Olimpici OB
Törpici Leány Egyéni
Keszthely, 2021.06.21.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SOMFAI   Eper    BHSE    1.000   13   20   qualifier 
 2   KOSARAS   Mimi    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    1.000   12   19   qualifier 
 3   HARMATHY   Lotti    VASAS    1.000   10   20   qualifier 
 4   KOROM-VELLÁS   Helka    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.833   14   22   qualifier 
 4   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.833   14   22   qualifier 
 6   NAGY   Villő Korina    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.833   9   20   qualifier 
 7   MEGYERI   Alíz Dorka    PTE-PEAC    0.800   13   19   qualifier 
 8   SOMODY   Zorka    MTK BUDAPEST    0.800   10   19   qualifier 
 8   SOMOGYI   Alíz    AVA    0.800   10   19   qualifier 
 10   NAGY   Nanetta Napsugár    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   8   18   qualifier 
 11   MARKÓ   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.600   4   17   qualifier 
 12   TAKÁCS   Laura    BVSC    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 13   BEDŐ   Luca    VASAS    0.600   3   16   qualifier 
 13   SZABÓ   Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE    0.600   3   16   qualifier 
 15   PÉCSI   Boglárka    BHSE    0.600   2   15   qualifier 
 16   PLUHÁR   Lizett    BHSE    0.500   -2   15   qualifier 
 17   PAUKÓ   Villő    AVENGARDE VSE    0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 18   NAGY-TÓTH   Dalma    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.400   -3   12   qualifier 
 19   SZABÓ   Beáta Gabriella    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 20   SCHÄFER   Boróka    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.400   -4   10   qualifier 
 21   ZÖLDI   Luca Leila    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.400   -6   10   qualifier 
 22   DEÁK   Júlia    VASAS    0.333   -5   13   qualifier 
 23   TÓTH   Rozália    MTK BUDAPEST    0.200   -5   10   qualifier 
 24   KALMÁR   Kinga    VASAS    0.200   -8   10   qualifier 
 25   BAJOR   Lia Noémi    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.200   -10   8   qualifier 
 26   SZAKVÁRY   Csenge    VASAS    0.200   -10   7   qualifier 
 27   STOKKER   Villő    AVENGARDE VSE    0.167   -8   12   qualifier 
 28   NIEDLING   Brianna Sky    BHSE    0.000   -9   11   qualifier 
 29   KOVÁCS   Ajsa    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.000   -15   5   qualifier 
 30   GASPARICS   Elmira Izabella    AVENGARDE VSE    0.000   -16   4   qualifier 
 31   VARGA   Boglárka    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.000   -22   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 06. 21. 16:44:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently