Junior Női Párbajtőr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2020.09.27.

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : BUTA Levente VASAS

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
MIKESY Mária  SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0 1 3 0 1 4 0.000 -21 9
LUKÁCS Laura  VASAS  V   V 4 0 2 V 0.500 -1 21
PUSKÁS Viktoria  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  V 3   3 1 V 4 0.333 -3 21
MAJCHER Emese  BVSC  V V V   1 V V 0.833 6 26
MUHARI Eszter  BHSE  V V V V   V V 1.000 27 30
KOVÁCS Eszter  ALBA VOLÁN SC  V V 3 3 0   V 0.500 -1 21
RÁCZ Odett  AVA  V 4 V 2 1 4   0.333 -7 21

 

Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
DÉKÁNY Kinga  AVA    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
CSENDES Luca  MTK  2   3 V 2 4 V 0.333 -2 21
FÁBIÁN Kamilla  VASAS  0 V   V 3 V V 0.667 6 23
KÖPÖCZI Alexandra  BHSE  2 2 0   3 1 V 0.167 -16 13
BOROS Berta  BVSC  4 V V V   4 V 0.667 9 28
HÉDER Hanna  OMS-TATA  1 V 2 V V   V 0.667 0 23
KOCSIS Evelin  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  3 1 2 4 1 4   0.000 -15 15

 

Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
DEBRECZENI Noémi  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    3 V V 2 V V 0.667 4 25
WETZKER Laura  VASAS  V   V V V V V 1.000 16 30
KOVÁCS Nóra  BVSC  2 3   V 4 V 3 0.333 -3 22
KLUSÓCZKI Bíbor Eszter  DVE  3 4 1   V 1 V 0.333 -4 19
KRNÁCS Anna  AVA  V 0 V 1   2 V 0.500 -6 18
PARLAGI Regina  MTK  2 1 4 V V   V 0.500 0 22
KÁROLYI Mirtill  BHSE  4 3 V 2 3 4   0.167 -7 21

 

Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : MARKOVICS György 

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
NÉBALD Franciska  MTK    V 4 V 4 V 3 0.500 4 26
PALÁGYI Luca  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  3   1 V 3 V V 0.500 1 22
BREITNER Hanna  KSI  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 10 29
APJOK Réka  VASAS  0 1 4   V 4 2 0.167 -13 16
CSEPCSÁNYI Kiara Jázmin  BHSE  V V 1 4   4 4 0.333 -4 23
BÍRÓ Kata Sarolta  NKESE  4 3 V V V   1 0.500 -4 23
TÓTH Jázmin  BVSC  V 2 4 V V V   0.667 6 26

 

Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : SZANISZLÓ József 

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TÓTH Dorka Sára  BVSC    2 2 0 2 1 V 0.167 -14 12
MISKÓ Dorina  MTK  V   V 3 V 4 V 0.667 3 27
BOGNÁR Adél  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V 4   3 2 4 V 0.333 1 23
KEPES Anna  VASAS  V V V   V 4 3 0.667 10 27
SZAKMÁRY Janka  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 4 V 1   1 V 0.500 -2 21
KOLCZONAY Borbála  FLESS  V V V V V   V 1.000 12 30
DULAI Kinga Lilla  BHSE  1 4 0 V 4 4   0.167 -10 18

 

Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : HONTI-KISS Dominika BVSC

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér  INTERFENCING DSC    V V V4 V V 3 0.833 14 27
VÖRÖS Virág  MTK  0   2 2 2 4 V 0.167 -12 15
TARSOLY Borbála  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  2 V   1 V V V 0.667 1 23
KISS Emma  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  3 V V   V V V 0.833 11 28
SCHAREK Angéla  VASAS  0 V 4 3   3 V 0.333 -4 20
HORNYIK Mira  DVE  3 V 4 4 V   V 0.500 0 26
VINCZE Virág Ilona  BHSE  V 2 2 3 2 4   0.167 -10 18

 

Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Izabella  NKESE    4 2 V 4 4 4 0.167 -6 23
PELLE Zsófia  KSI  V   0 1 1 V 4 0.333 -12 16
MARSCHALL Réka  MTK  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 16 28
TURCSÁK Bianka  BVSC  4 V 2   V V V 0.667 7 26
GÁLFALVY Réka  VASAS  V V V 4   V V 0.833 11 29
HAJDU Laura Nóra  DANUBIUS RSC  V 4 2 3 3   2 0.167 -10 19
BARSI Vivien  BHSE  V V 1 1 2 V   0.500 -6 19

 

Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : DIERA Ferenc BHSE

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Fanni  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    1 2 4 3 3 2 0.000 -14 15
TÓTHMÁTYÁS Zsófia  VASAS  V   3 V V 4 4 0.500 8 26
VARGA Bianka  MTK  V V   V V 1 3 0.667 6 24
MAGDA Jázmin Linett  PTE-PEAC  V 2 2   V V V 0.667 0 24
WAGNER Anna  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  V4 0 1 4   0 0 0.167 -19 9
GACHÁLYI Gréta  AVA  V V V 2 V   V 0.833 12 27
KŐHEGYI Anni  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V V V 4 V 2   0.667 7 26

 

Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SCHMIDT Antónia Margit  MTK    4 2 2 V 4 1 0.167 -11 18
LIPTHAY Hanna  VASAS  V   4 V V V 4 0.667 6 28
PÁTRI Maja  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 8 29
MACHLIK Borbála  PTE-PEAC  V 2 4   V V 0 0.500 -3 21
FRANKÓ Kata  BHSE  4 4 V 3   V 2 0.333 -5 23
HRICZ Lilla  AVA  V 2 3 4 4   1 0.167 -10 19
ANDRÁSFI Júlia  BVSC  V V 3 V V V   0.833 15 28

 

Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : GNÁM Tamara TSC

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Eszter  BVSC    2 4 0 V V V 0.500 -3 21
MIKLÓS Fanni Izabel  PTE-PEAC  V   3 V V V 4 0.667 5 27
HAJDU Emma  BHSE  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 7 29
FEKETE Bosziljka  VASAS  V 3 3   V V V 0.667 6 26
KISS Emma Júlia  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  3 4 4 4   3 V 0.167 -5 23
BENCSIK Anna  AVA  4 3 V 2 V   V 0.500 -1 24
SIPOS Panni Mandula  MTK  2 V 3 4 3 3   0.167 -9 20

 

Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : DEBNÁR Gergő BHSE

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
KOLLÁR Kincső  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA    V 3 V V V V 0.833 10 28
KOVÁCS Bianka  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  3   V 3 4 3 4 0.167 -6 22
GÁBOR Ágnes  VASAS  V 4   V V V V 0.833 12 29
LÓCZI Katalin  OMS-TATA  1 V 4   3 3 V 0.333 -6 21
VARGA Flóra Luca  SZVSZSE  1 V 1 V   V 4 0.500 -3 21
VÁSÁRHELYI Éva  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  4 V4 2 V 2   V 0.500 -2 22
FAZEKAS Anna  KRVSE  4 V 2 4 V 3   0.333 -5 23

 

Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste 15 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Alexandra VASAS

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
LŐRINCZ Emília  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    1 4 4 2 2 0.000 -12 13
BALOGH Bella  VASAS  V   V V4 4 V 0.800 11 23
MIKLÓS Villő  BHSE  V 1   V3 4 2 0.400 -6 15
KÁLMÁN Zille  INTERFENCING DSC  V 2 2   V 3 0.400 -3 17
BABINSZKI Anna  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  V V V 4   V 0.800 5 24
OLÁH Lili  AVA  V 3 V V 4   0.600 5 22

 

Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste 15+1 - Referee : LASZTOVICZA Máté 

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
DEMETER Diána  BVSC    4 4 V 3 4 0.200 -3 20
SZILVÁGYI Dorottya  VASAS  V   2 4 V V 0.600 2 21
WIMMER Dorina  MTK  V V   V V V 1.000 11 25
REMÉNYI Réka  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  3 V 2   2 2 0.200 -10 14
SZALMA Sára  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V 1 2 V   4 0.400 -3 17
ILLÉS Fanni  BHSE  V 4 4 V V   0.600 3 23

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 09. 27. 14:39:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently