Fête des Jeunes 2022
Sabre hommes

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   GIRARD Remi   MAISONS ALF      
          GIRARD Remi 
128                               
      Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE   GIRARD Remi 
   65   THEODOLY Jules   ST LEU       15/10
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE        PENIGUEL-VERFAILLIE Ilan      
64   PENIGUEL-VERFAILLIE Ilan   DAMIGNY  15/14     
        Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE   GIRARD Remi 
   33   GNABA Noé Francesco   AUXERRE CE         15/9
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE        GNABA Noé Francesco      
96   PINCHAUD Aurèle   BORDEAUX CAM  15/8     
      Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE   GA SAO Lylian 
   97   TURCO Lilian   TOULON VAR       15/10
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE        GA SAO Lylian 
32   GA SAO Lylian   PARIS USM  15/2
 
   17   COQUEMOND Garry   NANCY SA     
          COQUEMOND Garry 
112           
      Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE   SOUDAY Hugo 
   81   ALLOUCHE Adrien   PAU SECTION       15/14
  Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26        SOUDAY Hugo      
48   SOUDAY Hugo   GISORS 3A  15/7     
        Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM   PROSSE Art 
   49   HAUVETTE Maxence   MAI LAFFITTE         15/11
  Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26        HAUVETTE Maxence      
80   POUSSIN Victor   VARCES  15/6     
      Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE   PROSSE Art 
   113            15/10
          PROSSE Art 
16   PROSSE Art   ROUBAIX CE     
 
   9   GARRIGUE Louis   CERGY CE     
          GARRIGUE Louis 
120           
      Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE   GARRIGUE Louis 
   73   RAISON Elliot   MERIGNAC SE       15/6
  Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26        SALCEDO Thibaut      
56   SALCEDO Thibaut   ST JEAN RUEL  15/4     
        Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE   GARRIGUE Louis 
   41   BAJRACHARYA Hugo   ST LEU         15/2
  Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE        BAJRACHARYA Hugo      
88   DEWAELE Esteban   WATTRELOS CE  15/14     
      Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE   BAJRACHARYA Hugo 
   105   PFEUTY Emmanuel   ST BRIEUC CE       15/9
  Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE        PFEUTY Emmanuel 
24   GALLULA Titouan   PROVENCE ESC  15/12
 
   25   NICKLIN Thomas   MEYLAN SE 
  Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE        NICKLIN Thomas 
104   LETELLIER Tristan   DAMIGNY  15/6
      Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE   NICKLIN Thomas 
   89   HAMMAL Jâd   CAEN EC       15/9
  Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO        TABET Elias      
40   TABET Elias   MAISONS ALF  15/6     
        Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE   VACCA Lino 
   57   RIEU Gabriel   CHARENTON         15/10
  Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO        RIEU Gabriel      
72   WAHNERT Amaury   STRASBOURG U  15/13     
      Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE   VACCA Lino 
   121            15/10
          VACCA Lino 
 VACCA Lino   MEYLAN SE     
 
   5   BLOIN Maxence   MAISONS ALF     
          BLOIN Maxence 
124           
      Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE   BLOIN Maxence 
   69   ESTRAMPES Gabriel   ANNECY       15/9
  Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO        ESTRAMPES Gabriel      
60   DE PREMONVILLE Augustin   TARBES ATE  15/10     
        Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA   GIRAUD Baptiste 
   37   DORIN Melville   ST JEAN RUEL         15/12
  Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER        DORIN Melville      
92   VALETTE Marius   SEICHAMPS  15/14     
      Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26   GIRAUD Baptiste 
   101   ROS Charly   TOULON VAR       15/12
  Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER        GIRAUD Baptiste 
28   GIRAUD Baptiste   MEYLAN SE  15/6
 
   21   CHIVORET Basile   CHARENTON 
  Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER        CHIVORET Basile 
108   GUILLEY Raphael   CHARLEVILLE  15/3
      Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26   CHIVORET Basile 
   85   LATAPY Leo   PAU SECTION       15/13
  Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE        ROLLET Andréas      
44   ROLLET Andréas   JOUE TOURS  15/6     
        Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO   LOISEAU Anthony 
   53   GOMERIEUX ZUINGHEDAU Sahel   ST PIERRE ES         15/11
  Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE        GOMERIEUX ZUINGHEDAU Sahel      
76   BRASSART Louis   ST QUENTIN  15/7     
      Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26   LOISEAU Anthony 
   117            15/10
          LOISEAU Anthony 
12   LOISEAU Anthony   ST JEAN RUEL     
 
   13   FERAL Julien   GEMENOS     
          FERAL Julien 
116           
      Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER   FERAL Julien 
   77   HERVAGAULT Hector   FOUGERES PAY       15/3
  Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE        HERVAGAULT Hector      
52   GUILLEMIN Natanael   MAI LAFFITTE  15/11     
        Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26   FERAL Julien 
   45   LEDU Kian   BOURGES ESC         15/11
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE        LEDU Kian      
84   MASSERET Ilan   BETTON CP  15/6     
      Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER   LAROCHE Arthur 
   109            15/14
          LAROCHE Arthur 
20   LAROCHE Arthur   GISORS 3A     
 
   29   FRABOULET Roman   BETTON CP 
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE        FRABOULET Roman 
100   DEGUS Candide   NICE OGC  15/6
      Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM   FRABOULET Roman 
   93   PAGLIARIN Antoine   AUXERRE CE       15/7
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE        BILLOD Thomas      
36   BILLOD Thomas   LONS SAUNIER  DNF     
        Arbitre: ESPINAS Thybaut RCS 26   FRABOULET Roman 
   61   RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent   TARBES ATE         15/10
  Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON        RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent      
68   JOLIET-MAISONNEUVE Milan   LONS SAUNIER  15/14     
      Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM   LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse 
   125            15/8
          LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse 
 LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse   VANNES CE     
 
   3   JALLET Looka   BOURGES ESC     
          JALLET Looka 
126           
      Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE   JALLET Looka 
   67   COUSIN Baptiste   MOUVAUX EC       15/8
  Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON        COUSIN Baptiste      
62   RICHARD Lucas   NANTES CEN  15/14     
        Arbitre: SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE   JALLET Looka 
   35   DE FOURNIER DE BRESCIA Florian   THIONVILLE         15/10
  Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON        CHESSEL Romain      
94   CHESSEL Romain   THONON  15/14     
      Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE   PICCIOLI Baptiste 
   99   MOREAU-LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO Tomas Joseph   CHARENTON       15/10
  Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM        PICCIOLI Baptiste 
30   PICCIOLI Baptiste   MONTCEAU ES  15/4
 
   19   RUBY CECHETTI Timéo   CHARENTON     
          RUBY CECHETTI Timéo 
110           
      Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM   RUBY CECHETTI Timéo 
   83   PIOLLET ESPINOSE Lorenzo   PAU SECTION       15/1
  Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM        PIOLLET ESPINOSE Lorenzo      
46   WIECZOREK Elliot   THIONVILLE  15/6     
        Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM   RUBY CECHETTI Timéo 
   51   TREPANT Hugo   ROUBAIX CE         15/9
  Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM        TREPANT Hugo      
78   MEDINA Cesar   CHARLEVILLE  15/6     
      Arbitre: GIACOBBO Remy PARIS USM   SIROU Antoine 
   115            15/9
          SIROU Antoine 
14   SIROU Antoine   ST JEAN RUEL     
 
   11   CHAUVEL Titouan   CHARLEVILLE     
          CHAUVEL Titouan 
118           
      Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS   CHAUVEL Titouan 
   75   OULD AKLOUCHE Noa   PESSAC SE       15/4
  Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE        AIT OUFELLA Matiss      
54   AIT OUFELLA Matiss   MAISONS ALF  15/11     
        Arbitre: DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE   CHAUVEL Titouan 
   43   CALLAY Arthur   VARCES         15/6
  Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE        CALLAY Arthur      
86   BUSSARD Titouan   STRASBOURG U  15/3     
      Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS   CALLAY Arthur 
   107   JULHAN EXPILLY Achille   LYON CA       15/10
  Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE        SIONI ABALLEA Antoine 
22   SIONI ABALLEA Antoine   PAU SECTION  15/8
 
   27   NATALI Jean   ROUBAIX CE 
  Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA        NATALI Jean 
102   LAVANTUREUX Marin   MONETEAU USC  15/4
      Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE   NATALI Jean 
   91   MAHAUT Timothe   PAU SECTION       15/14
  Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA        MAHAUT Timothe      
38   GIORGIANI-COURBET Renaud   BESANCON UC  15/14     
        Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON   NATALI Jean 
   59   CHAMAK Gabriel   TARBES ATE         15/10
  Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA        CHAMAK Gabriel      
70   DESOUBRIE Ewen   WATTRELOS CE  15/8     
      Arbitre: OLIVIER Léandre ORLEANS CE   TOME Nicolas 
   123            15/12
          TOME Nicolas 
 TOME Nicolas   MEYLAN SE     
 
   7   PAYAN Gaston   MEYLAN SE     
          PAYAN Gaston 
122           
      Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON   JALABERT Marius 
   71   JALABERT Marius   PAU SECTION       15/9
  Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM        JALABERT Marius      
58   SOLIS Adrien   LIMOGES CE  15/4     
        Arbitre: CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER   TCHETNGA Eliott 
   39   CISINSKI Oscar   MEYLAN SE         15/14
  Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE        CISINSKI Oscar      
90   DOMENECH Anatole   PARIS USM  15/14     
      Arbitre: MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON   TCHETNGA Eliott 
   103   LAUNAY Marvin   PONTIVY       15/10
  Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM        TCHETNGA Eliott 
26   TCHETNGA Eliott   ORLEANS CE  15/3
 
   23   POUHAER Esteban   VANNES CE 
  Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE        POUHAER Esteban 
106   BOURGOGNE COLONNA Baptiste   PARIS USM  15/8
      Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO   POUHAER Esteban 
   87   BARTOLOME Matisse   TARBES ATE       15/12
  Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE        BARTOLOME Matisse      
42   ROSIER-CARNEVILLIER Enzo   NICE OGC  15/14     
        Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS   POUHAER Esteban 
   55   LECOQ Alban   AULNAY CE         15/14
  Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE        LECOQ Alban      
74   SOUILLARD-LADEVEZE Lysandre   MAI LAFFITTE  15/8     
      Arbitre: SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO   LECOQ Alban 
   119            15/7
          SUSIN Pablo 
10   SUSIN Pablo   PARIS RCF     
 
   15   EVENO Elouann   DINARD LAMES     
          EVENO Elouann 
114           
      Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA   EVENO Elouann 
   79   DAUBAIRE-TEMMEM Aymeric   ST LEU       15/6
  Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS        MC KINNEY Owen      
50   MC KINNEY Owen   THIONVILLE  15/8     
        Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE   EVENO Elouann 
   47   HOSPITAL Baptiste   ORLEANS CE         15/9
  Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS        HOSPITAL Baptiste      
82   CABANAC Benoit   TARBES ATE  15/11     
      Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA   HOSPITAL Baptiste 
   111            15/6
          RONCARI Leon 
18   RONCARI Leon   CHARLEVILLE     
 
   31   TOUCOUERE SCHMITZ Romain   PAU SECTION 
  Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS        TOUCOUERE SCHMITZ Romain 
98   LAPEYRADE-RAMOS Colin   AUZEVILLE ST  15/8
      Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE   MATHONNET Robinson 
   95   LELAN Roman   BESANCON UC       15/12
  Arbitre: DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE LA        MATHONNET Robinson      
34   MATHONNET Robinson   THONON  15/8     
        Arbitre: LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE   MAKHOUL Antony 
   63   BOUZAR Kassim   THIONVILLE         15/11
  Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE        BRISSON-TURGNE Tehen      
66   BRISSON-TURGNE Tehen   PARIS USM  15/11     
      Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE   MAKHOUL Antony 
   127            15/5
          MAKHOUL Antony 
 MAKHOUL Antony   TARBES ATE     

 
Document engarde-service - 18/06/2022 18:58:28
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment