Cadet Circuit

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   TREGLIA Elisa   ITA   
  Arbitre: BEUGNETTE Matthieu GBR        TREGLIA Elisa 
128   OUILLON Diane   FRA  15/9
      Arbitre: GOOSSENS Bruno USA   TREGLIA Elisa 
   65   KIM Zoe   USA       15/13
  Arbitre: BEUGNETTE Matthieu GBR        FREIREICH Maya      
64   FREIREICH Maya   ISR  15/11     
        Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie ESP   ZOGNO Federica 
   33   STEFFENS Eva   GER         15/6
  Arbitre: DESPARIN Grégoire FRA        STEFFENS Eva      
96   NUESSELER Lisa-Marie   GER  15/6     
      Arbitre: GOOSSENS Bruno USA   ZOGNO Federica 
   97   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara   ESP       15/14
  Arbitre: DESPARIN Grégoire FRA        ZOGNO Federica 
32   ZOGNO Federica   ITA  15/4
 
   17   MOURIKI Argyrenia   GRE 
  Arbitre: SICOT Marie NOR        MOURIKI Argyrenia 
112   DOUCI HABANE Meriem   FRA  15/13
      Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie ESP   MOURIKI Argyrenia 
   81   BOXHEIMER Sonja   GER       15/12
  Arbitre: SICOT Marie NOR        NICOLI Anna      
48   NICOLI Anna   ITA  15/8     
        Arbitre: GOOSSENS Bruno USA   TRYNOVA Svetlana 
   49   RUNIONS Emersyn   USA         15/12
  Arbitre: BERBEZIER Thibault FRA        RUNIONS Emersyn      
80   GARCIA BLANCO Paula   ESP  15/9     
      Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie ESP   TRYNOVA Svetlana 
   113   BOURGEOIS Juliette   FRA       15/12
  Arbitre: VANDENDERK Florian BEL        TRYNOVA Svetlana 
16   TRYNOVA Svetlana   EST  15/10
 
   9   MAIGA Magda Louna   SUI 
  Arbitre: FUNARO Leonardo ITA        HARTVICK Ninon 
120   HARTVICK Ninon   FRA  15/9
      Arbitre: BRUNO Alexis ITA   LIU Christina 
   73   LIU Christina   USA       15/9
  Arbitre: HERAS Lucia ESP        LIU Christina      
56   BARON Charlie   FRA  15/9     
        Arbitre: COURRECH Manon BEL   CHIN Isabella 
   41   DESCHAMPS Agathe   FRA         15/7
  Arbitre: CERRUTI Stefan SUI        DESCHAMPS Agathe      
88   DUPLANTIER Charlotte   FRA  15/10     
      Arbitre: BRUNO Alexis ITA   CHIN Isabella 
   105   OLSEN Nora   GER       15/5
  Arbitre: CASTANEDA Juan ESP        CHIN Isabella 
24   CHIN Isabella   USA  15/7
 
   25   ORSO Eleonora   ITA 
  Arbitre: BECK Nina GER        ORSO Eleonora 
104   BODGAN Elisabeth   FRA  15/12
      Arbitre: ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI   ORSO Eleonora 
   89   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   ESP       15/9
  Arbitre: JARRAR Mélissa FRA        GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina      
40   MIELKE Lisa Marie   GER  14/13     
        Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER   FALLON Kyle 
   57   MEHROTRA Anya   USA         15/13
  Arbitre: FOURNIGUET Léopold FRA        MEHROTRA Anya      
72   GIORDANO Ginevra   BRA  15/7     
      Arbitre: ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI   FALLON Kyle 
   121   BERNSTEIN Viktoria   GER       15/7
  Arbitre: FOURNIGUET Léopold FRA        FALLON Kyle 
 FALLON Kyle   USA  15/7
 
   5   OSSIPOV Viki   ISR 
  Arbitre: GDOWSKA Silvia ITA        OSSIPOV Viki 
124   RANK Marie Leonore   GER  15/13
      Arbitre: HERAS Lucia ESP   OSSIPOV Viki 
   69   MORTECRETTE Enora   FRA       14/13
  Arbitre: GDOWSKA Silvia ITA        MORTECRETTE Enora      
60   GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef   AZE  15/11     
        Arbitre: CLOT Charlène FRA   GAJJALA Sharika 
   37   GAJJALA Sharika   USA         12/11
  Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER        GAJJALA Sharika      
92   HAUBOIS Celeste   FRA  15/7     
      Arbitre: HERAS Lucia ESP   GAJJALA Sharika 
   101   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia   ESP       15/9
  Arbitre: CANEPA Filippo ITA        AMLER Annika 
28   AMLER Annika   GER  15/14
 
   21   SHUKUROV Mihal   ISR 
  Arbitre: COURRECH Manon BEL        SHUKUROV Mihal 
108   CATINON Fanny   FRA  15/6
      Arbitre: FERRAND Fabrice FRA   WADE-CURRIE Ava 
   85   MASCHAS Julie   FRA       15/11
  Arbitre: ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI        WADE-CURRIE Ava      
44   WADE-CURRIE Ava   USA  15/6     
        Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA   WADE-CURRIE Ava 
   53   ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil   AZE         15/8
  Arbitre: PATRIC Nikol ISR        ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil      
76   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina   ESP  15/12     
      Arbitre: FERRAND Fabrice FRA   LEUNG Natalie 
   117   TUJAS Emma   FRA       15/8
  Arbitre: PATRIC Nikol ISR        LEUNG Natalie 
12   LEUNG Natalie   USA  15/11
 
   13   GREGGI Costanza   ITA 
  Arbitre: PERELMANN Mark ISR        RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 
116   RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna   AZE  15/11
      Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA   RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 
   77   FERREIRA Adelina   FRA       15/10
  Arbitre: PERELMANN Mark ISR        TOMIC Mariella      
52   TOMIC Mariella   GER  15/12     
        Arbitre: BECK Nina GER   DROVETSKY Alexandra 
   45   DROVETSKY Alexandra   USA         15/12
  Arbitre: STEINBERG Maria ESP        DROVETSKY Alexandra      
84   REID Anousheh   USA  15/10     
      Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA   DROVETSKY Alexandra 
   109   MAIRE Meline   FRA       15/10
  Arbitre: STEINBERG Maria ESP        TARIN Lana 
20   TARIN Lana   FRA  15/9
 
   29   COHEN Michal   ISR 
  Arbitre: CHRISTEN Roman GER        COHEN Michal 
100   BARTHEL Cleophee   FRA  15/13
      Arbitre: BARCLAY Vivianne FRA   NELSON-LOVE Lily 
   93   BUSTNES Erika   NOR       15/9
  Arbitre: CHRISTEN Roman GER        NELSON-LOVE Lily      
36   NELSON-LOVE Lily   USA  15/12     
        Arbitre: BRUNO Alexis ITA   KRAVETS Alexandra 
   61   KUZNETSOV Victoria   USA         15/9
  Arbitre: DIACOMICOLI Matthieu FRA        KUZNETSOV Victoria      
68   TRYNOVA Julia   EST  15/9     
      Arbitre: BARCLAY Vivianne FRA   KRAVETS Alexandra 
   125   FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma   FRA       15/10
  Arbitre: MAHMOUD Taysir USA        KRAVETS Alexandra 
 KRAVETS Alexandra   ISR  15/4
 
   3   KHAMIS Yasmine   USA 
  Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER        KHAMIS Yasmine 
126   HILLIER Harriet   GBR  15/9
      Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER   KHAMIS Yasmine 
   67   MADRIGNANI Benedetta   ITA       15/4
  Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER        MADRIGNANI Benedetta      
62   MICHAUD Mathilde   SUI  15/13     
        Arbitre: STEINBERG Maria ESP   KHAMIS Yasmine 
   35   LOZANO PORRAS Candela   ESP         15/9
  Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA        LOZANO PORRAS Candela      
94   BODE Josephine   GER  15/14     
      Arbitre: REISS Daniel GER   CALVANESE Alessandra 
   99   ORTEGA Aitana   ESP       15/10
  Arbitre: FERRAND Fabrice FRA        CALVANESE Alessandra 
30   CALVANESE Alessandra   ITA  15/11
 
   19   GU Sarah   USA 
  Arbitre: NIGRONE Davide ITA        GU Sarah 
110   BADEA Erica   ROU  15/5
      Arbitre: STEINBERG Maria ESP   GU Sarah 
   83   LEBOR Hannah   GBR       13/12
  Arbitre: GOOSSENS Bruno USA        LEBOR Hannah      
46   SBARZELLA Eleonora   ITA  15/11     
        Arbitre: ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI   GU Sarah 
   51   CHEVAUX Lena   AUT         15/10
  Arbitre: CLOT Charlène FRA        CHEVAUX Lena      
78   KALTENBACH Philine   GER  15/9     
      Arbitre: STEINBERG Maria ESP   CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 
   115   ILLIG Fiona   GER       15/6
  Arbitre: CLOT Charlène FRA        CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 
14   CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra   ITA  15/3
 
   11   YIZHAKI Yuval   ISR 
  Arbitre: ARRANZ Fernando ESP        YIZHAKI Yuval 
118   RYDER-GARCIA Lauren   GBR  15/6
      Arbitre: CANEPA Filippo ITA   YIZHAKI Yuval 
   75   MARX Charlotte   GER       15/13
  Arbitre: ARRANZ Fernando ESP        MARX Charlotte      
54   JAANI Kleer   EST  15/10     
        Arbitre: VASSEUR Léa FRA   WANG Nora 
   43   LAHAROTTE Gwendolyne   FRA         15/14
  Arbitre: VANGHELE Marius ITA        LAHAROTTE Gwendolyne      
86   ROMAN Judith   FRA  15/6     
      Arbitre: CANEPA Filippo ITA   WANG Nora 
   107   AMIAN Laura   GER       15/13
  Arbitre: VANGHELE Marius ITA        WANG Nora 
22   WANG Nora   USA  15/7
 
   27   HEUBI Pauline   SUI 
  Arbitre: VASSEUR Léa FRA        HEUBI Pauline 
102   LUETZENKIRCHEN Lina   GER  15/5
      Arbitre: VASSEUR Léa FRA   LEE Michelle 
   91   ROSIELLO Giulia   ITA       15/12
  Arbitre: VASSEUR Léa FRA        LEE Michelle      
38   LEE Michelle   USA  15/9     
        Arbitre: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   LEE Michelle 
   59   MAO Amy   USA         15/14
  Arbitre: BARCLAY Vivianne FRA        MAO Amy      
70   RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar   ESP  14/8     
      Arbitre: VASSEUR Léa FRA   MAO Amy 
   123   LINARES URBINA Helena   ESP       15/11
  Arbitre: DESBOIS Guillaume FRA        LINARES URBINA Helena 
 PAULIS Giulia   ITA  15/11
 
   7   GOGNIAT Vanie   SUI 
  Arbitre: DAVID Nathalie ESP        GOGNIAT Vanie 
122   GOUZY Chloe   FRA  15/6
      Arbitre: BECK Nina GER   GOGNIAT Vanie 
   71   PROOSVALI Anneli   EST       15/11
  Arbitre: ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER        PROOSVALI Anneli      
58   TANT Mathilde   FRA  15/8     
        Arbitre: CANEPA Filippo ITA   GOGNIAT Vanie 
   39   STEIMER Sophie   FRA         15/9
  Arbitre: SICOT Bertrand EST        STEIMER Sophie      
90   ELBEZ Shana   SUI  15/6     
      Arbitre: BECK Nina GER   STEIMER Sophie 
   103   LARBI Rayhana   FRA       15/9
  Arbitre: SAMKO Bernadette USA        ACCARDI Claudia 
26   ACCARDI Claudia   ITA  15/13
 
   23   AMICI Giulia   ITA 
  Arbitre: WOLFSON Kyle USA        AMICI Giulia 
106   SZALAY Clara   GER  15/12
      Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER   LAMONACA Kaja 
   87   JONYNAITE Kamila   LTU       15/7
  Arbitre: WOLFSON Kyle USA        LAMONACA Kaja      
42   LAMONACA Kaja   ITA  15/13     
        Arbitre: BARCLAY Vivianne FRA   DALIA Sveva 
   55   HASANLI Khadija   AZE         15/14
  Arbitre: COMPERE Jean-Baptiste FRA        VITALI Asia      
74   VITALI Asia   ITA  15/10     
      Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER   DALIA Sveva 
   119   DALIA Sveva   ITA       15/12
  Arbitre: COMPERE Jean-Baptiste FRA        DALIA Sveva 
10   LIN Katie   USA  15/11
 
   15   GENIEZ Faustine   FRA 
  Arbitre: CASARES Alberto         GENIEZ Faustine 
114   RAMUZ Leonie   SUI  15/14
      Arbitre: COURRECH Manon BEL   GENIEZ Faustine 
   79   SAVINO Chiara   FRA       15/6
  Arbitre: CASARES Alberto         SAVINO Chiara      
50   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   ESP  15/14     
        Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline GER   GENIEZ Faustine 
   47   RAILEAN Laura   ROU         15/7
  Arbitre: JEANNIN Clément FRA        CAVANI Vittoria      
82   CAVANI Vittoria   ITA  15/13     
      Arbitre: COURRECH Manon BEL   CAVANI Vittoria 
   111   GABUTTI Anna   SUI       15/14
  Arbitre: JEANNIN Clément FRA        GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 
18   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   ESP  15/9
 
   31   AUTERI Caterina   ITA 
  Arbitre: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        TEMIRYAEV Anna 
98   TEMIRYAEV Anna   USA  15/10
      Arbitre: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   DOQUET Anaelle 
   95   SCALAMBRIN Stella   SUI       15/12
  Arbitre: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        DOQUET Anaelle      
34   DOQUET Anaelle   FRA  15/10     
        Arbitre: HERAS Lucia ESP   DOQUET Anaelle 
   63   REDLICH Fenja Apsarah   DEN         15/6
  Arbitre: BRUNO Alexis ITA        REDLICH Fenja Apsarah      
66   CEVIKOL Eda   GER  15/14     
      Arbitre: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 
   127   HEM Loan   FRA       15/14
  Arbitre: BRUNO Alexis ITA        BOBROVA Elizaveta 
 BOBROVA Elizaveta   EST  15/14

 
Document engarde-service - 20/11/2021 20:59:31
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment