Zarándi Csaba Sabre Team World Cup
Senior Women's Sabre Team
14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   RUSSIA   RUS   
       TUNISIA    Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        RUSSIA 
           16   TUNISIA   TUN  45/18 >>
     GEORGIA  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   POLAND 
       45/42 >>      9   POLAND   POL       45/42 >>
          GEORGIA    Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        POLAND      
            GEORGIA   GEO  45/25 >>     
   SPAIN  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU            Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   POLAND 
     45/29 >>        5   UKRAINE   UKR         45/41 >>
             SPAIN    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        UKRAINE           
                 12   SPAIN   ESP  45/33 >>          
        SPAIN  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   KOREA      
       45/38 >>      13   TURKEY   TUR       45/36 >>     
          TURKEY    Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        KOREA        
            KOREA   KOR  45/38 >>       
 USA  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA                Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   POLAND 
45/43 >>          3   ITALY   ITA           45/44 >>
          AZERBAIJAN    Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        ITALY        
              14   AZERBAIJAN   AZE  45/26 >>       
        AZERBAIJAN  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   ITALY      
          45/42 >>      11   GERMANY   GER       45/39 >>     
             GERMANY    Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        HUNGARY           
               HUNGARY   HUN  45/40 >>          
   USA  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER            Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   ITALY 
  45/32 >>        7   USA   USA         45/43 >>
          USA    Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        JAPAN      
              10   JAPAN   JPN  45/38 >>     
     USA  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   FRANCE 
    45/26 >>      15   KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ       45/41 >>
    11th place    KAZAKHSTAN    Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        FRANCE      Third place
   GEORGIA       FRANCE   FRA  45/28 >>    KOREA 
 AZERBAIJAN  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS                Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   KOREA 
45/25 >>  AZERBAIJAN                 FRANCE  45/41 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : TUNISIA  18/45  RUSSIA      ^

TUNISIA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BEN CHAABANE Amira 2 2 5 5 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
BEN AZIZI Nadia 0 2 10 5 NIKITINA Olga
DAGHFOUS Yasmine 1 3 15 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
BEN AZIZI Nadia 2 5 20 5 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
BEN CHAABANE Amira 2 7 25 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
DAGHFOUS Yasmine 0 7 30 5 NIKITINA Olga
GHRAIRI Yosra 2 9 35 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
DAGHFOUS Yasmine 4 13 40 5 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
BEN CHAABANE Amira 5 18 45 5 NIKITINA Olga

 

Tableau of 16 : GEORGIA  25/45  POLAND      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
KAKHIANI Teodora 5 5 3 3 MATUSZAK Sylwia
JIJIEISHVILI Lika 5 10 8 5 PUDA Marta
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 1 11 15 7 WATOR Angelika
KAKHIANI Teodora 1 12 20 5 PUDA Marta
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 1 13 25 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KUVAEVA Alexandra 7 20 30 5 WATOR Angelika
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 0 20 35 5 PUDA Marta
KAKHIANI Teodora 2 22 40 5 WATOR Angelika
KUVAEVA Alexandra 3 25 45 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia

 

Tableau of 16 : SPAIN  33/45  UKRAINE      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 3 3 5 5 KOMASHCHUK Alina
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 3 6 10 5 KHARLAN Olga
NAVARRO Araceli 8 14 15 5 VORONINA Olena
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 2 16 20 5 KOMASHCHUK Alina
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 9 25 24 4 VORONINA Olena
NAVARRO Araceli 0 25 30 6 KHARLAN Olga
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 2 27 35 5 VORONINA Olena
NAVARRO Araceli 4 31 40 5 KOMASHCHUK Alina
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 2 33 45 5 KHARLAN Olga

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA  45/38  TURKEY      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
YOON Jisu 5 5 2 2 SHCHUKLA Iryna
KIM Jiyeon 5 10 5 3 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
CHOI Sooyeon 5 15 10 5 ERBIL Nisanur
YOON Jisu 5 20 14 4 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
CHOI Sooyeon 5 25 18 4 SHCHUKLA Iryna
KIM Jiyeon 5 30 24 6 ERBIL Nisanur
CHOI Sooyeon 5 35 26 2 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
YOON Jisu 5 40 33 7 ERBIL Nisanur
KIM Jiyeon 5 45 38 5 SHCHUKLA Iryna

 

Tableau of 16 : AZERBAIJAN  26/45  ITALY      ^

AZERBAIJAN Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
BASHTA Anna 5 5 3 3 VECCHI Irene
KARIMOVA Sabina 2 7 10 7 GREGORIO Rossella
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 4 11 15 5 CRISCIO Martina
BUNYATOVA Sevil 1 12 20 5 VECCHI Irene
BASHTA Anna 4 16 25 5 CRISCIO Martina
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 3 19 30 5 GREGORIO Rossella
BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 22 35 5 CRISCIO Martina
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1 23 40 5 VECCHI Irene
BASHTA Anna 3 26 45 5 GREGORIO Rossella

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY  45/40  GERMANY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
PUSZTAI Liza 4 4 5 5 FUNKE Julika
KATONA Renata 3 7 10 5 LIMBACH Anna
MARTON Anna 8 15 14 4 EIFLER Larissa
KATONA Renata 3 18 20 6 FUNKE Julika
PUSZTAI Liza 7 25 24 4 EIFLER Larissa
MARTON Anna 2 27 30 6 LIMBACH Anna
KATONA Renata 4 31 35 5 EIFLER Larissa
MARTON Anna 9 40 38 3 FUNKE Julika
PUSZTAI Liza 5 45 40 2 LIMBACH Anna

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN  45/38  USA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits USA
EMURA Misaki 5 5 2 2 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 10 3 1 ZAGUNIS Mariel
TAMURA Norika 5 15 11 8 RUSSO Francesca
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 20 15 4 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
EMURA Misaki 5 25 17 2 RUSSO Francesca
TAMURA Norika 5 30 27 10 ZAGUNIS Mariel
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 35 29 2 RUSSO Francesca
AOKI Chika 5 40 32 3 SHELTON Aleksandra
EMURA Misaki 5 45 38 6 ZAGUNIS Mariel

 

Tableau of 16 : FRANCE  45/28  KAZAKHSTAN      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 5 1 1 SARYBAY Aigerim
BALZER Sara 5 10 4 3 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
BRUNET Manon 5 15 8 4 DOSPAY Karina
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 20 9 1 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
BRUNET Manon 5 25 15 6 SARYBAY Aigerim
BALZER Sara 5 30 17 2 DOSPAY Karina
BERDER Cecilia 5 35 21 4 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 40 23 2 DOSPAY Karina
BALZER Sara 5 45 28 5 SARYBAY Aigerim

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND  45/42  RUSSIA      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
MATUSZAK Sylwia 4 4 5 5 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
PUDA Marta 4 8 10 5 NIKITINA Olga
WATOR Angelika 2 10 15 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
PUDA Marta 8 18 20 5 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
MATUSZAK Sylwia 5 23 25 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
WATOR Angelika 4 27 30 5 NIKITINA Olga
PUDA Marta 4 31 35 5 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
WATOR Angelika 9 40 38 3 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
MATUSZAK Sylwia 5 45 42 4 NIKITINA Olga

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA  45/36  UKRAINE      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KIM Jiyeon 5 5 4 4 KOMASHCHUK Alina
CHOI Sooyeon 5 10 8 4 KHARLAN Olga
YOON Jisu 5 15 11 3 VORONINA Olena
CHOI Sooyeon 5 20 13 2 KOMASHCHUK Alina
KIM Jiyeon 5 25 13 0 VORONINA Olena
YOON Jisu 5 30 23 10 KHARLAN Olga
CHOI Sooyeon 5 35 23 0 KRAVATSKA Olena
YOON Jisu 5 40 33 10 KOMASHCHUK Alina
KIM Jiyeon 5 45 36 3 KHARLAN Olga

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY  39/45  ITALY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
PUSZTAI Liza 3 3 5 5 VECCHI Irene
KATONA Renata 4 7 10 5 GREGORIO Rossella
MARTON Anna 8 15 13 3 CRISCIO Martina
KATONA Renata 5 20 18 5 VECCHI Irene
PUSZTAI Liza 3 23 25 7 BATTISTON Michela
MARTON Anna 1 24 30 5 GREGORIO Rossella
KATONA Renata 2 26 35 5 BATTISTON Michela
MARTON Anna 7 33 40 5 VECCHI Irene
PUSZTAI Liza 6 39 45 5 GREGORIO Rossella

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE  45/41  JAPAN      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
BRUNET Manon 0 0 5 5 EMURA Misaki
BERDER Cecilia 10 10 8 3 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
LEMBACH Charlotte 1 11 15 7 TAMURA Norika
BALZER Sara 6 17 20 5 AOKI Chika
LEMBACH Charlotte 4 21 25 5 EMURA Misaki
BERDER Cecilia 9 30 29 4 TAMURA Norika
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 35 30 1 AOKI Chika
BALZER Sara 5 40 34 4 TAMURA Norika
BERDER Cecilia 5 45 41 7 EMURA Misaki

 

Semi-finals : KOREA  41/45  POLAND      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
KIM Jiyeon 5 5 4 4 WATOR Angelika
CHOI Sooyeon 2 7 10 6 MATUSZAK Sylwia
SEO Jiyeon 4 11 15 5 PUDA Marta
CHOI Sooyeon 4 15 20 5 WATOR Angelika
KIM Jiyeon 9 24 25 5 PUDA Marta
SEO Jiyeon 2 26 30 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
CHOI Sooyeon 9 35 33 3 PUDA Marta
SEO Jiyeon 2 37 40 7 WATOR Angelika
KIM Jiyeon 4 41 45 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia

 

Semi-finals : FRANCE  43/45  ITALY      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
BALZER Sara 5 5 1 1 VECCHI Irene
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 10 6 5 GREGORIO Rossella
BRUNET Manon 5 15 8 2 BATTISTON Michela
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 20 14 6 VECCHI Irene
BALZER Sara 5 25 19 5 BATTISTON Michela
BRUNET Manon 5 30 24 5 GREGORIO Rossella
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 35 29 5 BATTISTON Michela
BRUNET Manon 5 40 37 8 VECCHI Irene
BALZER Sara 3 43 45 8 GREGORIO Rossella

 

Final : ITALY  44/45  POLAND      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
GREGORIO Rossella 5 5 1 1 WATOR Angelika
BATTISTON Michela 5 10 7 6 MATUSZAK Sylwia
VECCHI Irene 5 15 12 5 PUDA Marta
BATTISTON Michela 4 19 20 8 WATOR Angelika
GREGORIO Rossella 6 25 24 4 PUDA Marta
VECCHI Irene 5 30 27 3 MATUSZAK Sylwia
CRISCIO Martina 5 35 33 6 PUDA Marta
VECCHI Irene 4 39 40 7 WATOR Angelika
GREGORIO Rossella 5 44 45 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GEORGIA  45/42  TUNISIA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits TUNISIA
JIJIEISHVILI Lika 5 5 3 3 DAGHFOUS Yasmine
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 2 7 10 7 BEN CHAABANE Amira
KAKHIANI Teodora 5 12 15 5 GHRAIRI Yosra
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 5 17 20 5 DAGHFOUS Yasmine
JIJIEISHVILI Lika 8 25 23 3 GHRAIRI Yosra
KAKHIANI Teodora 1 26 30 7 BEN CHAABANE Amira
ILIASZ Dar''Ya 5 31 35 5 GHRAIRI Yosra
KAKHIANI Teodora 8 39 40 5 DAGHFOUS Yasmine
JIJIEISHVILI Lika 6 45 45 5 BEN CHAABANE Amira

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : TURKEY  38/45  SPAIN      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
ERBIL Nisanur 1 1 5 5 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
SHCHUKLA Iryna 2 3 10 5 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 5 8 15 5 NAVARRO Araceli
ERBIL Nisanur 6 14 20 5 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 1 15 25 5 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
SHCHUKLA Iryna 3 18 30 5 NAVARRO Araceli
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 14 32 35 5 HERNANDEZ Elena
ERBIL Nisanur 3 35 40 5 NAVARRO Araceli
SHCHUKLA Iryna 3 38 45 5 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY  42/45  AZERBAIJAN      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits AZERBAIJAN
LIMBACH Anna 3 3 5 5 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
EIFLER Larissa 5 8 10 5 BASHTA Anna
FUNKE Julika 2 10 15 5 KARIMOVA Sabina
EIFLER Larissa 5 15 20 5 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
LIMBACH Anna 8 23 25 5 KARIMOVA Sabina
KRUEGER Lea 2 25 30 5 BASHTA Anna
EIFLER Larissa 5 30 35 5 BUNYATOVA Sevil
KRUEGER Lea 8 38 40 5 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
LIMBACH Anna 4 42 45 5 BASHTA Anna

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : KAZAKHSTAN  26/45  USA      ^

KAZAKHSTAN Hits Score Score Hits USA
SARYBAY Aigerim 5 5 4 4 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
PRIKHODKO Tatyana 2 7 10 6 ZAGUNIS Mariel
DOSPAY Karina 0 7 15 5 RUSSO Francesca
KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1 8 20 5 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
SARYBAY Aigerim 4 12 25 5 RUSSO Francesca
DOSPAY Karina 1 13 30 5 ZAGUNIS Mariel
KHABIBULLINA Aibike 5 18 35 5 RUSSO Francesca
DOSPAY Karina 0 18 40 5 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
SARYBAY Aigerim 8 26 45 5 ZAGUNIS Mariel

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SPAIN  45/29  GEORGIA      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 5 3 3 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
NAVARRO Araceli 5 10 3 0 ILIASZ Dar''Ya
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 15 8 5 KAKHIANI Teodora
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 20 10 2 ILIASZ Dar''Ya
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 25 14 4 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
NAVARRO Araceli 5 30 18 4 KAKHIANI Teodora
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 35 22 4 ILIASZ Dar''Ya
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 40 27 5 KAKHIANI Teodora
NAVARRO Araceli 5 45 29 2 JIJIEISHVILI Lika

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : USA  45/32  AZERBAIJAN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits AZERBAIJAN
SHELTON Aleksandra 2 2 5 5 BASHTA Anna
ZAGUNIS Mariel 8 10 7 2 KARIMOVA Sabina
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 15 11 4 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
SHELTON Aleksandra 5 20 16 5 KARIMOVA Sabina
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 25 22 6 BASHTA Anna
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 30 24 2 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 35 24 0 KARIMOVA Sabina
SHELTON Aleksandra 5 40 28 4 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 45 32 4 BASHTA Anna

 

9th place : USA  45/43  SPAIN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 5 1 1 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 2 7 10 9 NAVARRO Araceli
SHELTON Aleksandra 8 15 14 4 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
RUSSO Francesca 3 18 20 6 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ZAGUNIS Mariel 7 25 21 1 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
SHELTON Aleksandra 5 30 26 5 NAVARRO Araceli
RUSSO Francesca 5 35 34 8 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
SHELTON Aleksandra 4 39 40 6 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ZAGUNIS Mariel 6 45 43 3 NAVARRO Araceli

 

Third place : FRANCE  41/45  KOREA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BRUNET Manon 4 4 5 5 KIM Jiyeon
BERDER Cecilia 5 9 10 5 CHOI Sooyeon
LEMBACH Charlotte 5 14 15 5 SEO Jiyeon
BRUNET Manon 4 18 20 5 CHOI Sooyeon
LEMBACH Charlotte 3 21 25 5 KIM Jiyeon
BERDER Cecilia 6 27 30 5 SEO Jiyeon
BALZER Sara 8 35 34 4 CHOI Sooyeon
BRUNET Manon 1 36 40 6 SEO Jiyeon
BERDER Cecilia 5 41 45 5 KIM Jiyeon

 

11th place : AZERBAIJAN  45/25  GEORGIA      ^

AZERBAIJAN Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 5 5 2 2 KAKHIANI Teodora
BUNYATOVA Sevil 5 10 4 2 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
BASHTA Anna 5 15 5 1 KUVAEVA Alexandra
BUNYATOVA Sevil 5 20 7 2 KAKHIANI Teodora
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 5 25 7 0 KUVAEVA Alexandra
BASHTA Anna 5 30 17 10 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
BUNYATOVA Sevil 5 35 18 1 KUVAEVA Alexandra
BASHTA Anna 5 40 21 3 KAKHIANI Teodora
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 5 45 25 4 JIJIEISHVILI Lika

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 14. 19:49:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently