Olimpici Csapat OB
Újonc Leány Csapat
Keszthely, 2021.06.23.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   BVSC   BVSC      
                                       BVSC 
          16                               
     TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB          Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   BVSC 
                9   VERESEGYHÁZ   VERESEGYHÁZ       45/27 >>
          TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        VERESEGYHÁZ      
            TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  45/42 >>     
   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE            Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   BVSC 
     45/29 >>        5   BHSE   BHSE         45/39 >>
             DANUBIUS RSC    Referee: REMÉNYI Réka BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        BHSE           
                 12   DANUBIUS RSC   DANUBIUS RSC  45/38 >>          
        DANUBIUS RSC  Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita OMS-TATA        Referee: VÁRKONYI Borisz BVSC   BHSE      
       45/42 >>      13   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN       43/42 >>     
          BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE        MTK BUDAPEST        
            MTK BUDAPEST   MTK BUDAPEST  45/39 >>       
 TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  Referee: PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC                Referee: DIERA Ferenc BHSE   BVSC 
45/39 >>          3   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA           45/34 >>
          OMS-TATA    Referee: CZIRÁKI Bálint BALATON VÍVÓKLUB        SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA        
              14   OMS-TATA   OMS-TATA  45/32 >>       
        OMS-TATA  Referee: REMÉNYI Réka BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        Referee: CZIRÁKI Bálint BALATON VÍVÓKLUB   BVSC 2      
          45/44 >>      11   VASAS 2   VASAS       45/42 >>     
             VASAS 2    Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita OMS-TATA        BVSC 2           
               BVSC 2   BVSC  45/42 >>          
   OMS-TATA  Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA            Referee: PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC   VASAS 
  45/25 >>        7   MTK 2   MTK BUDAPEST         45/39 >>
          SZVSZSE    Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA        MTK 2      
              10   SZVSZSE   SZVSZSE  45/42 >>     
     SZVSZSE  Referee: LENCSÉS Dániel OMS-TATA        Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   VASAS 
    45/44 >>      15   VVSK   VERESEGYHÁZ       43/42 >>
    11th place    VVSK    Referee: LENCSÉS Dániel OMS-TATA        VASAS      Third place
   DANUBIUS RSC       VASAS   VASAS  45/15 >>    BHSE 
 DANUBIUS RSC  Referee: BALOGH Szabolcs BÉKESSY DEBRECEN                Referee: MARKOVICS György BALATON VÍVÓKLUB   BHSE 
45/44 >>  SZVSZSE                 BVSC 2  45/38 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  42/45  VERESEGYHÁZ      ^

TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB Hits Score Score Hits VERESEGYHÁZ
KONCZEK Lina Melodi 3 3 5 5 SCHAFER Alma
CSERÉP Dorina 7 10 9 4 NAGY Darinka
HEGYI Dorka 4 14 15 6 KOVÁCS Enikő
KONCZEK Lina Melodi 6 20 20 5 NAGY Darinka
HEGYI Dorka 2 22 25 5 SCHAFER Alma
CSERÉP Dorina 5 27 30 5 KOVÁCS Enikő
BOLLA Sára 0 27 33 3 NAGY Darinka
KONCZEK Lina Melodi 9 36 40 7 KOVÁCS Enikő
CSERÉP Dorina 6 42 45 5 SCHAFER Alma

 

Tableau of 16 : DANUBIUS RSC  38/45  BHSE      ^

DANUBIUS RSC Hits Score Score Hits BHSE
CSÓK Kincső 5 5 4 4 KOVÁCS Johanna
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 1 6 10 6 SZILÁRD Anna
KULCSÁR Nelli 3 9 15 5 NAGY Annabella
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 3 12 20 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
CSÓK Kincső 4 16 20 0 TEREBESSY Kinga
KULCSÁR Nelli 4 20 30 10 SZILÁRD Anna
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 5 25 35 5 NAGY Annabella
KULCSÁR Nelli 4 29 40 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
CSÓK Kincső 9 38 45 5 SZILÁRD Anna

 

Tableau of 16 : MTK BUDAPEST  45/39  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN      ^

MTK BUDAPEST Hits Score Score Hits BÉKESSY DEBRECEN
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 4 4 5 5 SZEKERES Abigél
VÖLGYI Nóra 4 8 10 5 OLÁH Enikő Júlia
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 3 11 11 1 SZABÓ Emma
VÖLGYI Nóra 7 18 17 6 SZEKERES Abigél
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 4 22 19 2 SZABÓ Emma
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 5 27 25 6 OLÁH Enikő Júlia
RÓZSÁS Júlia 5 32 29 4 SZABÓ Emma
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 5 37 30 1 SZEKERES Abigél
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 8 45 39 9 OLÁH Enikő Júlia

 

Tableau of 16 : OMS-TATA  32/45  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA      ^

OMS-TATA Hits Score Score Hits SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 2 2 5 5 BARCSIK Csenge
MOLNÁR Eszter 6 8 10 5 MAYER Blanka
FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna 2 10 15 5 LENGYEL Luca
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 4 14 20 5 MAYER Blanka
FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna 3 17 24 4 BARCSIK Csenge
MOLNÁR Eszter 4 21 30 6 LENGYEL Luca
HORVÁTH Csenge Napsugár 5 26 35 5 MAYER Blanka
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 0 26 40 5 LENGYEL Luca
MOLNÁR Eszter 6 32 45 5 BARCSIK Csenge

 

Tableau of 16 : BVSC 2  45/42  VASAS 2      ^

BVSC 2 Hits Score Score Hits VASAS 2
LEHOCZKY Csenge 5 5 4 4 ZALA Boglárka Laura
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 0 5 7 3 PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla
SIPOS Noémi 6 11 10 3 GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 4 15 19 9 ZALA Boglárka Laura
LEHOCZKY Csenge 9 24 25 6 GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna
SIPOS Noémi 3 27 30 5 PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 3 30 33 3 GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna
SIPOS Noémi 8 38 38 5 ZALA Boglárka Laura
LEHOCZKY Csenge 7 45 42 4 PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla

 

Tableau of 16 : SZVSZSE  42/45  MTK 2      ^

SZVSZSE Hits Score Score Hits MTK 2
VARGA Flóra Luca 5 5 3 3 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 2 7 10 7 MOSOLYGÓ Sára
TÖRÖK Flóra 5 12 15 5 SCHMIDT Karolina
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 1 13 20 5 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
VARGA Flóra Luca 9 22 25 5 SCHMIDT Karolina
TÖRÖK Flóra 8 30 29 4 MOSOLYGÓ Sára
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 3 33 35 6 PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca
TÖRÖK Flóra 3 36 40 5 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
VARGA Flóra Luca 6 42 45 5 MOSOLYGÓ Sára

 

Tableau of 16 : VASAS  45/15  VVSK      ^

VASAS Hits Score Score Hits VVSK
VÉCSEY Katalin 5 5 1 1 CSERI Imola Eszter
KALMÁR Csenge 5 10 1 0 BOROS Aisa Lilien
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 15 3 2 CSERI Dalma Emese
KALMÁR Csenge 5 20 7 4 CSERI Imola Eszter
VÉCSEY Katalin 5 25 7 0 CSERI Dalma Emese
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 30 9 2 BOROS Aisa Lilien
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára 5 35 9 0 CSERI Dalma Emese
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 40 13 4 CSERI Imola Eszter
VÉCSEY Katalin 5 45 15 2 BOROS Aisa Lilien

 

Tableau of 8 : VERESEGYHÁZ  27/45  BVSC      ^

VERESEGYHÁZ Hits Score Score Hits BVSC
NAGY Darinka 0 0 5 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
SCHAFER Alma 2 2 10 5 VARGA Eszter Judit
KOVÁCS Enikő 5 7 15 5 HUTÁS Olga
NAGY Darinka 4 11 20 5 VARGA Eszter Judit
KOVÁCS Enikő 3 14 25 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
SCHAFER Alma 1 15 30 5 HUTÁS Olga
KOVÁCS Enikő 7 22 35 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
KRISTON Emma 2 24 40 5 HUTÁS Olga
SCHAFER Alma 3 27 45 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin

 

Tableau of 8 : MTK BUDAPEST  42/43  BHSE      ^

MTK BUDAPEST Hits Score Score Hits BHSE
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 2 2 5 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
RÓZSÁS Júlia 6 8 10 5 SZILÁRD Anna
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 7 15 13 3 NAGY Annabella
RÓZSÁS Júlia 5 20 16 3 KOVÁCS Johanna
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 4 24 18 2 NAGY Annabella
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 5 29 26 8 SZILÁRD Anna
RÓZSÁS Júlia 2 31 29 3 NAGY Annabella
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 5 36 33 4 KOVÁCS Johanna
GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána 6 42 43 10 SZILÁRD Anna

 

Tableau of 8 : BVSC 2  45/42  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA      ^

BVSC 2 Hits Score Score Hits SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA
LEHOCZKY Csenge 3 3 5 5 LENGYEL Luca
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 3 6 10 5 BARCSIK Csenge
SIPOS Noémi 7 13 15 5 MAYER Blanka
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 0 13 20 5 LENGYEL Luca
LEHOCZKY Csenge 8 21 25 5 MAYER Blanka
SIPOS Noémi 9 30 29 4 BARCSIK Csenge
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 5 35 31 2 MAYER Blanka
SIPOS Noémi 5 40 38 7 LENGYEL Luca
LEHOCZKY Csenge 5 45 42 4 BARCSIK Csenge

 

Tableau of 8 : VASAS  43/42  MTK 2      ^

VASAS Hits Score Score Hits MTK 2
VÉCSEY Katalin 2 2 5 5 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
KALMÁR Csenge 4 6 10 5 MOSOLYGÓ Sára
MUTSY Franciska Paula 7 13 15 5 PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca
KALMÁR Csenge 3 16 19 4 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
VÉCSEY Katalin 6 22 23 4 PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 27 24 1 MOSOLYGÓ Sára
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára 5 32 32 8 PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca
MUTSY Franciska Paula 3 35 35 3 DURÁNSZKAI Lilla
VÉCSEY Katalin 8 43 42 7 MOSOLYGÓ Sára

 

Semi-finals : BHSE  39/45  BVSC      ^

BHSE Hits Score Score Hits BVSC
SZILÁRD Anna 3 3 5 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
NAGY Annabella 3 6 10 5 HUTÁS Olga
KOVÁCS Johanna 8 14 12 2 VARGA Eszter Judit
NAGY Annabella 4 18 20 8 PORKOLÁB Evelin
SZILÁRD Anna 7 25 25 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
KOVÁCS Johanna 3 28 30 5 HUTÁS Olga
NAGY Annabella 5 33 35 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
KOVÁCS Johanna 4 37 40 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
SZILÁRD Anna 2 39 45 5 HUTÁS Olga

 

Semi-finals : VASAS  45/39  BVSC 2      ^

VASAS Hits Score Score Hits BVSC 2
VÉCSEY Katalin 2 2 5 5 SIPOS Noémi
KALMÁR Csenge 4 6 10 5 LEHOCZKY Csenge
MUTSY Franciska Paula 3 9 15 5 UNYATINSZKI Lilien
KALMÁR Csenge 5 14 20 5 SIPOS Noémi
VÉCSEY Katalin 9 23 24 4 UNYATINSZKI Lilien
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 28 27 3 LEHOCZKY Csenge
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára 7 35 29 2 UNYATINSZKI Lilien
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 40 33 4 SIPOS Noémi
VÉCSEY Katalin 5 45 39 6 LEHOCZKY Csenge

 

Final : VASAS  34/45  BVSC      ^

VASAS Hits Score Score Hits BVSC
MUTSY Franciska Paula 3 3 5 5 HUTÁS Olga
VÉCSEY Katalin 5 8 10 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára 1 9 15 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
MUTSY Franciska Paula 5 14 20 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára 3 17 25 5 HUTÁS Olga
VÉCSEY Katalin 4 21 30 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
KALMÁR Csenge 3 24 35 5 SZTANKOVICS Kinga
MUTSY Franciska Paula 3 27 40 5 PORKOLÁB Evelin
VÉCSEY Katalin 7 34 45 5 HUTÁS Olga

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  42/45  DANUBIUS RSC      ^

BÉKESSY DEBRECEN Hits Score Score Hits DANUBIUS RSC
OLÁH Enikő Júlia 4 4 5 5 KULCSÁR Nelli
SZABÓ Emma 0 4 10 5 CSÓK Kincső
SZEKERES Abigél 4 8 15 5 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
SZABÓ Emma 3 11 20 5 KULCSÁR Nelli
OLÁH Enikő Júlia 7 18 25 5 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
SZEKERES Abigél 3 21 30 5 CSÓK Kincső
SZABÓ Emma 6 27 35 5 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
SZEKERES Abigél 10 37 39 4 KULCSÁR Nelli
OLÁH Enikő Júlia 5 42 45 6 CSÓK Kincső

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : VASAS 2  44/45  OMS-TATA      ^

VASAS 2 Hits Score Score Hits OMS-TATA
PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla 3 3 1 1 CSORBA Izabella Katalin
GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna 6 9 10 9 MOLNÁR Eszter
ZALA Boglárka Laura 6 15 13 3 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna 5 20 18 5 CSORBA Izabella Katalin
PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla 4 24 25 7 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
ZALA Boglárka Laura 6 30 28 3 MOLNÁR Eszter
GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna 4 34 33 5 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
ZALA Boglárka Laura 6 40 37 4 CSORBA Izabella Katalin
PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla 4 44 45 8 MOLNÁR Eszter

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : VVSK  44/45  SZVSZSE      ^

VVSK Hits Score Score Hits SZVSZSE
CSERI Imola Eszter 1 1 5 5 VARGA Flóra Luca
BOROS Aisa Lilien 7 8 10 5 GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra
CSERI Dalma Emese 2 10 15 5 TÖRÖK Flóra
CSERI Imola Eszter 5 15 20 5 GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra
CSERI Dalma Emese 1 16 25 5 VARGA Flóra Luca
BOROS Aisa Lilien 11 27 29 4 TÖRÖK Flóra
CSERI Dalma Emese 6 33 35 6 GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra
CSERI Imola Eszter 7 40 40 5 NÁDI Viktóra
BOROS Aisa Lilien 4 44 45 5 VARGA Flóra Luca

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : DANUBIUS RSC  29/45  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB      ^

DANUBIUS RSC Hits Score Score Hits TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB
CSÓK Kincső 5 5 3 3 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 3 8 10 7 CSERÉP Dorina
KULCSÁR Nelli 1 9 15 5 BOLLA Sára
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 1 10 20 5 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
CSÓK Kincső 15 25 24 4 BOLLA Sára
KULCSÁR Nelli 0 25 30 6 CSERÉP Dorina
POLGÁR Zselyke Luca 3 28 35 5 HEGYI Dorka
KULCSÁR Nelli 1 29 40 5 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
CSÓK Kincső 0 29 45 5 CSERÉP Dorina

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SZVSZSE  25/45  OMS-TATA      ^

SZVSZSE Hits Score Score Hits OMS-TATA
TÖRÖK Flóra 5 5 3 3 CSORBA Izabella Katalin
NÁDI Viktóra 3 8 10 7 MOLNÁR Eszter
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 0 8 15 5 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
NÁDI Viktóra 4 12 20 5 HORVÁTH Csenge Napsugár
TÖRÖK Flóra 4 16 25 5 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 2 18 30 5 MOLNÁR Eszter
NÁDI Viktóra 3 21 35 5 FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 2 23 40 5 HORVÁTH Csenge Napsugár
TÖRÖK Flóra 2 25 45 5 MOLNÁR Eszter

 

9th place : OMS-TATA  39/45  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB      ^

OMS-TATA Hits Score Score Hits TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 3 3 5 5 CSERÉP Dorina
MOLNÁR Eszter 7 10 9 4 HEGYI Dorka
FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna 4 14 15 6 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 6 20 17 2 HEGYI Dorka
FŰRÉSZ Viktória Anna 3 23 25 8 CSERÉP Dorina
MOLNÁR Eszter 4 27 30 5 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
HORVÁTH Csenge Napsugár 4 31 34 4 BOLLA Sára
CSORBA Izabella Katalin 3 34 40 6 KONCZEK Lina Melodi
MOLNÁR Eszter 5 39 45 5 CSERÉP Dorina

 

Third place : BVSC 2  38/45  BHSE      ^

BVSC 2 Hits Score Score Hits BHSE
SIPOS Noémi 1 1 5 5 SZILÁRD Anna
LEHOCZKY Csenge 8 9 10 5 NAGY Annabella
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 3 12 15 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
SIPOS Noémi 4 16 18 3 NAGY Annabella
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 0 16 25 7 SZILÁRD Anna
LEHOCZKY Csenge 7 23 30 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
UNYATINSZKI Lilien 5 28 35 5 NAGY Annabella
SIPOS Noémi 3 31 40 5 KOVÁCS Johanna
LEHOCZKY Csenge 7 38 45 5 SZILÁRD Anna

 

11th place : SZVSZSE  44/45  DANUBIUS RSC      ^

SZVSZSE Hits Score Score Hits DANUBIUS RSC
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 1 1 5 5 CSÓK Kincső
TÖRÖK Flóra 8 9 10 5 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
NÁDI Viktóra 6 15 14 4 KULCSÁR Nelli
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 5 20 16 2 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
NÁDI Viktóra 5 25 22 6 CSÓK Kincső
TÖRÖK Flóra 5 30 25 3 KULCSÁR Nelli
NÁDI Viktóra 4 34 35 10 POLGÁR Zselyke Luca
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra 6 40 40 5 KULCSÁR Nelli
TÖRÖK Flóra 4 44 45 5 CSÓK Kincső

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 06. 23. 14:21:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently