Olimpici Serdülő Férfi Párbajtőr Verseny
Békéscsaba, 2021.05.16.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   BALÁZS   Bence    MTK BUDAPEST    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 3   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 6   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 7   TÍMÁR   Richárd    ANGELS    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 8   MARSCHALL   Attila    MTK BUDAPEST    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 9   NAGY   Kornél    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 10   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 11   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 12   MEZŐ   István Ottó    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 13   MOLNÁR   Lehel    NKESE    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 14   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 15   VARGA   Domos Mátyás    MTK BUDAPEST    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 16   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 17   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 18   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 19   KISS   Marcell    DANUBIUS RSC    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 20   KISS   Bálint    DANUBIUS RSC    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 20   PARÁDI   Péter    BHSE    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 22   KOVÁCS   Bálint Tamás    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 23   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS   Ádám    TSC    0.500   -2   25   qualifier 
 24   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 25   BOLZONI   Sebestyén Mario    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.333   1   23   qualifier 
 26   SZABÓ   Benedek    VILLA COMPLOV    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 27   SZABÓ   Vilmos    BVSC    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 28   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 29   STEFÁNEK   Márton    BVSC    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 30   KOVÁCS   József Zalán    ZANSHIN SE    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 31   KECSKEMÉTI   Dániel    SZTE-VK    0.333   -12   16   qualifier 
 31   MAG   Dániel    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -12   16   qualifier 
 33   KETLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.200   -6   17   eliminated 
 34   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE    0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 35   KOVÁCSFI-TILL   Áron    PTE-PEAC    0.167   -7   18   eliminated 
 36   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE    0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 37   SIMON   Lőrinc Dániel    SZTE-VK    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 38   HANYU   Zsombor    TSC    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 39   JAKAB   Gergely    DVE    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 40   KÁDÁR   Gergő    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 41   SALLAI   Benedek    SZTE-VK    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 05. 16. 13:08:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently