BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest 2.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BROOKE   Alec    GBR  
 2   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR  
 3   FARKAS   Bulcsu    HUN  
 3   LAASIK   Oliver    EST  
 5   MAISTRENKO   Lev    UKR  
 6   SLIUSAREV   Mykhailo    UKR  
 7   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 8   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
 9   KROCHMALSKI   Filip    POL  
 10   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo    ITA  
 11   SEGAL   Ilay    ISR  
 12   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR  
 13   DORONIN   Nikita    EST  
 14   KO   Agoston    HUN  
 15   KARACSONY   Abel    HUN  
 16   PLUHAR   Laszlo    HUN  
 17   BALAZS   Bence    HUN  
 18   HORVATH   Mark    HUN  
 19   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN  
 20   BOZIC   Brin    SLO  
 21   BARUCH   Omer    ISR  
 22   HORVATH   Adam    HUN  
 23   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR  
 24   PETKANTCHIN   Samuel    FRA  
 25   VERDUCHI   Giacomo    ITA  
 26   CORTINI   Leonardo    ITA  
 27   SKYDAN   Mykolai    UKR  
 28   RASPOPTSIS   Evangelos    GRE  
 29   CSEKE   Balazs    HUN  
 30   DUNAY   Mate    HUN  
 31   YEVTUSHENKO   Nazar    UKR  
 32   OKTAY   Egemen    TUR  
 33   SARID   Alon    ISR  
 34   BORCSOK   Koppany    HUN  
 35   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST  
 36   MARGHESCU   Rares    ROU  
 37   BENE   Csongor    HUN  
 37   KIRALY   Matyas    HUN  
 39   ANTAL   Mate Balint    HUN  
 39   KANVASI   Emil    HUN  
 41   VOINOV   Danylo    UKR  
 42   YETER   Yalgin    TUR  
 43   LEGRADI   Balint    HUN  
 44   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 45   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR  
 46   GUMENIUK   Andriy    UKR  
 47   PROCHAZKA   Ondrej    CZE  
 48   JOOB   Agoston    HUN  
 49   PETRACHE   George    ROU  
 50   PISNENKO   Oskar    EST  
 51   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL  
 52   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR  
 53   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 54   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR  
 55   LEPKANYCH   Kyryl    UKR  
 56   VOLAK   Patrik    CZE  
 57   ONDO   Daniel    SVK  
 58   KERESZTES   Adam    HUN  
 58   MERIC   Murat    TUR  
 60   SOMODY   Bonca    HUN  
 61   WALLER   Jonas    CZE  
 62   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR  
 63   ADDO-DJAN   Teodor    CZE  
 64   XUE   Fu    HUN  
 65   CHECCO   Filippo    ITA  
 66   DAINOV   Adam    ISR  
 67   SPIEGEL   Robert Casper    AUT  
 68   PONOMAROV   Daniil    UKR  
 69   BAGYULA   Tamas    HUN  
 70   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO  
 71   PARADI   Peter    HUN  
 72   KELEMEN   Boldizsar    HUN  
 73   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO  
 74   CHORNOGOD   Illia    UKR  
 75   KOSZO   Dalle Molle Bruno    HUN  
 76   LAVRENTIEV   Denys    UKR  
 77   ARUSLANOV   Raul    AZE  
 78   BOSSO   Sebastiano    ITA  
 78   HORETSKYY   Marian-Anton    UKR  
 80   CHOUN   Karim    CZE  
 81   KORONCAI   Samuel    HUN  
 82   STROKATOV   Volodymyr    UKR  
 83   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN  
 84   MARA   Samuel    HUN  
 85   CHALVATZIS   Vasileios    GRE  
 86   HORVATH   Levente Zeteny    HUN  
 87   KEW   Liam    GBR  
 88   NYARI   Koppany Bertold    HUN  
 89   ZHU   Cheney    GBR  
 90   OGUT   Cinar    TUR  
 91   BUDAHAZY   Bernat    HUN  
 91   RUSYN   Maksym    UKR  
 93   GALIK   Balazs    HUN  
 94   VACHOVEC   Matej    CZE  
 95   SZORFI   Domician    HUN  
 96   SENTIVAN   Lukas    SVK  
 97   MARTON   David    HUN  
 98   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 99   ALESTAS   Georgios    GRE  
 100   GERM   Ingemar    EST  
 101   WALLER   Adam    CZE  
 102   ORSI   Benedek    HUN  
 103   HASANLI   Orkhan    AZE  
 104   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK  
 104   KOVACSFI-TILL   Aron    HUN  
 106   SUKETES   Csaba Miklos    HUN  
 107   LIPPAI   Mate    HUN  
 107   SOJKA   Adam    POL  
 107   TOTH   Marcell    HUN  
 110   TAMAS   Botond Laszlo    HUN  
 111   KOLESNIK   Aleks    EST  
 112   VACH   Daniel    CZE  
 112   WERMESER   Csongor    HUN  
 114   NAGY   Nandor    HUN  
 114   SITIKOV   Nikita    EST  
 116   WALKOWIAK   Szymon    POL  
 117   GERTSMAN   Ron    ISR  
 118   KNEPP   Matej    SVK  
 119   PADUREANU   David    ROU  
 120   TSOKAS   Vasileios    GRE  
 121   KOC   Mert Ahmet    TUR  
 121   MELNYK   Viktor    UKR  
 123   SECIK   Ali Mustafa    TUR  
 124   VERES   Mate    HUN  
 125   VITEK   Jan    CZE  
 126   GYENIS   Mate    HUN  
 127   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU  
 128   RONA   Borisz    HUN  
 129   BALOG   David    SVK  
 130   VARGA-LABOCZKI   Vazul    HUN  
 131   KUUSK   Sebastian    EST  
 132   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond    HUN  
 133   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsar    HUN  
 133   REUTER   Akos    HUN  
 135   RUBECZ   Balint    HUN  
 136   RUSIN   Illia    UKR  
 136   SZUCS   Edvin    HUN  
 138   PETER   Aron Kis    HUN  
 139   JAHU   Edvin    EST  
 140   GERO   Gergely    HUN  
 140   SMUTNY   Richard    CZE  
 140   XN--KUCHAR-8EA   Matej    CZE  
 143   GAISLER   Jakub    CZE  
 144   MAGYAR   Mate    HUN  
 145   GHENCEA   Mihai    ROU  
 146   ORSI   Boldizsar    HUN  
 147   BRANDBERG   Nils    SWE  
 148   APJOK   Balazs    HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 15:06:53
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently