Junior Férfi Párbajtőr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2020.09.27.

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : MARKOVICS György 

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund  OMS-TATA    V V 3 3 V 3 0.500 2 24
PATAKI Gergely  CSEPEL  1   V 4 V 2 3 0.333 -8 20
GÖMBÖS Bálint  MTK  4 4   2 1 1 0 0.000 -18 12
MARTON Dávid  BHSE  V4 V V   4 3 2 0.500 -1 23
CSIZMAZIA-DARAB István  VASAS  V 4 V V   0 1 0.500 -3 20
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár  AVA  3 V V V V   V 0.833 15 28
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan  BVSC  V V V V V 2   0.833 13 27

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  VERESEGYHÁZ    4 V 4 3 2 2 0.167 -9 20
DUNAY Máté  MTK  V   V 3 V 4 V 0.667 7 27
FARKAS Domos  PTE-PEAC  4 4   4 3 V 1 0.167 -7 21
HIRTLING Márton  BHSE  V V V   4 V 3 0.667 2 27
SZATMÁRI Balázs  DVE  V 0 V V   4 4 0.500 -2 23
KOVÁCS Kristóf  OMS-TATA  V V 3 4 V   1 0.500 -2 23
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan  VASAS  V 2 V V V V   0.833 11 27

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Benedek  SZVSZSE    2 3 1 V 2 4 0.167 -11 17
KESZTHELYI Zsombor  AVA  V   V V V V V 1.000 16 30
GYENES András  VASAS  V 3   V V V V 0.833 13 28
SZILÁGYI Martin György  BHSE  V 0 2   V V V 0.667 5 22
CSÖKE István  NKESE  3 3 4 1   3 3 0.000 -13 17
SIKER Mihály Róbert  PTE-PEAC  V 4 0 2 V   1 0.333 -8 17
SZALAI Zalán  MTK  V 2 1 3 V V   0.500 -2 21

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : FRAIMAN Dániel OMS-TATA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
PÁCZAI Dávid  MTK    2 V V V V 1 0.667 2 23
MÉRŐ Leon  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V   V V V V 2 0.833 7 27
KACSKOVICS Nándor  VASAS  4 2   2 2 2 1 0.000 -17 13
HUSTI Botond  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  0 3 V   0 1 1 0.167 -17 10
NÉMETH Zétény  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  3 4 V V   2 4 0.333 1 23
NAGY Nándor  VERESEGYHÁZ  4 4 V V V   3 0.500 6 26
UJVÁRI András  BHSE  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BUTA Levente VASAS

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SASVÁRI Bálint  VERESEGYHÁZ    V 1 2 0 0 2 0.167 -19 10
SZÜCS SZUPER Milán  BHSE  4   3 V 3 V 3 0.333 -1 23
SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  V V   3 3 4 V 0.500 2 25
MERKL Levente  PTE-PEAC  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 13 29
BARTKÓ Levente  MTK  V V V 1   V V 0.833 12 26
XUE Fu  BVSC  V 0 V 3 3   V 0.500 -1 21
PATAKY Ádám  DVE  V V 4 2 0 3   0.333 -6 19

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SZANISZLÓ József 

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
SINKA Gáspár  VERESEGYHÁZ    2 4 V 3 0 V 0.333 -6 19
NAGY Balázs  BHSE  V   V V 2 4 V 0.667 4 26
KOVÁCS Alex  PTE-PEAC  V 4   4 2 3 3 0.167 -8 21
BAGYULA László  VASAS  3 3 V   V 1 V 0.500 -2 22
KALÓ Ádám  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V V 3   V V 0.833 9 28
BÁLIND Bence  BVSC  V V V V 3   V 0.833 11 28
BARTKÓ Zalán  MTK  2 3 V 2 4 4   0.167 -8 20

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
LIPTAY Ádám  BHSE    V V 4 V 3 V 0.667 8 27
VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám  TSC  2   0 4 V 2 2 0.167 -12 15
NAGY Marcell  VASAS  3 V   V V V 4 0.667 10 27
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V 3   V 0 2 0.500 -5 20
NADERI Ármin  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  2 2 0 2   3 3 0.000 -18 12
CSUTA András  SZVSZSE  V V 4 V V   2 0.667 8 26
SÁROSDI Soma  BVSC  2 V V V V V   0.833 9 27

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : BALOGH Boldizsár 

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
CSEKE Balázs  DVE    V V V V V V 1.000 13 30
SZTANKOVICS György  BVSC  4   V V V V V 0.833 8 29
HAZAI Tamás  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  4 4   V V 4 3 0.333 -3 25
BÁN Balázs  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  0 2 4   4 4 2 0.000 -14 16
VECZEL Zsombor  BHSE  4 4 4 V   V 1 0.333 -3 23
JOSZKIN Péter  VASAS  3 4 V V 2   V 0.500 -3 24
KOHAJDA László  KRVSE  2 2 V V V 4   0.500 2 23

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
BODOR Előd  KRVSE    2 1 2 1 0 4 0.000 -20 10
BATUSKA Dominik  CSEPEL  V   4 V 1 V V 0.667 5 25
SOMODY Soma  MTK  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
KARÁCSONY Ábel  DANUBIUS RSC  V 3 4   1 1 V 0.333 -7 19
KAUKER Dominik  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V 3 V   V4 V 0.833 15 27
FRANK Csaba  BVSC  V 2 4 V 3   V 0.500 6 24
BÖRCSÖK Koppány  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V 3 1 4 1 3   0.167 -12 17

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : DEBNÁR Gergő BHSE

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KÓ Benedek  BVSC    V 4 V V V V 0.833 11 29
RÉGELY András  VASAS  3   V V V V 2 0.667 8 25
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA  V 3   V 3 V 1 0.500 -3 22
HORVÁTH Merse  MTK  3 1 2   4 V 3 0.167 -8 18
REGŐNYEI Máté  DANUBIUS RSC  1 3 V V   V 2 0.500 -5 21
JUHÁSZ Ákos Endre  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  2 2 4 1 4   2 0.000 -15 15
KOVÁCS Benedek  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  4 V3 V V V V   0.833 12 27

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : DIERA Ferenc BHSE

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
DEBRECZENI Ákos  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    V V 1 1 V V 0.667 3 22
PÁSZTOR Balázs  DVE  0   V 1 2 V V 0.500 -1 18
KOCSIS András György  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  1 0   1 0 0 0 0.000 -28 2
NAGY Balázs  DANUBIUS RSC  V V V   2 V V 0.833 15 27
RÓNA Milán  VASAS  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
TOMOJZER Péter  BVSC  4 2 V 1 3   3 0.167 -7 18
BALOGH Szabolcs  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  4 2 V 3 4 V   0.333 0 23

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Alexandra VASAS

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas  VASAS    2 V V V V 3 0.667 5 25
JANKY Bendegúz  SZVSZSE  V   V V 0 4 2 0.500 -4 21
VIRÁG Gellért  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  3 4   1 4 1 3 0.000 -14 16
NÉMETH Dávid  DANUBIUS RSC  4 4 V   4 V 4 0.333 3 26
KOLCZONAY Balázs  AVA  2 V V V   V 4 0.667 6 26
TÁRKÁNYI Zsombor  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  1 V V 2 2   2 0.333 -8 17
GÖMÖRI Levente  BVSC  V V V V V V   1.000 12 30

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : SZOMBATHELYI Tamás 

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
NÁDI Zsombor  SZVSZSE    0 1 V 3 V 3 0.333 -7 17
CSABAI Máté  VASAS  V   V V V V 3 0.833 17 28
KERÉNYI Gábor Manó  SZOMBATHELY  V 2   V V V V 0.833 9 27
PACSAY Benjámin  MTK  1 2 3   4 V V 0.333 -7 20
KOVÁCS Dániel  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 1 4 V   3 V 0.500 -2 23
KORONCAI Sámuel  BHSE  3 1 1 3 V   3 0.167 -12 16
HUTÁS Barna  BVSC  V V 4 4 3 V   0.500 2 26

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : GNÁM Tamara TSC

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Benedek  BHSE    V 1 2 3 V V3 0.500 -2 19
FAZIO-ZALÁNYI Zoltán  DANUBIUS RSC  2   1 2 2 V 3 0.167 -13 15
SZABÓ Bence  AVA  V V   2 3 V V 0.667 10 25
ALBERT Márk Noel  VASAS  V V V   V V V 1.000 18 30
HORVÁTH Zsombor  BVSC  V3 V V 4   V V 0.833 12 27
BÁNFI Batus  KRVSE  4 3 1 0 1   2 0.000 -19 11
HERCZEG Martin Bence  OMS-TATA  2 V 2 2 1 V   0.333 -6 17

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15+1 - Referee : HONTI-KISS Dominika BVSC

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
KERESZTES Ádám  OMS-TATA    V 2 4 V 4 0.400 0 20
VARGA Benett  BHSE  3   2 V V V 0.600 4 20
KORMOS Levente  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  V V   2 V 2 0.600 2 19
FARKAS Péter  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V 2 V   V V 0.800 7 22
KELLNER Csongor  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  2 1 3 1   1 0.000 -17 8
ÁDÁM Konrád  KRVSE  V 3 V 3 V   0.600 4 21

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 15+2 - Referee : LASZTOVICZA Máté 

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
PAPANITZ Ákos  BHSE    V V4 V V3 V 1.000 15 22
SZÉLL Sámuel Marcell  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  0   2 2 3 3 0.000 -15 10
CSÉRI Bence  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  3 V   V V4 0 0.600 2 17
HOFFMANN Dávid  VERESEGYHÁZ  0 V 3   2 V 0.400 -5 15
GULYÁS Richard Leonardo  KSI  2 V 1 V   2 0.400 -2 15
HARDI Ádám  PTE-PEAC  2 V V 3 V   0.600 5 20

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 09. 27. 11:02:51
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently