BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epee Cadet Circuit Team
Budapest, 3.10.2021.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   ESTONIA 1   EST   
       UKRAINE 5    Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        ESTONIA 1 
           16   UKRAINE 5   UKR  45/37 >>
     UKRAINE 4  Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        Referee: BUTA Levente HUN   UKRAINE 3 
       45/38 >>      9   UKRAINE 4   UKR       45/41 >>
          UKRAINE 4    Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE        UKRAINE 3      
            UKRAINE 3   UKR  45/35 >>     
   UKRAINE 4  Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN            Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR   UKRAINE 3 
     45/31 >>        5   HUNGARY   HUN         44/43 >>
             TURKEY 2    Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU        HUNGARY           
                 12   TURKEY 2   TUR  45/34 >>          
        ROMANIA  Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU        Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR   HUNGARY 3      
       45/42 >>      13   HUNGARY 3   HUN       45/44 >>     
          ROMANIA    Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed EGY        HUNGARY 3        
            ROMANIA   ROU  45/40 >>       
 UKRAINE 4  Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed EGY                Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN   ISRAEL 1 
45/37 >>          3   ISRAEL 1   ISR           45/33 >>
          HUNGARY 4    Referee: VINCENCOVA Ester CZE        ISRAEL 1        
              14   HUNGARY 4   HUN  45/33 >>       
        HUNGARY 4  Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed EGY        Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE   ISRAEL 1      
          45/28 >>      11   HUNGARY 2   HUN       45/42 >>     
             UKRAINE 2    Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR        HUNGARY 2           
               UKRAINE 2   UKR  45/38 >>          
   HUNGARY 4  Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed EGY            Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN   ISRAEL 1 
  45/34 >>        7   TURKEY   TUR         45/34 >>
          ESTONIA 2    Referee: BUTA Levente HUN        TURKEY      
              10   ESTONIA 2   EST  45/36 >>     
     GREECE 2  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        Referee: VINCENCOVA Ester CZE   TURKEY 
    45/37 >>      15   GREECE 2   GRE       45/37 >>
    11th place    GREECE 2    Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        UKRAINE      Third place
   ROMANIA       UKRAINE   UKR  45/20 >>    HUNGARY 3 
 GREECE 2  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN                Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR   TURKEY 
45/36 >>  GREECE 2                 TURKEY  45/38 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE 5  37/45  ESTONIA 1      ^

UKRAINE 5 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 1
RUSYN Maksym 3 3 5 5 LAASIK Oliver
STROKATOV Volodymyr 4 7 9 4 SITIKOV Nikita
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 6 13 12 3 MURUMAA Mathias
RUSYN Maksym 5 18 16 4 SITIKOV Nikita
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 4 22 25 9 LAASIK Oliver
STROKATOV Volodymyr 6 28 30 5 MURUMAA Mathias
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 3 31 35 5 SITIKOV Nikita
RUSYN Maksym 2 33 40 5 MURUMAA Mathias
STROKATOV Volodymyr 4 37 45 5 LAASIK Oliver

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE 3  45/35  UKRAINE 4      ^

UKRAINE 3 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
GUMENIUK Andriy 1 1 2 2 SKYDAN Mykolai
MELNIK Victor 3 4 6 4 PERCHUK Maksym
CHORNOGOD Illia 9 13 12 6 LAVRENTIEV Denys
MELNIK Victor 5 18 13 1 SKYDAN Mykolai
GUMENIUK Andriy 4 22 17 4 LAVRENTIEV Denys
CHORNOGOD Illia 8 30 23 6 PERCHUK Maksym
RUSIN Illia 4 34 29 6 LAVRENTIEV Denys
CHORNOGOD Illia 6 40 34 5 PONOMAROV Daniil
GUMENIUK Andriy 5 45 35 1 PERCHUK Maksym

 

Tableau of 16 : TURKEY 2  34/45  HUNGARY      ^

TURKEY 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
OKTAY Egemen 2 2 4 4 KO Agoston
ONER Cengizhan 4 6 10 6 HORVATH Adam
SAFCI Ardic Karan 4 10 15 5 PELLE Domonkos
ONER Cengizhan 2 12 20 5 KO Agoston
OKTAY Egemen 2 14 25 5 PELLE Domonkos
SAFCI Ardic Karan 11 25 30 5 HORVATH Adam
ONER Cengizhan 2 27 31 1 PELLE Domonkos
SAFCI Ardic Karan 5 32 37 6 KO Agoston
OKTAY Egemen 2 34 45 8 HORVATH Adam

 

Tableau of 16 : ROMANIA  40/45  HUNGARY 3      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 3
MARGHESCU Rares 5 5 1 1 DUNAY Mate
MEZINGER Marton 5 10 3 2 MARSCHALL Attila
PETRACHE George 5 15 10 7 BALAZS Bence
MARGHESCU Rares 5 20 15 5 MARSCHALL Attila
CIMPAN Anton 5 25 17 2 DUNAY Mate
MEZINGER Marton 5 30 26 9 BALAZS Bence
CIMPAN Anton 3 33 34 8 MARSCHALL Attila
MARGHESCU Rares 5 38 40 6 BALAZS Bence
MEZINGER Marton 2 40 45 5 DUNAY Mate

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY 4  33/45  ISRAEL 1      ^

HUNGARY 4 Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 1
NAGY Nandor 3 3 5 5 SARID Alon
CSEKE Balazs 0 3 10 5 BARUCH Omer
FARKAS Bulcsu 4 7 15 5 SEGAL Ilay
NAGY Nandor 2 9 18 3 BARUCH Omer
FARKAS Bulcsu 6 15 24 6 DAINOV Adam
CSEKE Balazs 2 17 29 5 SEGAL Ilay
GYENIS Mate 3 20 35 6 BARUCH Omer
NAGY Nandor 6 26 30 -5 SEGAL Ilay
CSEKE Balazs 7 33 45 15 DAINOV Adam

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE 2  38/45  HUNGARY 2      ^

UKRAINE 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 2
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 5 5 3 3 HORVATH Mark
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 5 10 6 3 LEGRADI Balint
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 3 13 13 7 KERESZTES Adam
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 4 17 17 4 HORVATH Levente Zeteny
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 6 23 22 5 HORVATH Mark
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 5 28 29 7 KERESZTES Adam
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 4 32 35 6 HORVATH Levente Zeteny
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 5 37 40 5 KERESZTES Adam
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 1 38 45 5 HORVATH Mark

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA 2  36/45  TURKEY      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
PISNENKO Oskar 3 3 3 3 ELIBOL Halis Efe
KUUSK Sebastian 2 5 10 7 MERIC Murat
JAHU Edvin 2 7 15 5 YETER Yalgin
KUUSK Sebastian 6 13 20 5 ELIBOL Halis Efe
PISNENKO Oskar 4 17 25 5 YETER Yalgin
JAHU Edvin 3 20 30 5 MERIC Murat
KUUSK Sebastian 6 26 35 5 YETER Yalgin
JAHU Edvin 5 31 40 5 ELIBOL Halis Efe
PISNENKO Oskar 5 36 45 5 MERIC Murat

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE  45/20  GREECE 2      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits GREECE 2
PLAKSIN Dmytro 5 5 1 1 ALESTAS Georgios
MAISTRENKO Lev 5 10 3 2 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
MAZUR Daniil 4 14 6 3 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
MAISTRENKO Lev 6 20 8 2 ALESTAS Georgios
PLAKSIN Dmytro 2 22 10 2 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
MAZUR Daniil 8 30 13 3 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
MYKYTENKO Maksym 5 35 13 0 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
MAZUR Daniil 5 40 15 2 ALESTAS Georgios
PLAKSIN Dmytro 5 45 20 5 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos

 

Tableau of 8 : UKRAINE 3  45/41  ESTONIA 1      ^

UKRAINE 3 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 1
GUMENIUK Andriy 3 3 2 2 MURUMAA Mathias
MELNIK Victor 6 9 9 7 LAASIK Oliver
CHORNOGOD Illia 3 12 13 4 SITIKOV Nikita
MELNIK Victor 8 20 18 5 MURUMAA Mathias
GUMENIUK Andriy 4 24 18 0 SITIKOV Nikita
CHORNOGOD Illia 6 30 30 12 LAASIK Oliver
MELNIK Victor 3 33 32 2 SITIKOV Nikita
CHORNOGOD Illia 5 38 38 6 MURUMAA Mathias
GUMENIUK Andriy 7 45 41 3 LAASIK Oliver

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY 3  45/44  HUNGARY      ^

HUNGARY 3 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
BALAZS Bence 5 5 1 1 HORVATH Adam
DUNAY Mate 3 8 10 9 PELLE Domonkos
MARSCHALL Attila 6 14 13 3 KO Agoston
BALAZS Bence 6 20 18 5 PELLE Domonkos
MARSCHALL Attila 3 23 25 7 HORVATH Adam
DUNAY Mate 3 26 30 5 KO Agoston
SOMODY Bonca 1 27 35 5 PELLE Domonkos
BALAZS Bence 3 30 40 5 KO Agoston
DUNAY Mate 15 45 44 4 HORVATH Adam

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY 2  42/45  ISRAEL 1      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 1
KERESZTES Adam 5 5 3 3 SARID Alon
HORVATH Mark 5 10 9 6 BARUCH Omer
HORVATH Levente Zeteny 4 14 14 5 SEGAL Ilay
KERESZTES Adam 4 18 17 3 BARUCH Omer
LEGRADI Balint 2 20 25 8 SARID Alon
HORVATH Mark 6 26 29 4 SEGAL Ilay
HORVATH Levente Zeteny 7 33 35 6 BARUCH Omer
KERESZTES Adam 4 37 40 5 SEGAL Ilay
HORVATH Mark 5 42 45 5 SARID Alon

 

Tableau of 8 : UKRAINE  37/45  TURKEY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
MYKYTENKO Maksym 3 3 5 5 MERIC Murat
MAZUR Daniil 6 9 10 5 ELIBOL Halis Efe
MAISTRENKO Lev 4 13 15 5 YETER Yalgin
MYKYTENKO Maksym 6 19 20 5 ELIBOL Halis Efe
MAISTRENKO Lev 4 23 23 3 MERIC Murat
MAZUR Daniil 4 27 30 7 YETER Yalgin
MAISTRENKO Lev 2 29 35 5 ELIBOL Halis Efe
MYKYTENKO Maksym 5 34 40 5 YETER Yalgin
PLAKSIN Dmytro 3 37 45 5 MERIC Murat

 

Semi-finals : HUNGARY 3  43/44  UKRAINE 3      ^

HUNGARY 3 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 3
BALAZS Bence 5 5 4 4 GUMENIUK Andriy
DUNAY Mate 3 8 6 2 MELNIK Victor
MARSCHALL Attila 4 12 12 6 CHORNOGOD Illia
BALAZS Bence 3 15 20 8 MELNIK Victor
MARSCHALL Attila 6 21 25 5 GUMENIUK Andriy
DUNAY Mate 7 28 30 5 RUSIN Illia
MARSCHALL Attila 3 31 33 3 MELNIK Victor
BALAZS Bence 7 38 40 7 CHORNOGOD Illia
DUNAY Mate 5 43 44 4 GUMENIUK Andriy

 

Semi-finals : TURKEY  34/45  ISRAEL 1      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 1
YETER Yalgin 3 3 5 5 SARID Alon
MERIC Murat 3 6 10 5 BARUCH Omer
ELIBOL Halis Efe 7 13 15 5 SEGAL Ilay
YETER Yalgin 5 18 19 4 BARUCH Omer
ELIBOL Halis Efe 6 24 25 6 SARID Alon
MERIC Murat 2 26 30 5 SEGAL Ilay
ELIBOL Halis Efe 2 28 35 5 BARUCH Omer
YETER Yalgin 0 28 40 5 SEGAL Ilay
MERIC Murat 6 34 45 5 SARID Alon

 

Final : ISRAEL 1  45/33  UKRAINE 3      ^

ISRAEL 1 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 3
SARID Alon 5 5 2 2 CHORNOGOD Illia
BARUCH Omer 5 10 4 2 GUMENIUK Andriy
SEGAL Ilay 5 15 11 7 MELNIK Victor
BARUCH Omer 5 20 13 2 CHORNOGOD Illia
SARID Alon 5 25 13 0 MELNIK Victor
SEGAL Ilay 3 28 19 6 GUMENIUK Andriy
BARUCH Omer 5 33 22 3 MELNIK Victor
DAINOV Adam 7 40 29 7 RUSIN Illia
SARID Alon 5 45 33 4 GUMENIUK Andriy

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE 4  45/38  UKRAINE 5      ^

UKRAINE 4 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 5
SKYDAN Mykolai 2 2 5 5 STROKATOV Volodymyr
PERCHUK Maksym 8 10 9 4 LEPKANYCH Kyryl
LAVRENTIEV Denys 5 15 13 4 RUSYN Maksym
PONOMAROV Daniil 5 20 16 3 LEPKANYCH Kyryl
LAVRENTIEV Denys 5 25 19 3 STROKATOV Volodymyr
PERCHUK Maksym 5 30 23 4 RUSYN Maksym
LAVRENTIEV Denys 5 35 28 5 LEPKANYCH Kyryl
PONOMAROV Daniil 5 40 35 7 RUSYN Maksym
PERCHUK Maksym 5 45 38 3 STROKATOV Volodymyr

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA  45/42  TURKEY 2      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY 2
MEZINGER Marton 4 4 4 4 SAFCI Ardic Karan
MARGHESCU Rares 6 10 6 2 OKTAY Egemen
PETRACHE George 5 15 12 6 ONER Cengizhan
MEZINGER Marton 5 20 15 3 OKTAY Egemen
PETRACHE George 5 25 24 9 SAFCI Ardic Karan
MARGHESCU Rares 5 30 28 4 ONER Cengizhan
CIMPAN Anton 5 35 32 4 OKTAY Egemen
MEZINGER Marton 3 38 36 4 ONER Cengizhan
MARGHESCU Rares 7 45 42 6 SAFCI Ardic Karan

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE 2  28/45  HUNGARY 4      ^

UKRAINE 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 4
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 1 1 5 5 NAGY Nandor
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 5 6 8 3 CSEKE Balazs
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 3 9 14 6 FARKAS Bulcsu
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2 11 20 6 NAGY Nandor
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 6 17 25 5 FARKAS Bulcsu
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 3 20 29 4 CSEKE Balazs
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2 22 35 6 FARKAS Bulcsu
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 1 23 40 5 NAGY Nandor
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 5 28 45 5 CSEKE Balazs

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GREECE 2  45/37  ESTONIA 2      ^

GREECE 2 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 2
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 4 4 5 5 PISNENKO Oskar
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 1 5 9 4 KUUSK Sebastian
ALESTAS Georgios 10 15 13 4 JAHU Edvin
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 5 20 14 1 KUUSK Sebastian
ALESTAS Georgios 5 25 17 3 PISNENKO Oskar
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 5 30 25 8 JAHU Edvin
ALESTAS Georgios 4 34 30 5 KUUSK Sebastian
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 5 39 35 5 JAHU Edvin
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 6 45 37 2 PISNENKO Oskar

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ROMANIA  31/45  UKRAINE 4      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
MEZINGER Marton 4 4 5 5 PERCHUK Maksym
MARGHESCU Rares 3 7 10 5 LAVRENTIEV Denys
CIMPAN Anton 3 10 15 5 PONOMAROV Daniil
MEZINGER Marton 5 15 20 5 LAVRENTIEV Denys
CIMPAN Anton 3 18 25 5 PERCHUK Maksym
MARGHESCU Rares 2 20 30 5 PONOMAROV Daniil
PETRACHE George 2 22 35 5 LAVRENTIEV Denys
MEZINGER Marton 4 26 40 5 PONOMAROV Daniil
MARGHESCU Rares 5 31 45 5 PERCHUK Maksym

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : GREECE 2  34/45  HUNGARY 4      ^

GREECE 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 4
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2 2 3 3 NAGY Nandor
ALESTAS Georgios 3 5 9 6 CSEKE Balazs
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 6 11 15 6 GYENIS Mate
ALESTAS Georgios 2 13 20 5 NAGY Nandor
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 3 16 23 3 GYENIS Mate
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 7 23 27 4 CSEKE Balazs
ALESTAS Georgios 9 32 35 8 GYENIS Mate
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 0 32 40 5 NAGY Nandor
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2 34 45 5 CSEKE Balazs

 

9th place : HUNGARY 4  37/45  UKRAINE 4      ^

HUNGARY 4 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
CSEKE Balazs 4 4 5 5 SKYDAN Mykolai
FARKAS Bulcsu 6 10 9 4 PERCHUK Maksym
NAGY Nandor 3 13 12 3 LAVRENTIEV Denys
FARKAS Bulcsu 5 18 20 8 PONOMAROV Daniil
CSEKE Balazs 3 21 25 5 LAVRENTIEV Denys
NAGY Nandor 3 24 30 5 PERCHUK Maksym
FARKAS Bulcsu 2 26 35 5 LAVRENTIEV Denys
NAGY Nandor 9 35 39 4 PONOMAROV Daniil
CSEKE Balazs 2 37 45 6 PERCHUK Maksym

 

Third place : TURKEY  45/38  HUNGARY 3      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 3
MERIC Murat 1 1 5 5 DUNAY Mate
ELIBOL Halis Efe 6 7 8 3 MARSCHALL Attila
YETER Yalgin 8 15 11 3 BALAZS Bence
MERIC Murat 5 20 13 2 MARSCHALL Attila
YETER Yalgin 5 25 17 4 DUNAY Mate
ELIBOL Halis Efe 5 30 23 6 BALAZS Bence
YETER Yalgin 5 35 26 3 SOMODY Bonca
MERIC Murat 5 40 33 7 BALAZS Bence
ELIBOL Halis Efe 5 45 38 5 DUNAY Mate

 

11th place : GREECE 2  45/36  ROMANIA      ^

GREECE 2 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 3 3 5 5 MEZINGER Marton
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2 5 8 3 CIMPAN Anton
ALESTAS Georgios 7 12 15 7 PETRACHE George
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 8 20 17 2 CIMPAN Anton
ALESTAS Georgios 5 25 24 7 MEZINGER Marton
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 5 30 25 1 PETRACHE George
ALESTAS Georgios 5 35 29 4 MARGHESCU Rares
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 5 40 32 3 PETRACHE George
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 5 45 36 4 MEZINGER Marton

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 15:32:30
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently