“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Men’s Sabre
11-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   PAKDAMAN Ali   IRI      
          PAKDAMAN Ali 
128                                
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   PAKDAMAN Ali 
   65   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR       15/11
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        YAGODKA Andriy 
64   DAI Rui   CHN  15/12
 
   33   GORDON Shaul   CAN 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        GORDON Shaul 
96   PYSARENKO Ivan   UKR  15/13
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   GORDON Shaul 
   97   TSUBO Hayato   JPN       15/13
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        TSUBO Hayato 
32   COHEN Josef   USA  15/13
 
   17   TOKUNAN Kenta   JPN 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        NAGY Pal 
112   NAGY Pal   HUN  15/12
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   FOSCHINI Gabriele 
   81   FOSCHINI Gabriele   ITA       15/9
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        FOSCHINI Gabriele 
48   MOATAZ Adham   EGY  15/9
 
   49   ROMERO Eliecer   VEN 
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        KOKUBO Mao 
80   KOKUBO Mao   JPN  15/8
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   COLLEAU Charles 
   113   RABB Krisztian   HUN       15/12
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        COLLEAU Charles 
16   COLLEAU Charles   FRA  15/11
 
   9   ILIASZ Nicolas   HUN 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        ILIASZ Nicolas 
120   GENJEBAEV Pazilbek   UZB  15/5
      Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU   ILIASZ Nicolas 
   73   MANDOV Ivan   BUL       15/12
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        PUY Sebestyen 
56   PUY Sebestyen   HUN  15/7
 
   41   SHENGELIA Nika   GEO 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        LEE Jonghyun 
88   LEE Jonghyun   KOR  15/7
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   LEE Jonghyun 
   105   YOSHIDA Tamon   JPN       15/14
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        LAMBERT Maxence 
24   LAMBERT Maxence   FRA  15/12
 
   25   YAN Yinghui   CHN 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        YAN Yinghui 
104   TE VELDE Noah   USA  15/8
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   YAN Yinghui 
   89   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   GEO       15/9
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 
40   BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad   IRI  15/9
 
   57   FOTOUHI Mohammad   IRI 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        FOTOUHI Mohammad 
72   LILLO Gerardo   ESP  15/10
      Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL   DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
   121             15/12
          DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
 DI TELLA Pascual Maria   ARG     
 
   5   ZAHEDI Nima   IRI     
          ZAHEDI Nima 
124            
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   ZAHEDI Nima 
   69   EFTIMIE Sorin   ROU       15/9
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        GYORGY Lehel 
60   GYORGY Lehel   HUN  15/8
 
   37   QUINTERO Jose   VEN 
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        QUINTERO Jose 
92   MIYAYAMA Ryo   JPN  15/6
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   XU Yingming 
   101   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   ESP       15/13
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        XU Yingming 
28   XU Yingming   CHN  15/7
 
   21   PATRICE Jean-Philippe   FRA 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        PATRICE Jean-Philippe 
108   KOSSUTH Balint   HUN  15/13
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   PATRICE Jean-Philippe 
   85   ELARABY Mazen   EGY       15/11
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        ELARABY Mazen 
44   MOKRETCOV Ilya   KAZ  15/14
 
   53   FERJANI Ahmed   TUN 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        SHAINBERG Jonah 
76   SHAINBERG Jonah   USA  15/6
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   BADEA Alin 
   117   RETCHIA Vazha   GEO       15/9
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        BADEA Alin 
12   BADEA Alin   ROU  15/10
 
   13   YOSHIDA Kento   JPN 
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        YOSHIDA Kento 
116   SCHLAFFER Leon   GER  15/9
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   KNEZ Mateusz 
   77   KNEZ Mateusz   POL       15/14
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        KNEZ Mateusz 
52   HOMER Daryl   USA  15/14
 
   45   PATRICE Sebastien   FRA 
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        STATSENKO Oleksiy 
84   STATSENKO Oleksiy   UKR  15/11
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   NERI Matteo 
   109   PEKELMAN Bruno   BRA       15/13
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        NERI Matteo 
20   NERI Matteo   ITA  15/4
 
   29   LOKHANOV Konstantin   RUS 
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        LOKHANOV Konstantin 
100   AYALA Julian   MEX  15/4
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   LOKHANOV Konstantin 
   93   PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto   COL       15/7
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        THOMPSON Khalil 
36   THOMPSON Khalil   USA  15/12
 
   61   CIDU Matei   ROU 
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        MACKIEWICZ Andrew 
68   MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA  15/6
      Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN   MACKIEWICZ Andrew 
   125             15/13
          SARON Mitchell 
 SARON Mitchell   USA     
 
   3   HUEBERS Richard   GER     
          HUEBERS Richard 
126            
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   HUEBERS Richard 
   67   D''ARMIENTO Francesco   ITA       15/8
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        D''ARMIENTO Francesco 
62   BAZADZE Beka   GEO  15/8
 
   35   PLATONOV Bogdan   UKR 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        PLATONOV Bogdan 
94   NOVIKAU Artsiom   BLR  15/13
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   TEODOSIU Iulian 
   99   KISEL Siarhei   BLR       15/11
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        TEODOSIU Iulian 
30   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU  15/9
 
   19   STANESCU Razvan   ROU 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        STANESCU Razvan 
110   RODRIGUEZ Abraham   VEN  15/12
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   DUBARRY Baptiste 
   83   DUBARRY Baptiste   FRA       15/13
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        DUBARRY Baptiste 
46   WEBB Jonathan   GBR  15/9
 
   51   BONAH Raoul   GER 
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        NAGY Kristof 
78   NAGY Kristof   HUN  15/13
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   NAGY Kristof 
   115   DAVYDZENKA Anton   BLR       15/14
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        SINGH Karan Singh 
14   SINGH Karan Singh   IND  15/12
 
   11   CAVALIERE Dario   ITA 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        CAVALIERE Dario 
118   BIALECKI Cezary   POL  15/8
      Referee: BECKER William USA   CAVALIERE Dario 
   75   BURGUNDER Quinten   USA       15/7
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        KAKAURIDZE Goga 
54   KAKAURIDZE Goga   GEO  15/14
 
   43   PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR 
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        DECSI Tamas 
86   DECSI Tamas   HUN  15/11
      Referee: BECKER William USA   DECSI Tamas 
   107   ANASIZ Muhammed   TUR       15/7
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        SEITZ Tom 
22   SEITZ Tom   FRA  15/6
 
   27   PIANFETTI Maxime   FRA 
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        PIANFETTI Maxime 
102   KAISER Balazs   HUN  15/3
      Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU   KIM Kyehwan 
   91   STOYCHEV Todor   BUL       15/12
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        KIM Kyehwan 
38   KIM Kyehwan   KOR  15/11
 
   59   HRYCIUK Szymon   POL 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        HRYCIUK Szymon 
70   CONTRERAS Victor   CHI  15/9
      Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU   GALGOCZY Tamas 
   123             15/14
          GALGOCZY Tamas 
 GALGOCZY Tamas   HUN     
 
   7   SHIRSHOV Vasiliy   RUS     
          SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 
122            
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 
   71   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   KAZ       15/10
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 
58   KEMPF Lorenz   GER  15/13
 
   39   SAMER Mohab   EGY 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        SAMER Mohab 
90   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   ISL  15/4
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   ALSHAMLAN Yousef 
   103   TROCHEZ Pablo   COL       15/6
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        ALSHAMLAN Yousef 
26   ALSHAMLAN Yousef   KUW  15/9
 
   23   DEARY William   GBR 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 
106   LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan   ARG  15/14
      Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT   MAMUTOV Sherzod 
   87   ASHOUR Omar   EGY       15/14
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        MAMUTOV Sherzod 
42   MAMUTOV Sherzod   UZB  15/10
 
   55   SCHNEIDER Benno   GER 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        YILDIRIM Enver 
74   YILDIRIM Enver   TUR  15/10
      Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS   YILDIRIM Enver 
   119   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   GRE       15/14
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        TSAP Yuriy 
10   TSAP Yuriy   UKR  15/6
 
   15   NUCCIO Riccardo   ITA 
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        BIBI Eliott 
114   BIBI Eliott   FRA  15/8
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   BIBI Eliott 
   79   MILLER Curtis   GBR       15/14
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        STREETS Kaito 
50   STREETS Kaito   JPN  15/14
 
   47   NAGY Martin   HUN 
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        NAGY Martin 
82   WILLIAMS Grant   USA  15/14
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   DRAGOMIR George 
   111   ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi   GEO       15/12
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        DRAGOMIR George 
18   DRAGOMIR George   ROU  15/12
 
   31   GEMESI Csanad   HUN 
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        GEMESI Csanad 
98   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   KAZ  15/8
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   GEMESI Csanad 
   95   BARLOY Edward   FRA       15/11
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        BALLORCA Fabien 
34   BALLORCA Fabien   FRA  15/9
 
   63   LINDER James   USA 
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        MOATAZ Medhat 
66   MOATAZ Medhat   EGY  15/12
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   BERRE'' Enrico 
   127             15/11
          BERRE'' Enrico 
 BERRE'' Enrico   ITA     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 15. 18:18:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently