Olimpici Serdülő Női Párbajtőr Verseny
Békéscsaba, 2021.05.16.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    AVA    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 2   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE    1.000   13   24   qualifier 
 3   NAGY   Blanka Virág    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.800   14   24   qualifier 
 4   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 5   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 6   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK BUDAPEST    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 6   TARSOLY   Borbála    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 8   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 9   KEREKES   Regina    MTK BUDAPEST    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 10   ALMÁSI   Szonja    BHSE    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 11   RÓBERT   Viki    BHSE    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 12   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE    0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 13   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK BUDAPEST    0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 14   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 14   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 14   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 17   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.600   0   22   qualifier 
 18   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 19   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.600   -2   19   qualifier 
 20   SZABÓ   Panna Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 21   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 22   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 23   SZEKERES   Blanka    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.400   -2   21   qualifier 
 24   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 24   KLENYÁN   Dorka    BHSE    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 26   KOCSMÁR   Janka    NKESE    0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 27   DI LEO   Livia    VASAS    0.200   -3   19   qualifier 
 28   SZENTI   Lili Julianna    PTE-PEAC    0.200   -5   18   qualifier 
 29   HAJDÚ   Nóra    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.200   -5   15   eliminated 
 30   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC    0.200   -9   15   eliminated 
 31   GÁL   Hanna    VILLA COMPLOV    0.200   -9   13   eliminated 
 32   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK    0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 32   SOÓS   Réka    VILLA COMPLOV    0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 34   MÉSZÁROS   Emma    MTK BUDAPEST    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 34   SPISSÁK   Lilla    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 36   VADAS   Beatrix    BVSC    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 05. 16. 13:46:58
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently