“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Woman's Sabre
12-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   KHARLAN Olga   UKR   
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        MATUSZAK Sylwia 
64   MATUSZAK Sylwia   POL  15/14
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   MATUSZAK Sylwia 
   33   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN       15/3
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        NOUTCHA Sarah 
32   NOUTCHA Sarah   FRA  15/12
 
   17   RUSSO Francesca   USA 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        RUSSO Francesca 
48   ERBIL Nisanur   TUR  15/9
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 
   49   KRAVATSKA Olena   UKR       15/4
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 
16   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   RUS  15/9
 
   9   PUSZTAI Liza   HUN 
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        PUSZTAI Liza 
56   CLAPIER Faustine   FRA  15/7
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   PUSZTAI Liza 
   41   GEORGIADOU Despina   GRE       15/9
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        LIMBACH Anna 
24   LIMBACH Anna   GER  DNF
 
   25   SHEVELEVA Svetlana   RUS 
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        SHEVELEVA Svetlana 
40   GIMALAC Margaux   FRA  15/8
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   ZAGUNIS Mariel 
   57   RIFKISS Margaux   FRA       15/6
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        ZAGUNIS Mariel 
 ZAGUNIS Mariel   USA  15/14
 
   5   KIM Jiyeon   KOR 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        KIM Jiyeon 
60   CHAMBERLAIN Maia   USA  15/11
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   KIM Jiyeon 
   37   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   ESP       15/7
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 
28   SARYBAY Aigerim   KAZ  15/7
 
   21   VONGSAVADY Malina   FRA 
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        VONGSAVADY Malina 
44   JIJIEISHVILI Lika   GEO  15/13
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   MARTON Anna 
   53   BATTAI Sugar Katinka   HUN       15/10
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        MARTON Anna 
12   MARTON Anna   HUN  15/4
 
   13   LEMBACH Charlotte   FRA 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        LEMBACH Charlotte 
52   POUPINET Anne   FRA  15/11
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   LEMBACH Charlotte 
   45   BATTISTON Michela   ITA       15/14
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        ILIEVA Yoana 
20   ILIEVA Yoana   BUL  15/12
 
   29   KOMASHCHUK Alina   UKR 
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        CHOI Sooyeon 
36   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR  15/13
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   NIKITINA Olga 
   61   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   AZE       15/9
  Referee: BECKER William USA        NIKITINA Olga 
 NIKITINA Olga   RUS  15/6
 
   3   STONE Anne-Elizabeth   USA 
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        KATONA Renata 
62   KATONA Renata   HUN  15/14
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   KATONA Renata 
   35   FUNKE Julika   GER       15/9
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        FUNKE Julika 
30   QUEROLI Caroline   FRA  15/11
 
   19   CIARAGLIA Sofia   ITA 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        CIARAGLIA Sofia 
46   VECCHI Irene   ITA  15/14
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   BERDER Cecilia 
   51   TOLEDO Julieta   MEX       15/10
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        BERDER Cecilia 
14   BERDER Cecilia   FRA  15/8
 
   11   GKOUNTOURA Theodora   GRE 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
54   SHELTON Aleksandra   USA  15/7
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
   43   TAKASHIMA Risa   JPN       15/14
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        TAKASHIMA Risa 
22   GREGORIO Rossella   ITA  15/14
 
   27   NAVARRO Araceli   ESP 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        NAVARRO Araceli 
38   MA Yingjia   CHN  15/12
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   SHAO Yaqi 
   59   MARTIS Sabina   ROU       15/11
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        SHAO Yaqi 
 SHAO Yaqi   CHN  15/12
 
   7   QIAN Jiarui   CHN 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        VORONINA Olena 
58   VORONINA Olena   UKR  15/12
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   VORONINA Olena 
   39   POHL-MIKULIK Julia   HUN       15/9
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        POHL-MIKULIK Julia 
26   THOMPSON Kamali   USA  15/12
 
   23   BALZER Sara   FRA 
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        BALZER Sara 
42   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   ARG  15/13
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   BALZER Sara 
   55   SZUCS Luca   HUN       15/8
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        PASCU Bianca 
10   PASCU Bianca   ROU  15/14
 
   15   YOON Jisu   KOR 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        YOON Jisu 
50   WATOR Angelika   POL  15/12
      Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS   YOON Jisu 
   47   MUKAE Ayaka   JPN       15/6
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        SEO Jiyeon 
18   SEO Jiyeon   KOR  15/7
 
   31   BASHTA Anna   AZE 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        BASHTA Anna 
34   KESZEI Kira   HUN  15/4
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   BRUNET Manon 
   63   LUPU Andreea   ROU       15/6
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        BRUNET Manon 
 BRUNET Manon   FRA  15/12

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 13. 10:56:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently