Olimpici OB
Újonc Fiú Egyéni
Keszthely, 2021.06.22.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 2   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS     
 3   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE     
 3   ÖRSI   Benedek    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 5   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 6   KISS   Donát Lőrinc    BHSE     
 7   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 8   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS     
 9   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC     
 10   APJOK   Balázs    VASAS     
 11   BAGOLY   Benedek    PTE-PEAC     
 12   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 13   BOBACH   Arthur    BVSC     
 14   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE     
 15   VASKEBA   Vince    BVSC     
 16   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 17   DEÁK   András    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 18   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE     
 19   PETROVSZKI   Áron    AVA     
 20   NAGY   Levente    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 21   SÁPI   Áron    INTERFENCING DSC     
 22   ÖRSI   Boldizsár    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 23   FARKAS   Bence    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 24   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE     
 25   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC     
 26   MAKAI   Benjamin    BVSC     
 27   INOTAI   Botond    BHSE     
 28   VARRÓ   Márton    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 29   KUKLA   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC     
 30   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV     
 31   TÓTH   Tamás    AVENGARDE VSE     
 32   PATAKY   Roland    DVE     
 33   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS     
 34   BÁN   Dávid    MTK BUDAPEST     
 35   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS     
 36   SALAMON   Bálint    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA    DNF 
 37   FŐZŐ   László    VASAS     
 38   BÁCS   Zerind Bertalan    VASAS     
 39   TAR   Vilmos    BHSE     
 40   MÓCSA   Martin    DANUBIUS RSC     
 41   OSZTER-BARCSAY   Dominik    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 42   CSERMÁK   Gergely    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 43   SZAJKOVITS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 44   LÁNG   Marcell    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 45   SÁNTA   Márton    NKESE     
 46   HOMOKI   Dávid    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 47   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC     
 47   KOCH   Lénárd    VASAS     
 49   BÉKEFI   László    BHSE     
 50   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC     
 51   KUZNYECOV   Jároszláv Örs    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 52   VÉGH   Péter József    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 53   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    VASAS     
 54   KÖRTVÉLYESSY   Bendegúz    MTK BUDAPEST     
 55   DONKÓ   Zádor Áron    BHSE     
 56   PRÉDL   András    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 57   NOGULA   Mór    DANUBIUS RSC     
 58   MAJSAI   Nimród    VASAS     
 58   TATÁR   Dániel    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 60   JÓNÁS   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC     
 61   DEÁK   Sebestyén    VASAS     
 62   BORBÉLY   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 63   CZÖVEK   Roland    OSC     
 64   EGRI   Olivér    AVENGARDE VSE     
 65   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 66   TÓTH   Lázár    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 67   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE     
 68   MOHAI   Bálint    ANGELS     
 69   VÁSÁRHELYI   Patrik    AVENGARDE VSE     
 70   SZÁNTÓ   Zalán    MTK BUDAPEST     
 71   TÓTH   Botonddd    BHSE     
 72   VARGA-NAGY   János Lehel    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 73   BALOGH   Márton András    DANUBIUS RSC     
 74   HARMATI   Péter    MTK BUDAPEST     
 75   NAGY-TÓSZEGI   Soma    PTE-PEAC     
 76   LAKATOS-SZAKOS   Bálint    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 77   PAPP   Dávid Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST     
 78   BALLA   Gergely    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 79   KEMP   Balázs    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 80   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE     
 81   TÍMÁR   Dániel    ANGELS     
 82   BALOGH   Lénárd    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     
 83   SZILÁGYI   Jonatán    MTK BUDAPEST     
 84   HORVÁTH   Hunor    SZVSZSE     
 85   SZALAI   Péter    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 06. 22. 13:01:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently