   JPN 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        JI Cody 
82   JI Cody   USA  15/12
      Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO   JI Cody 
   111   STREETS Kaito   JPN       15/13
  Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA        NABIYEV Zhanat 
18   NABIYEV Zhanat   KAZ  15/6
 
   31   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   KAZ 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 
98   ALSHAMLAN Bandar   KUW  15/9
      Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 
   95   MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA       15/14
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        MACKIEWICZ Andrew 
34   ALAMMARI Amaar   KUW  15/12
 
   63   DODDO Andrew   USA 
  Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA        DODDO Andrew 
66   DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek   UZB  15/13
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   MIGNUZZI Giacomo 
   127             15/10
          MIGNUZZI Giacomo 
 MIGNUZZI Giacomo   ITA     

 
Document engarde-service - 22/05/2022 18:42:58
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently