FDJ 2021 - Fleuret Dames

  -  Engarde Smart

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   AYE   Keren    ANTONY  
 2   SANSON   Angele    LA ROCHELLE  
 3   CAUVET   Olivia    PARIS CEP  
 3   MARTIN   Garance    LE PERREUX  
 5   POREAUX   Alice    ST GERMAIN E  
 6   RAFIN   Marion    PARIS ST FRA  
 7   BERRIER   Apolline    BAYEUX CS  
 8   TALLAS   Aliya    MONTBÉLIARD  
 9   FRIESS   Maelys    HENIN BEAUM  
 10   MOUTOUSSAMY-CALIARI   Dahlia    BAIE MAHA CE  
 11   MAZILLE   Pauline    ST GERMAIN E  
 12   COLY   Safietou Inna Namiya    CAMBRAI CE  
 13   ALIX   Adele    MERIGNAC SE  
 14   DUBAIL   Raphaelle    LYON MDF  
 15   PETIT DIT DARIEL   Mina    BLR92  
 16   LECHAT   Doriane    LA ROCHELLE  
 17   BOUMAZA   Eileen    PARIS CEP  
 18   JABOUILLE   Chloé    CHAMBERY CE  
 19   PETIT   Marie    DUCOS MSQ  
 20   BOISSIER   Solenn    PRIVAS MG  
 21   ADAMO   Anita    PARIS SUFFRE  
 22   DEMEAU-EGIDI   Maelle    TAMPON  
 23   BIELLMANN   Camille    BLR92  
 24   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Adèle    LYON SE  
 25   ROSALIE   Solange    BAYEUX CS  
 26   DANSICARE   Mailys    ST GERMAIN E  
 27   MOISSET   Bella    PARIS ST FRA  
 28   MATHIEU   Perrine    BELFORT ESC  
 29   MARANDEAU   Orlane    COMBS VILLE  
 30   BULLIER   Coline    SEVRES JE  
 31   NEGRE   Joëlle    GOSIER ST GE  
 32   PIERRACCINI   Camille    CABRIES OC  
 33   LACKOVIC   Mia    PARIS SCUF  
 34   DUBOIS   Erine    HENIN BEAUM  
 35   PRATS   Mathilde    LYON MDF  
 36   DELEUIL   Juliette    CABRIES OC  
 37   RODARIE   Chloe    LYON MDF  
 38   HENON   Capucine    DUNKERQUE  
 39   GENEVIEVE   Oriane    VILLEMOMBLE  
 40   BROSSEAU   Janice    ANGERS SCO  
 41   TALLAS   Nawel    MONTBÉLIARD  
 42   BERLIOZ   Alice    MONTREUIL CA  
 43   LIOZNER   Perrine    ROUEN CE  
 44   BORSATO DA SILVA FRANCA   Anna    NICE OGC  
 45   PATARD GONCALVES   Martha    NANTES NEC  
 46   RIPERT   Manon    REIMS CE  
 47   DUMARCHEZ   Zoe    BOURG VALEN  
 48   DUCHET SUCHAUX   Agathe    VANDOEUVRE  
 49   NEKKACHE   Selma    ST HERBLAIN  
 50   CAMBOULIVES   Lison    MARSEILLE EC  
 51   LARQUIER   Marie    COMBS VILLE  
 52   SALL   Bilkis    CHAMPIGNY MA  
 53   KAWIECKI   Anna    EPERNAY CE  
 54   ARLOT   Alice    CORREZE HAUT  
 55   TRINIOL   Flavie    ONET CHATEAU  
 56   VALIERE   Lise    ONET CHATEAU  
 57   MARCILLOUX   Chiara    PAYS AIX  
 58   GERROLDT   Yael    METZ SE  
 59   IUBAS   Bianca    AVIGNON AE  
 60   BASSET   Manon    LYON SE  
 61   CHAUVEAU   Julie    TOURS SA  
 62   PARADA ANDOUARD   Enora    NANTES NEC  
 63   DONCEAN   Emma Alexandra    AVIGNON AE  
 64   TARIN   Cleonise    CAYENNE CE  
 65   FOLTRAN   Ines    PERPIGNAN RO  
 66   LABONNE   Talya    DUCOS MSQ  
 67   GILOT   Eléa    VANNES CE  
 68   ORAIN   Andrea    RENNES ERM  
 69   FOURNIER   Lou    MOIRANS CES  
 70   LEBRUN   Jeanne    METZ SE  
 71   BARRY   Amera    RENNES ERM  
 72   BASTIAN   Anais    HAGUENAU CE  
 73   MOUNNAN   Yasmine    POITIERS  
 74   RAULT   Anaelle    VALLET  
 75   ENFRAZE-BERGER   Tomoe    CAYENNE CE  
 76   MAGUY   Judith    MERIGNAC SE  
 76   MARQUET   Katell    POITIERS  

 
Document engarde-service - 03/07/2021 18:02:33
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment