“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Men’s Sabre
11-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   AMER   Mohamed    EGY    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   REPETTI   Giovanni    ITA    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 3   PECH   Miklos    HUN    1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 4   BONSANTO   Francesco    ITA    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 5   ELSISSY   Ziad    EGY    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   HA   Hansol    KOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   KIM   Junho    KOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   SZABO   Matyas    GER    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   URSACHI   Razvan    ROU    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 10   KOSTENKO   Anatoliy    RUS    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 11   PETROVSKIY   Oleg    RUS    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 11   WAGNER   Benedikt    GER    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 13   BRAVO   Inaki    ESP    1.000   10   20   qualifier 
 14   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 15   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN    0.833   17   26   qualifier 
 16   SHIMAMURA   Tomohiro    JPN    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 17   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 18   BERRE'   Enrico    ITA    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 19   HUEBERS   Richard    GER    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 19   SARON   Mitchell    USA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 19   ZAHEDI   Nima    IRI    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 22   GALGOCZY   Tamas    HUN    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 23   SHIRSHOV   Vasiliy    RUS    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 24   DI TELLA   Pascual Maria    ARG    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 25   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 25   ILIASZ   Nicolas    HUN    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 25   TSAP   Yuriy    UKR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 28   BADEA   Alin    ROU    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 28   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 30   SINGH   Karan Singh    IND    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 31   NUCCIO   Riccardo    ITA    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 32   COLLEAU   Charles    FRA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 33   TOKUNAN   Kenta    JPN    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 34   DRAGOMIR   George    ROU    0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 35   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 36   NERI   Matteo    ITA    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 37   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 38   SEITZ   Tom    FRA    0.800   15   23   qualifier 
 39   DEARY   William    GBR    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 40   LAMBERT   Maxence    FRA    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 41   YAN   Yinghui    CHN    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 42   ALSHAMLAN   Yousef    KUW    0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 43   PIANFETTI   Maxime    FRA    0.667   13   25   qualifier 
 44   LOKHANOV   Konstantin    RUS    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 44   XU   Yingming    CHN    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 46   TEODOSIU   Iulian    ROU    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 47   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 48   COHEN   Josef    USA    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 49   BALLORCA   Fabien    FRA    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 49   GORDON   Shaul    CAN    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 51   PLATONOV   Bogdan    UKR    0.667   8   23   qualifier 
 52   THOMPSON   Khalil    USA    0.667   8   22   qualifier 
 53   KIM   Kyehwan    KOR    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 53   QUINTERO   Jose    VEN    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 55   SAMER   Mohab    EGY    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 56   BAHER ARESBARAN   Farzad    IRI    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 56   SHENGELIA   Nika    GEO    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 58   MAMUTOV   Sherzod    UZB    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 58   PUNDYK   Dmytro    UKR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 60   MOKRETCOV   Ilya    KAZ    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 61   PATRICE   Sebastien    FRA    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 62   WEBB   Jonathan    GBR    0.667   3   27   qualifier 
 63   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 63   NAGY   Martin    HUN    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 65   ROMERO   Eliecer    VEN    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 66   STREETS   Kaito    JPN    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 67   BONAH   Raoul    GER    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 67   FERJANI   Ahmed    TUN    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 67   HOMER   Daryl    USA    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 70   KAKAURIDZE   Goga    GEO    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 71   SCHNEIDER   Benno    GER    0.600   4   19   qualifier 
 72   PUY   Sebestyen    HUN    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 73   FOTOUHI   Mohammad    IRI    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 74   KEMPF   Lorenz    GER    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 75   HRYCIUK   Szymon    POL    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 76   GYORGY   Lehel    HUN    0.600   -1   20   qualifier 
 77   CIDU   Matei    ROU    0.600   -2   20   qualifier 
 78   BAZADZE   Beka    GEO    0.600   -2   17   qualifier 
 79   DAI   Rui    CHN    0.500   7   25   qualifier 
 79   LINDER   James    USA    0.500   7   25   qualifier 
 81   YAGODKA   Andriy    UKR    0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 82   D'ARMIENTO   Francesco    ITA    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 82   MACKIEWICZ   Andrew    USA    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 82   MOATAZ   Medhat    EGY    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 85   EFTIMIE   Sorin    ROU    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 86   CONTRERAS   Victor    CHI    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 86   KURALBEKULY   Bakdaulet    KAZ    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 88   LILLO   Gerardo    ESP    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 89   MANDOV   Ivan    BUL    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 90   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR    0.500   3   16   qualifier 
 91   BURGUNDER   Quinten    USA    0.500   2   26   qualifier 
 92   SHAINBERG   Jonah    USA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 93   KNEZ   Mateusz    POL    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 93   NAGY   Kristof    HUN    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 95   KOKUBO   Mao    JPN    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 95   MILLER   Curtis    GBR    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 97   FOSCHINI   Gabriele    ITA    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 98   WILLIAMS   Grant    USA    0.500   2   17   qualifier 
 99   DUBARRY   Baptiste    FRA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 99   STATSENKO   Oleksiy    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 101   ELARABY   Mazen    EGY    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 102   DECSI   Tamas    HUN    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 103   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 103   LEE   Jonghyun    KOR    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 105   TCHEISHVILI   Nikoloz    GEO    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 106   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 107   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 108   MIYAYAMA   Ryo    JPN    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 109   PALACIOS MURILLO   Mario Alberto    COL    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 110   NOVIKAU   Artsiom    BLR    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 111   BARLOY   Edward    FRA    0.500   -7   17   qualifier 
 112   PYSARENKO   Ivan    UKR    0.500   -9   17   qualifier 
 113   TSUBO   Hayato    JPN    0.400   0   20   qualifier 
 114   SATTARKHAN   Nazarbay    KAZ    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 115   KISEL   Siarhei    BLR    0.400   -1   16   qualifier 
 116   AYALA   Julian    MEX    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 117   FERNANDEZ BLANCO   Oscar    ESP    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 118   KAISER   Balazs    HUN    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 119   TROCHEZ   Pablo    COL    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 120   TE VELDE   Noah    USA    0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 121   YOSHIDA   Tamon    JPN    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 122   LUCCHETTI   Stefano Ivan    ARG    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 123   ANASIZ   Muhammed    TUR    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 124   KOSSUTH   Balint    HUN    0.333   -3   18   qualifier 
 125   PEKELMAN   Bruno    BRA    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 125   RODRIGUEZ   Abraham    VEN    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 127   ARCHVADZE   Vakhtangi    GEO    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 128   NAGY   Pal    HUN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 129   RABB   Krisztian    HUN    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 130   BIBI   Eliott    FRA    0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 131   DAVYDZENKA   Anton    BLR    0.333   -5   16   qualifier 
 132   RETCHIA   Vazha    GEO    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 132   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 134   BIALECKI   Cezary    POL    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 135   KAFATARIDIS   Dimitrios    GRE    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 136   GENJEBAEV   Pazilbek    UZB    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 137   STASIAK   Olaf    POL    0.333   -7   19   eliminated 
 138   THAPAR   Vishal    IND    0.333   -7   17   eliminated 
 139   GIAKOUMATOS   Marios    GRE    0.333   -7   16   eliminated 
 140   COZMULEANU   Codrin    ROU    0.333   -8   15   eliminated 
 140   ZDIRI   Ridha    TUN    0.333   -8   15   eliminated 
 142   KEITA   Babacar Sadikh    SEN    0.333   -9   19   eliminated 
 143   CUELLAR   Sebastian    COL    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 143   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 145   MANCHENO   Guillermo    ESP    0.333   -10   17   eliminated 
 146   PEZZI   Enrico    BRA    0.333   -10   16   eliminated 
 147   GARRIGOS   Henrique    BRA    0.333   -10   15   eliminated 
 148   LU   Yang    CHN    0.333   -12   13   eliminated 
 149   KOVACS   Istvan    HUN    0.250   -4   11   eliminated 
 150   SARKISSYAN   Artyom    KAZ    0.250   -11   8   eliminated 
 151   LOSS   Geoffrey    USA    0.200   -1   19   eliminated 
 152   DE ROBBIO   Francesco    CRO    0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 153   MONSALVA   Roberto    CHI    0.200   -10   12   eliminated 
 154   ALVAREZ   Ricardo    CHI    0.200   -10   11   eliminated 
 154   RAKHMANALI   Mukhamedali    KAZ    0.200   -10   11   eliminated 
 156   URBAN   Tamas    HUN    0.200   -11   13   eliminated 
 157   KUMARESAN PADMA   Gisho Nidhi    IND    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 158   BONAH   Luis    GER    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 159   BENEDICT   Nicolaus    AUT    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 159   IBRAGIMOV   Damir    KAZ    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 161   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO   Andres    ESP    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 161   STANISLAWSKI   Adrian    POL    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 163   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 164   ZEA   Gibran    MEX    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 165   KALDYBEKULY   Tolebi    KAZ    0.167   -11   14   eliminated 
 166   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR    0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 167   LIPINSKI   Marcin    POL    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 168   WELLER   Teddy    ISV    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 169   BOUNABI   Akram    ALG    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 170   KABBAJ   Jihad    MAR    0.167   -17   10   eliminated 
 171   RIOS   Matias    ARG    0.167   -17   9   eliminated 
 172   BARROS   Goncalo    POR    0.167   -18   10   eliminated 
 173   MESSICA   Lucas Maurice Andre    TUN    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 174   JOHAL   Varinder Singh    IND    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 175   CACEK   Krystof    CZE    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 176   BECKER   Matheus    BRA    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 176   HOWES   Nicholas    GBR    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 178   DUSHAMBOEV   Jaloliddin    UZB    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 179   SRP   Sasa    CZE    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 180   BARRA   Emiliano    CHI    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 180   POTUCEK   Tomas    CZE    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 182   BICANIC   Denis    CRO    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 183   ABUBAKARI   Abdul Kaharu    GHA    0.000   -24   1   eliminated 
 184   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 184   GOTAL   Damjan    CRO    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 184   WACHSBERGER   Petr    CZE    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 187   MITCHELL-ROWE   Decordoba    JAM    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 
 188   ABUBAKARI   Firdaus Baba    GHA    0.000   -29   1   eliminated 
    HUEBNER- FEHRER   Bjoern    GER    dnf         DNF 
    YOUNG   Nash    TPE    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 15. 18:04:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently