“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Woman's Sabre
12-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN      
          FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
128                                
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
   65   CHOI Hyejung   KOR       15/7
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 
64   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   USA  15/14
 
   33   SMIRNOVA Anna   RUS 
  Referee: BECKER William USA        LUPU Andreea 
96   LUPU Andreea   ROU  15/3
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   LUPU Andreea 
   97   ISMOILOVA Sevinch   UZB       15/14
  Referee: BECKER William USA        IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 
32   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   BLR  15/6
 
   17   BALDINI Benedetta   ITA     
          BALDINI Benedetta 
112            
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   BATTAI Sugar Katinka 
   81   DERKUM Liska   GER       15/10
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        BATTAI Sugar Katinka 
48   BATTAI Sugar Katinka   HUN  15/10
 
   49   KASPIAROVICH Palina   BLR 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        LASZLO Luca 
80   LASZLO Luca   HUN  15/10
      Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT   GIMALAC Margaux 
   113             15/5
          GIMALAC Margaux 
16   GIMALAC Margaux   FRA     
 
   9   BAKASTOVA Yuliia   UKR     
          BAKASTOVA Yuliia 
120            
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   SZUCS Luca 
   73   JEON Eunhye   KOR       15/12
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        SZUCS Luca 
56   SZUCS Luca   HUN  15/4
 
   41   GUO Yiqi   CHN 
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        GUO Yiqi 
88   SHOUMAN Sara   EGY  15/10
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   JIJIEISHVILI Lika 
   105             15/14
          JIJIEISHVILI Lika 
24   JIJIEISHVILI Lika   GEO     
 
   25   TAKASHIMA Risa   JPN 
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        TAKASHIMA Risa 
104   CHIERIGHINI Pietra   BRA  15/11
      Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU   TAKASHIMA Risa 
   89   BUNYATOVA Sevil   AZE       15/12
  Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER        SHCHUKLA Iryna 
40   SHCHUKLA Iryna   TUR  15/13
 
   57   CLAPIER Faustine   FRA 
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        CLAPIER Faustine 
72   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   KAZ  15/9
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   CLAPIER Faustine 
   121             15/12
          CHOI Sebin 
 CHOI Sebin   KOR     
 
   5   LUCARINI Lucia   ITA     
          LUCARINI Lucia 
124            
      Referee: BECKER William USA   RIFKISS Margaux 
   69   KARIMOVA Sabina   AZE       15/14
  Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA        RIFKISS Margaux 
60   RIFKISS Margaux   FRA  15/10
 
   37   ERBIL Nisanur   TUR 
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        ERBIL Nisanur 
92   PRIKHODKO Tatyana   KAZ  15/13
      Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU   ERBIL Nisanur 
   101   RODRIGUEZ Shia   VEN       15/12
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        ARPINO Giulia 
28   ARPINO Giulia   ITA  15/10
 
   21   GEORGIADOU Despina   GRE     
          GEORGIADOU Despina 
108            
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   GEORGIADOU Despina 
   85   CRISCIO Martina   ITA       15/13
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        CRISCIO Martina 
44   CIESLAR Julia   POL  15/7
 
   53   SHELTON Aleksandra   USA 
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        SHELTON Aleksandra 
76   BATHORY Kata   HUN  15/8
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   SHELTON Aleksandra 
   117             15/9
          OBVINTSEVA Yana 
12   OBVINTSEVA Yana   UZB     
 
   13   DAGHFOUS Yasmine   TUN     
          DAGHFOUS Yasmine 
116            
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   MARTIS Sabina 
   77   MARTIS Sabina   ROU       15/7
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        MARTIS Sabina 
52   KRUEGER Lea   GER  15/13
 
   45   TOLEDO Julieta   MEX 
  Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL        TOLEDO Julieta 
84   PASSARO Eloisa   ITA  15/10
      Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander GER   TOLEDO Julieta 
   109             15/14
          BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 
20   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   VEN     
 
   29   VECCHI Irene   ITA 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        VECCHI Irene 
100   BARTOSZ Roksana   POL  15/10
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   VECCHI Irene 
   93   ZAHONYI Petra   HUN       15/9
  Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU        EIFLER Larissa 
36   EIFLER Larissa   GER  15/11
 
   61   EMURA Misaki   JPN 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        HRAMOVA Olga A. 
68   HRAMOVA Olga A.   BUL  15/14
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   KESZEI Kira 
   125             15/13
          KESZEI Kira 
 KESZEI Kira   HUN     
 
   3   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR     
          CHOI Sooyeon 
126            
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   CHOI Sooyeon 
   67   MORMILE Chiara   ITA       15/13
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        MORMILE Chiara 
62   PAGE Gabriella   CAN  15/10
 
   35   MUKAE Ayaka   JPN 
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        MUKAE Ayaka 
94   BENADOUDA Chaima   ALG  15/5
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   MUKAE Ayaka 
   99   SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne   USA       15/14
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        BAZHENOVA Anastasia 
30   BAZHENOVA Anastasia   RUS  15/10
 
   19   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   IND     
          CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 
110            
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   KATONA Renata 
   83   KATONA Renata   HUN       15/10
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        KATONA Renata 
46   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   POL  15/2
 
   51   BONDAR Oleksandra   UKR 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        CHAMBERLAIN Maia 
78   CHAMBERLAIN Maia   USA  15/7
      Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS   CHAMBERLAIN Maia 
   115             15/9
          HAFEZ Nada 
14   HAFEZ Nada   EGY     
 
   11   POHL-MIKULIK Julia   HUN     
          POHL-MIKULIK Julia 
118            
      Referee: BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL   POHL-MIKULIK Julia 
   75   OKINE Marta   POL       15/14
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        DOSPAY Karina 
54   DOSPAY Karina   KAZ  15/11
 
   43   PEREZ CUENCA Celia   ESP 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        PEREZ CUENCA Celia 
86   PLIEGO Paola   UZB  15/13
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 
   107             15/9
          PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 
22   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   ARG     
 
   27   KOBAYASHI Kanae   JPN 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        KOBAYASHI Kanae 
102   BUITENHUIS Marleen   NED  15/11
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   KRAVATSKA Olena 
   91   FOX-GITOMER Chloe   USA       15/9
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        KRAVATSKA Olena 
38   KRAVATSKA Olena   UKR  15/11
 
   59   JOHNSON Honor   USA 
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        VARHELYI Kata 
70   VARHELYI Kata   HUN  15/13
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 
   123             15/14
          MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 
 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   ESP     
 
   7   GETTE Elisabeth   GER     
          GETTE Elisabeth 
122            
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   VORONINA Olena 
   71   VORONINA Olena   UKR       15/14
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        VORONINA Olena 
58   AOKI Chika   JPN  15/13
 
   39   ROTILI Claudia   ITA 
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        KOROLEVA Anna 
90   KOROLEVA Anna   RUS  15/11
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   BATTISTON Michela 
   103   GRENCH Eileen   PAN       15/11
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        BATTISTON Michela 
26   BATTISTON Michela   ITA  15/10
 
   23   TAMURA Norika   JPN     
          TAMURA Norika 
106            
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   WATOR Angelika 
   87   HERNANDEZ Elena   ESP       15/7
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        WATOR Angelika 
42   WATOR Angelika   POL  15/12
 
   55   YANG Hengyu   CHN 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        YANG Hengyu 
74   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   TUR  15/6
      Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN   MA Yingjia 
   119             15/14
          MA Yingjia 
10   MA Yingjia   CHN     
 
   15   VENTURA Maria   ESP     
          VENTURA Maria 
114            
      Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 
   79   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   AZE       15/5
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 
50   KAKHIANI Teodora   GEO  15/9
 
   47   POUPINET Anne   FRA 
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        POUPINET Anne 
82   BANEZCA Luismar   VEN  15/8
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   POUPINET Anne 
   111             15/11
          FU Ying 
18   FU Ying   CHN     
 
   31   GARGANO Rebecca   ITA 
  Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita RUS        MATUSZAK Sylwia 
98   MATUSZAK Sylwia   POL  15/10
      Referee: BUCCA Emanuele ITA   MATUSZAK Sylwia 
   95   PUDA Marta   POL       15/8
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        MOSEYKO Alina 
34   MOSEYKO Alina   RUS  15/13
 
   63   PROCHENKO Valeriia   UKR 
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        CIESLAR Zuzanna 
66   CIESLAR Zuzanna   POL  15/9
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   FUNKE Julika 
   127             15/5
          FUNKE Julika 
 FUNKE Julika   GER     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 15. 17:59:23
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently