Olimpici OB
Újonc Leány Egyéni
Keszthely, 2021.06.22.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   RÓNASZÉKI   Izabella Sára    VASAS    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 2   HUTÁS   Olga    BVSC    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   ZALA   Boglárka Laura    VASAS    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 5   SZILÁRD   Anna    BHSE    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 6   LEHOCZKY   Csenge    BVSC    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 6   SZTANKOVICS   Kinga    BVSC    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 8   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS    1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 9   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 10   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   20   29   qualifier 
 11   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 12   LENGYEL   Luca    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 13   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 14   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK BUDAPEST    0.833   14   26   qualifier 
 15   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 16   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 17   CSÓK   Kincső    DANUBIUS RSC    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 18   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 19   KONCZEK   Lina Melodi    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 20   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK BUDAPEST    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 21   SCHAFER   Alma    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.800   6   23   qualifier 
 22   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 23   BAUMGARTNER   Zsófia    ANGELS    0.667   6   22   qualifier 
 24   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 25   VÖLGYI   Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 26   UNYATINSZKI   Lilien    BVSC    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 27   TÖRÖK   Flóra    SZVSZSE    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 28   GAJDOS   Abigél    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 29   KOVÁCS   Enikő    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 30   PAPP-SZILÁGYI   Luca    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 31   GÖMBÖS   Szófia Diána    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   0   25   qualifier 
 32   NAGY   Darinka    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 33   OLÁH   Enikő Júlia    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 34   TÓTH   Alíz    MTK BUDAPEST    0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 35   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 36   NAGY   Annabella    BHSE    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 37   ZLOTA   Emma Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 38   KRISTON   Emma    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 39   TEREBESSY   Kinga    BHSE    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 40   SZABÓ   Emma    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 41   KOVÁCS   Johanna    BHSE    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 42   MOSOLYGÓ   Sára    MTK BUDAPEST    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 42   PÁLINKÁS   Réka Angéla    VASAS    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 44   POLGÁR   Zselyke Luca    DANUBIUS RSC    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 45   DURÁNSZKAI   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 45   SCHMIDT   Karolina    MTK BUDAPEST    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 47   ANTAL   Csenge    DANUBIUS RSC    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 48   LÉVAI   Boglárka    SZVSZSE    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 49   FODOR   Bianka Réka    PTE-PEAC    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 50   KULCSÁR   Nelli    DANUBIUS RSC    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 51   LIPPAI   Diána    PTE-PEAC    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 52   EGRI   Fanni Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 53   GYÖNYÖRŰ   Anna    VASAS    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 54   JUHÁSZ   Jana    PTE-PEAC    0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 55   SZEKERES   Abigél    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 56   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 57   HEGYI   Dorka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.400   -9   12   qualifier 
 58   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 59   TÓTH   Eszter    AVENGARDE VSE    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 60   KÉKESI   Zselyke    VASAS    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 61   HOFFMANN   Petra    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.333   -3   17   qualifier 
 62   MAYER   Blanka    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.333   -5   23   qualifier 
 63   SZÁSZ-RÉFI   Hanna    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 64   PÁPAI   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.333   -6   21   eliminated 
 65   TAKÓ   Regina    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.333   -6   18   eliminated 
 66   GARAMVÖLGYI   Grácia Míra    SZVSZSE    0.333   -6   17   eliminated 
 67   FŰRÉSZ   Viktória Anna    OMS-TATA    0.200   -2   19   eliminated 
 68   TAKÁCS BORKUTI   Nóra    DVE    0.200   -11   12   eliminated 
 69   SZABÓ   Lili    MTK BUDAPEST    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 70   BOLLA   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.200   -12   11   eliminated 
 71   NAGY   Emma    ANGELS    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 72   BOLYA   Boglárka Andrea    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 73   KOVÁCS   Petra    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.167   -9   17   eliminated 
 74   SCHÜTT   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 75   GASPARIK   Viktória    VILLA COMPLOV    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 76   KARDOS   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 77   HORVÁTH   Csenge Napsugár    OMS-TATA    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 78   CSERI   Imola Eszter    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 79   KOROKNAI   Kinga    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 80   CSERI   Dalma Emese    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 81   CSORBA   Izabella Katalin    OMS-TATA    0.000   -7   23   eliminated 
 82   PALOTAI   Barbara Natasa    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.000   -9   16   eliminated 
 83   IZSÁK   Cintia    MTK BUDAPEST    0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 84   TÁNCZOS   Eszter    ANGELS    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 85   BOROS   Aisa Lilien    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 85   NÁDI   Viktóra    SZVSZSE    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 87   TÍMÁR   Júlia    MTK BUDAPEST    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 88   FARKAS   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
    KRÁL   Gabriella    MTK BUDAPEST    dnf         DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 06. 22. 13:26:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently