“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Woman's Sabre
12-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : BECKER William USA, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KRAVATSKA Olena  UKR    V V 1 4 V V 0.667 6 25
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara  KAZ  3   4 V V 1 V 0.500 2 23
JEON Eunhye  KOR  2 V   V 3 4 V 0.500 1 24
GALLARDO Itziar  ESP  V 1 2   1 2 V 0.333 -7 16
POHL-MIKULIK Julia  HUN  V 2 V V   V V 0.833 9 27
VECCHI Irene  ITA  3 V V V 2   V 0.667 7 25
RAVANA Vedika Khushi  IND  1 3 2 2 3 1   0.000 -18 12

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GHRAIRI Yosra  TUN    4 2 2 0 1 2 0.000 -19 11
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther  ALG  V   2 4 1 4 0 0.167 -13 16
ARPINO Giulia  ITA  V V   V 4 V 2 0.667 7 26
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna  POL  V V 3   2 3 1 0.333 -7 19
BATTAI Sugar Katinka  HUN  V V V V   1 0 0.667 4 21
NOUTCHA Sarah  FRA  V V 2 V V   V 0.833 12 27
KOMASHCHUK Alina  UKR  V V V V V 1   0.833 16 26

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste Green - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KUVAEVA Alexandra  GEO    0 3 1 3 0 1 0.000 -22 8
GREGORIO Rossella  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
MISSURAI Palma  HUN  V 4   4 1 4 2 0.167 -8 20
TAKASHIMA Risa  JPN  V 3 V   V 3 V 0.667 8 26
POUPINET Anne  FRA  V 3 V 1   V V 0.667 4 24
VORONINA Olena  UKR  V 2 V V 3   4 0.500 2 24
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin  TUR  V 3 V 2 3 V   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste Red - Referee : DOANA Andreea ROU, BEREUTER Roman AUT

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ILIEVA Yoana  BUL    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
BATHORY Kata  HUN  3   V 0 4 V V 0.500 1 22
SHOUMAN Sara  EGY  1 1   V 2 V V 0.500 -4 19
CRISCIO Martina  ITA  4 V 1   V 0 V 0.500 -3 20
KRUEGER Lea  GER  1 V V 4   V V 0.667 1 25
ANDREYEVA Darya  BLR  2 1 3 V 4   1 0.167 -9 16
URANO Kana  JPN  1 4 4 4 4 V   0.167 -4 22

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN, ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif  EGY    3 4 0 0 0 3 0.000 -20 10
DAGHFOUS Yasmine  TUN  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 6 26
PASSARO Eloisa  ITA  V 4   2 V 2 V 0.500 -3 23
PROCHENKO Valeriia  UKR  V 1 V   V 4 4 0.500 5 24
PEKELMAN Luana  BRA  V 4 3 2   0 1 0.167 -10 15
NAVARRO Araceli  ESP  V V V V V   4 0.833 17 29
SHCHUKLA Iryna  TUR  V 3 4 V V V   0.667 5 27

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SCHIFFERS Alexander GER

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
VONGSAVADY Malina  FRA    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
EMURA Misaki  JPN  2   3 3 V V V 0.500 6 23
ROTILI Claudia  ITA  1 V   V 3 V V 0.667 6 24
WATOR Angelika  POL  3 V 2   V V V 0.667 5 25
ZHOVNIR Olga  UKR  1 0 V 4   3 V 0.333 -8 18
NEDYALKOVA Simona  BUL  3 0 0 0 V   V 0.333 -11 13
AKSAMIT Monica  USA  3 2 3 3 3 1   0.000 -15 15

 

Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
JIJIEISHVILI Lika  GEO    V V 2 V V 4 0.667 8 26
SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne  USA  4   3 1 V V 3 0.333 -3 21
SMIRNOVA Anna  RUS  2 V   V V V 4 0.667 6 26
CHOI Sooyeon  KOR  V V 1   V V V 0.833 12 26
TROIS Karina  BRA  2 3 4 2   V 2 0.167 -11 18
BEN AZIZI Nadia  TUN  0 1 2 2 4   0 0.000 -21 9
OBVINTSEVA Yana  UZB  V V V 2 V V   0.833 9 27

 

Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL, SHAMIS Vladislav RUS

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya  AZE    3 V V V 1 4 0.500 0 23
PORADA Zuzanna  POL  V   4 2 2 V 2 0.333 -7 20
VARHELYI Kata  HUN  3 V   V 3 V 4 0.500 2 25
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima  COL  4 V 2   4 1 1 0.167 -10 17
GUO Yiqi  CHN  1 V V V   V 4 0.667 5 25
BUITENHUIS Marleen  NED  V 4 2 V 1   1 0.333 -4 18
LIMBACH Anna  GER  V V V V V V   1.000 14 30

 

Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
LUSINIER Kelly  FRA    3 V 4 2 0 V 0.333 -7 19
KOBAYASHI Kanae  JPN  V   V V V 2 4 0.667 7 26
KEHLI Zohra Nora  ALG  4 2   0 3 2 V 0.167 -10 16
LASZLO Luca  HUN  V 1 V   3 3 V 0.500 -1 22
TOLEDO Julieta  MEX  V 3 V V   2 V 0.667 4 25
SEO Jiyeon  KOR  V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
BALDO Zoe Marie  CRO  2 V 1 4 3 2   0.167 -12 17

 

Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY, FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
FRAATZ Kreestel  GUA    0 1 0 1 V 2 0.167 -18 9
TAMURA Norika  JPN  V   1 V 3 V V 0.667 9 24
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna  BLR  V V   4 V 1 V 0.667 7 25
FUNKE Julika  GER  V 1 V   V V V 0.833 12 26
MORMILE Chiara  ITA  V V 3 4   V 2 0.500 3 24
HANZLIKOVA Klara  CZE  2 2 V 1 2   4 0.167 -10 16
PLIEGO Paola  UZB  V 2 3 0 V V   0.500 -3 20

 

Poule No 11 - 10:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PAGE Gabriella  CAN    4 2 V V 1 V 0.500 6 22
CIESLAR Julia  POL  V   1 V V 3 V 0.667 5 24
RUSSO Francesca  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
THINGUJAM Diana Devi  IND  0 0 0   4 2 3 0.000 -21 9
DUVAN Irmak  TUR  1 3 0 V   0 V 0.333 -11 14
SARYBAY Aigerim  KAZ  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 17 28
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth  COL  0 2 2 V 1 0   0.167 -18 10

 

Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : GUCLUER Ilgin TUR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ILIASZ Dar''Ya  GEO    V 1 1 2 4 3 0.167 -12 16
VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina  COL  3   2 1 2 2 2 0.000 -18 12
BASHTA Anna  AZE  V V   V V V 4 0.833 13 29
CHOI Sebin  KOR  V V 3   V V V 0.833 10 28
RODRIGUEZ Shia  VEN  V V 3 4   3 0 0.333 -4 20
PEREZ CUENCA Celia  ESP  V V 2 3 V   V 0.667 5 25
EIFLER Larissa  GER  V V V 4 V 1   0.667 6 25

 

Poule No 13 - 10:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : PIECS Adrienn HUN, BUCCA Emanuele ITA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
CHAMBERLAIN Maia  USA    3 V 4 V 2 V 0.500 0 24
Z.SALEH Zeina  EGY  V   3 4 2 0 2 0.167 -12 16
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia  ESP  2 V   V V V V 0.833 11 27
KASPIAROVICH Palina  BLR  V V 2   V 3 V 0.667 2 25
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.  VEN  4 V 2 1   2 4 0.167 -9 18
GETTE Elisabeth  GER  V V 1 V V   V 0.833 11 26
MATUSZAK Sylwia  POL  3 V 3 4 V 3   0.333 -3 23

 

Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : DOANA Andreea ROU, SHAMIS Vladislav RUS

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
BANEZCA Luismar  VEN    2 V V 2 2 V 0.500 -1 21
RIFKISS Margaux  FRA  V   4 V 4 3 V 0.500 6 26
BUNYATOVA Sevil  AZE  2 V   V 0 1 V 0.500 -8 18
CIESLAR Zuzanna  POL  4 2 3   V V V 0.500 3 24
GARGANO Rebecca  ITA  V V V 3   2 V 0.667 7 25
KESZEI Kira  HUN  V V V 1 V   V 0.833 12 26
BEN CHAABANE Amira  TUN  1 1 4 2 2 1   0.000 -19 11

 

Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : BECKER William USA, PIECS Adrienn HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
MUKAE Ayaka  JPN    V 2 V V V 4 0.667 6 26
GEORGIADOU Despina  GRE  2   4 V V V V 0.667 11 26
KAKHIANI Teodora  GEO  V V   2 V V 2 0.667 2 24
MARTIS Sabina  ROU  2 1 V   V V 2 0.500 1 20
PORADA Paulina  POL  3 3 3 0   0 1 0.000 -20 10
BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica  COL  3 0 3 2 V   2 0.167 -10 15
BAKASTOVA Yuliia  UKR  V 1 V V V V   0.833 10 26

 

Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste Green - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP, FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi  JPN    V V V V 2 V 0.833 12 27
BENTOLILA Esther  PAN  3   1 3 2 1 3 0.000 -17 13
ERBIL Nisanur  TUR  3 V   V 2 V V 0.667 6 25
SILVA Paula  CHI  1 V 4   3 1 4 0.167 -10 18
DERKUM Liska  GER  0 V V V   2 4 0.500 -1 21
BATTISTON Michela  ITA  V V 3 V V   1 0.667 8 24
BONDAR Oleksandra  UKR  3 V 1 V V V   0.667 2 24

 

Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste Red - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
ISMOILOVA Sevinch  UZB    3 V 4 3 V 1 0.333 -2 21
GRENCH Eileen  PAN  V   4 4 1 V 2 0.333 -5 21
BARTOSZ Roksana  POL  1 V   V 3 4 3 0.333 -4 21
HAFEZ Nada  EGY  V V 1   V V V 0.833 5 26
MOSEYKO Alina  RUS  V V V 2   4 V 0.667 6 26
HERNANDEZ Elena  ESP  2 3 V 2 V   V 0.500 -4 22
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  USA  V V V 4 3 3   0.500 4 25

 

Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BUCCA Emanuele ITA, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
HRAMOVA Olga A.  BUL    V 1 V 4 2 V 0.500 3 22
KATONA Renata  HUN  1   V 0 3 V V 0.500 -1 19
KHABIBULLINA Aibike  KAZ  V 3   2 0 0 V 0.333 -7 15
BAZHENOVA Anastasia  RUS  3 V V   V 2 V 0.667 7 25
OKINE Marta  POL  V V V 3   2 3 0.500 1 23
QUEROLI Caroline  FRA  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 15 27
TANZMEISTER Franziska  AUT  0 0 1 3 V 1   0.167 -18 10

 

Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : GUCLUER Ilgin TUR, ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
BEVIZ Dorottya  HUN    4 4 2 V 1 1 0.167 -10 17
SHELTON Aleksandra  USA  V   V 0 V 4 V 0.667 -2 24
VELASQUEZ Jornellys  VEN  V 4   3 2 0 V 0.333 -8 19
LUCARINI Lucia  ITA  V V V   V 2 V 0.833 11 27
CHIERIGHINI Pietra  BRA  2 4 V 3   V 1 0.333 -5 20
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen  ARG  V V V V 3   4 0.667 10 27
CHOI Hyejung  KOR  V 4 3 3 V V   0.500 4 25

 

Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, EL BAKRY Medhat EGY

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata  POL    V 4 V 1 V V 0.667 4 25
CONTRERAS Patricia  VEN  2   1 4 4 4 4 0.000 -11 19
MA Yingjia  CHN  V V   V 0 V V 0.833 10 25
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna  BLR  3 V 0   3 4 3 0.167 -11 18
BALZER Sara  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
KARIMOVA Sabina  AZE  4 V 3 V 4   V 0.500 2 26
DIMA Loredana  ROU  2 V 2 V 4 1   0.333 -8 19

 

Poule No 21 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
KOZACZUK Malgorzata  POL    4 4 4 3 2 0.000 -8 17
NEIKOVA Emma  BUL  V   3 4 3 4 0.200 -5 19
AOKI Chika  JPN  V V   V 3 1 0.600 -1 19
LUPU Andreea  ROU  V V 3   2 1 0.400 -7 16
THOMPSON Kamali  USA  V V V V   V 1.000 11 25
VENTURA Maria  ESP  V V V V 3   0.800 10 23

 

Poule No 22 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
FOX-GITOMER Chloe  USA    V 3 4 V 0 0.400 -1 17
MONTASER Nour  EGY  2   2 1 4 1 0.000 -15 10
CLAPIER Faustine  FRA  V V   V 2 4 0.600 2 21
DOSPAY Karina  KAZ  V V 4   V 3 0.600 4 22
BENADOUDA Chaima  ALG  1 V V 3   3 0.400 -4 17
SHEVELEVA Svetlana  RUS  V V V V V   1.000 14 25

 

Poule No 23 - 11:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, FLOREA Marius ROU

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
MUNOZ Yolanda  CHI    4 1 1 0 0 0.000 -19 6
ZAHONYI Petra  HUN  V   V 3 0 3 0.400 -3 16
JOHNSON Honor  USA  V 0   V 2 V 0.600 -2 17
KOROLEVA Anna  RUS  V V 4   2 4 0.400 1 20
CIARAGLIA Sofia  ITA  V V V V   V 1.000 19 25
YANG Hengyu  CHN  V V 4 V 2   0.600 4 21

 

Poule No 24 - 11:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL, VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
SZUCS Luca  HUN    2 4 V V V 0.600 3 21
FU Ying  CHN  V   V V V 3 0.800 7 23
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay  VEN  V 3   V V V 0.800 5 23
MAXWELL Caitlin  GBR  4 4 3   0 V 0.200 -6 16
HWANG Seona  KOR  3 2 2 V   2 0.200 -6 14
PRIKHODKO Tatyana  KAZ  1 V 4 2 V   0.400 -3 17

 

Poule No 25 - 11:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : SCHIFFERS Alexander GER

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab  UZB    3 4 3 4 4 0.000 -7 18
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi  IND  V   V 2 V V 0.800 6 22
PUDA Marta  POL  V 3   3 2 V 0.400 -5 18
GIMALAC Margaux  FRA  V V V   4 V 0.800 8 24
BALDINI Benedetta  ITA  V 3 V V   V 0.800 8 23
CORBY Jessica  GBR  V 2 4 3 0   0.200 -10 14

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 13. 18:34:30
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently