-  Engarde Smart

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 08:00 - Piste 13  V/M Indice TD
RENCK-ZWINGER Baptiste  STRASBOURG E               
ROUILLE Raphaël  TARGON CE               
LEVESQUE Gabriel  MONTIVILLIER               
DESBOIS Jean  CHALON SAONE               
FORGET Ewenn  LAON CE               
VERDEAUX Noa  CAYENNE CE               
CANTIN Dorian  LIVRY GARGAN               

 

 Poule No 2 - 08:00 - Piste 14  V/M Indice TD
MITRAIL Theo  DUCOS MSQ               
DURIN GILLE Paul  AVON US               
BENSA Rafael  SEYNE MER               
ORRIOLS-REDOUTE Antoine  ST MALO               
MEKIS DUPONT Joakim  GRENOBLE PAR               
CARON Lilian  LAON CE               
RAZES Benjamin  DIEPPE FL               

 

 Poule No 3 - 08:00 - Piste 15  V/M Indice TD
PALOSSE Paul  FORT DE F AE               
TELLIER Simon  AMIENS CEAM               
ULRICH Léandre  STRASBOURG E               
LEROY-BOYE Emile  CAEN EC               
CHAZEL Edgar  OUEST LYONN               
ZONABEND Pierre  PARIS GRP               
LESPONNE-DENIS Mattéo  VILLENEUVE L               

 

 Poule No 4 - 08:00 - Piste 16  V/M Indice TD
LE TREUT Louis  ST GRATIEN               
LEGER Jules  LE HAVRE CE               
GAWLAS William  NEVERS CE               
MORENO Florent  MEXIMIEUX               
COLSON Clement  PT A MOUSSON               
ALEXANDRE Maxime  GOSIER ST GE               
COMPAGNION Keo  PARIS EPEE               

 

 Poule No 5 - 08:00 - Piste 17  V/M Indice TD
AMZEL Yoann  BONDY AS               
TRONCHE Alexandre  DREUX CE               
ASTRELLA Niklas  LEVALLOIS               
JULIEN Adrien  CHALONS CHAM               
PADILLA Thomas  SEYNE MER               
CEYTE Lilian  VAUZELLES EC               
DUCREUX Roman  VILLENEUVE L               

 

 Poule No 6 - 08:00 - Piste 18  V/M Indice TD
BENESSE Romain  DAX SE               
REMY Tristan  CHALONS CHAM               
SALIN Liam  LEVALLOIS               
LAGARDE Thibault  CASTRES               
RIOS-RUIZ Mathieu  QUIMPER EC               
RAMANICH Vivian  BONDY AS               
RAYMOND Timothé  CAYENNE CE               

 

 Poule No 7 - 08:00 - Piste 19  V/M Indice TD
COHENDET Matteo  ST GRATIEN             
DAVI Raphaël  LAVAUR CE             
COSSARD Flavien  LE HAVRE CE             
MERLE Corentin  ROMANS BDP             
DUMET Robin  OLYMPIQUE CE             
FRANCHINI Antoine  ST MALO             

 

 Poule No 8 - 08:00 - Piste 20  V/M Indice TD
CHABALIER Robin  TOULOUSE UC             
CAZENEUVE Florian  ANGERS SCO             
DANJARD Hugo  MONTELIMAR             
GRESSIN Antonin  DREUX CE             
LEBEL Sacha  DIJON ASPTT             
RAHAMEFY Aina  ST GRATIEN             

 

 Poule No 9 - 08:00 - Piste 21  V/M Indice TD
HENNEBIQUE Titouan  BRUAY BUISSI             
SALABERT Mélick  RODEZ AVEYRO             
CHAMOUX Armand  CAYENNE CE             
LECOMTE Gaspard  RENNES CSG             
DANARD-BELLANGER Gabriel  PARIS UC             
RUFFE DEHAS Yaël  PTE NOIRE CS             

 

 Poule No 10 - 08:00 - Piste 22  V/M Indice TD
JAUZION Nicolas  CASTRES             
PUCHELLE Tom  LILLE VAUBAN             
BOISSEAU-RATAOUIS Joachim  ANGERS CSAD             
DUCHENE Noam  PAYS DE GEX             
FLORENTIN Paul  ST DOULCHARD             
THEBAULT Hermès  PARIS UC             

 

 Poule No 11 - 08:00 - Piste 23  V/M Indice TD
BURTE Theo  SEYNE MER             
VERNHES Louis  RODEZ AVEYRO             
BARBARY Ernest  PBEC 77             
HOUZE Alexy  ST MALO             
BEAUTYMAN Cador  VALENCIENNES             
CHARVY Thomas  TARGON CE             

 

 Poule No 12 - 08:00 - Piste 24  V/M Indice TD
BARRET Leo  DOUAI CE             
BARRE Maxime  NEVERS CE             
GAMEZ Quentin  RODEZ AVEYRO             
LOISON Aurélien  COLMAR SR             
DUVALLET Raphaël  MEUDON AS             
VALETTE Martin  PARIS UC             

 
Document engarde-service - 01/07/2021 15:52:02
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment