“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Men’s Sabre
11-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   OH Sanguk   KOR   
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        OH Sanguk 
64   BIBI Eliott   FRA  15/13
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   OH Sanguk 
   33   PAKDAMAN Ali   IRI       15/14
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        PAKDAMAN Ali      
32   SHIMAMURA Tomohiro   JPN  15/4     
        Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   OH Sanguk 
   17   AMER Mohamed   EGY         15/9
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        ALSHAMLAN Yousef      
48   ALSHAMLAN Yousef   KUW  15/11     
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   ANSTETT Vincent 
   49   LOKHANOV Konstantin   RUS       15/12
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        ANSTETT Vincent 
16   ANSTETT Vincent   FRA  15/14
 
   9   GU Bongil   KOR 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        GU Bongil 
56   MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA  15/10
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   ELSISSY Ziad 
   41   CAVALIERE Dario   ITA       15/12
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        ELSISSY Ziad      
24   ELSISSY Ziad   EGY  15/11     
        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
   25   KIM Junho   KOR         15/12
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        ILIASZ Nicolas      
40   ILIASZ Nicolas   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
   57   YILDIRIM Enver   TUR       15/8
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
 IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS  15/8
 
   5   APITHY Bolade   FRA 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        FOSCHINI Gabriele 
60   FOSCHINI Gabriele   ITA  15/13
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   FOSCHINI Gabriele 
   37   GALGOCZY Tamas   HUN       15/9
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        GALGOCZY Tamas      
28   PETROVSKIY Oleg   RUS  15/8     
        Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   SZABO Matyas 
   21   SZABO Matyas   GER         15/14
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        SZABO Matyas      
44   DRAGOMIR George   ROU  15/10     
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   SZABO Matyas 
   53   GORDON Shaul   CAN       15/10
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        ABEDINI Mojtaba 
12   ABEDINI Mojtaba   IRI  15/10
 
   13   SZATMARI Andras   HUN 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        SZATMARI Andras 
52   GEMESI Csanad   HUN  15/14
      Referee: BECKER William USA   NERI Matteo 
   45   NERI Matteo   ITA       15/11
  Referee: BECKER William USA        NERI Matteo      
20   BONSANTO Francesco   ITA  15/6     
        Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   CURATOLI Luca 
   29   BRAVO Inaki   ESP         15/14
  Referee: BECKER William USA        ZAHEDI Nima      
36   ZAHEDI Nima   IRI  15/9     
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   CURATOLI Luca 
   61   DUBARRY Baptiste   FRA       15/7
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        CURATOLI Luca 
 CURATOLI Luca   ITA  15/13
 
   3   DERSHWITZ Eli   USA 
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        DERSHWITZ Eli 
62   DECSI Tamas   HUN  15/10
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   RAHBARI Mohammad 
   35   HUEBERS Richard   GER       15/13
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        RAHBARI Mohammad      
30   RAHBARI Mohammad   IRI  15/12     
        Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   TEODOSIU Iulian 
   19   PECH Miklos   HUN         15/10
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        PECH Miklos      
46   PATRICE Jean-Philippe   FRA  15/14     
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   TEODOSIU Iulian 
   51   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU       15/11
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        TEODOSIU Iulian 
14   KIM Junghwan   KOR  15/13
 
   11   SAMELE Luigi   ITA 
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        KIM Kyehwan 
54   KIM Kyehwan   KOR  15/12
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   KIM Kyehwan 
   43   COLLEAU Charles   FRA       15/13
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        COLLEAU Charles      
22   URSACHI Razvan   ROU  15/12     
        Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   SZILAGYI Aron 
   27   WAGNER Benedikt   GER         15/11
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        WAGNER Benedikt      
38   SHIRSHOV Vasiliy   RUS  15/10     
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   SZILAGYI Aron 
   59   NAGY Kristof   HUN       15/6
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        SZILAGYI Aron 
 SZILAGYI Aron   HUN  15/8
 
   7   BAZADZE Sandro   GEO 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        BAZADZE Sandro 
58   KNEZ Mateusz   POL  15/8
      Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU   BAZADZE Sandro 
   39   DI TELLA Pascual Maria   ARG       15/10
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        KOSTENKO Anatoliy      
26   KOSTENKO Anatoliy   RUS  15/8     
        Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   BAZADZE Sandro 
   23   HA Hansol   KOR         15/11
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        HA Hansol      
42   BADEA Alin   ROU  15/14     
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
   55   MAMUTOV Sherzod   UZB       15/14
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
10   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   RUS  15/7
 
   15   FERJANI Fares   TUN 
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        FERJANI Fares 
50   XU Yingming   CHN  15/14
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   FERJANI Fares 
   47   YAN Yinghui   CHN       15/14
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        YAN Yinghui      
18   REPETTI Giovanni   ITA  15/14     
        Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   BERRE'' Enrico 
   31   HOSHINO Kento   JPN         15/7
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        BERRE'' Enrico      
34   BERRE'' Enrico   ITA  15/8     
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   BERRE'' Enrico 
   63   LEE Jonghyun   KOR       15/8
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        LEE Jonghyun 
 HARTUNG Max   GER  15/8

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 15. 18:25:03
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently