BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest 2.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SARID   Alon    ISR    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   BALAZS   Bence    HUN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   BORCSOK   Koppany    HUN    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   MAISTRENKO   Lev    UKR    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 5   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 6   HORVATH   Mark    HUN    1.000   17   28   qualifier 
 7   BROOKE   Alec    GBR    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 7   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 9   MARGHESCU   Rares    ROU    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 10   BENE   Csongor    HUN    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 10   KIRALY   Matyas    HUN    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 12   BOZIC   Brin    SLO    1.000   12   23   qualifier 
 13   ANTAL   Mate Balint    HUN    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 13   KANVASI   Emil    HUN    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 15   VOINOV   Danylo    UKR    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 16   KROCHMALSKI   Filip    POL    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 17   BARUCH   Omer    ISR    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 18   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo    ITA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 19   SEGAL   Ilay    ISR    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 20   CHECCO   Filippo    ITA    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 21   SLIUSAREV   Mykhailo    UKR    0.833   8   23   qualifier 
 22   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR    0.833   5   24   qualifier 
 23   HORVATH   Adam    HUN    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 24   YETER   Yalgin    TUR    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 25   DAINOV   Adam    ISR    0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 26   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 27   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 28   DORONIN   Nikita    EST    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 29   LEGRADI   Balint    HUN    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 30   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE    0.800   3   20   qualifier 
 31   LAASIK   Oliver    EST    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 32   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 33   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 34   SPIEGEL   Robert Casper    AUT    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 35   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 36   PONOMAROV   Daniil    UKR    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 37   GUMENIUK   Andriy    UKR    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 38   BAGYULA   Tamas    HUN    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 39   PROCHAZKA   Ondrej    CZE    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 40   PETKANTCHIN   Samuel    FRA    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 41   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 42   PARADI   Peter    HUN    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 43   JOOB   Agoston    HUN    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 44   PETRACHE   George    ROU    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 45   KELEMEN   Boldizsar    HUN    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 46   PISNENKO   Oskar    EST    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 47   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO    0.667   -1   24   qualifier 
 48   CHORNOGOD   Illia    UKR    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 49   KOSZO   Dalle Molle Bruno    HUN    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 50   VERDUCHI   Giacomo    ITA    0.600   4   23   qualifier 
 51   LAVRENTIEV   Denys    UKR    0.600   3   23   qualifier 
 52   CORTINI   Leonardo    ITA    0.600   2   18   qualifier 
 53   ARUSLANOV   Raul    AZE    0.600   0   22   qualifier 
 54   SKYDAN   Mykolai    UKR    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 55   KO   Agoston    HUN    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 56   KARACSONY   Abel    HUN    0.500   7   27   qualifier 
 57   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL    0.500   7   24   qualifier 
 58   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 59   TUFAN   Raul    ROU    0.500   2   26   qualifier 
 60   BOSSO   Sebastiano    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 60   HORETSKYY   Marian-Anton    UKR    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 62   CHOUN   Karim    CZE    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 63   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 64   KORONCAI   Samuel    HUN    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 65   RASPOPTSIS   Evangelos    GRE    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 66   STROKATOV   Volodymyr    UKR    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 67   LEPKANYCH   Kyryl    UKR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 68   CSEKE   Balazs    HUN    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 69   DUNAY   Mate    HUN    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 69   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 71   MARA   Samuel    HUN    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 72   CHALVATZIS   Vasileios    GRE    0.500   -2   25   qualifier 
 73   HORVATH   Levente Zeteny    HUN    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 74   KEW   Liam    GBR    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 75   NYARI   Koppany Bertold    HUN    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 76   VOLAK   Patrik    CZE    0.500   -4   23   qualifier 
 77   ZHU   Cheney    GBR    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 78   YEVTUSHENKO   Nazar    UKR    0.400   4   18   qualifier 
 79   OGUT   Cinar    TUR    0.400   -2   20   qualifier 
 80   ONDO   Daniel    SVK    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 81   KERESZTES   Adam    HUN    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 81   MERIC   Murat    TUR    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 83   BUDAHAZY   Bernat    HUN    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 83   RUSYN   Maksym    UKR    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 83   SOMODY   Bonca    HUN    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 86   GALIK   Balazs    HUN    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 87   WALLER   Jonas    CZE    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 88   OKTAY   Egemen    TUR    0.400   -3   14   qualifier 
 89   VACHOVEC   Matej    CZE    0.400   -4   19   qualifier 
 90   SZORFI   Domician    HUN    0.400   -5   18   qualifier 
 91   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR    0.333   0   24   qualifier 
 92   SENTIVAN   Lukas    SVK    0.333   0   22   qualifier 
 93   MARTON   David    HUN    0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 93   PLUHAR   Laszlo    HUN    0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 95   ADDO-DJAN   Teodor    CZE    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 96   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 97   ALESTAS   Georgios    GRE    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 98   GERM   Ingemar    EST    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 99   WALLER   Adam    CZE    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 100   ORSI   Benedek    HUN    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 101   HASANLI   Orkhan    AZE    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 102   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 102   KOVACSFI-TILL   Aron    HUN    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 102   XUE   Fu    HUN    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 105   SUKETES   Csaba Miklos    HUN    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 106   LIPPAI   Mate    HUN    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 106   SOJKA   Adam    POL    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 106   TOTH   Marcell    HUN    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 109   FARKAS   Bulcsu    HUN    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 110   TAMAS   Botond Laszlo    HUN    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 111   KOLESNIK   Aleks    EST    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 112   VACH   Daniel    CZE    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 112   WERMESER   Csongor    HUN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 114   NAGY   Nandor    HUN    0.333   -6   21   eliminated 
 114   SITIKOV   Nikita    EST    0.333   -6   21   eliminated 
 116   WALKOWIAK   Szymon    POL    0.333   -6   20   eliminated 
 117   GERTSMAN   Ron    ISR    0.333   -6   18   eliminated 
 118   KNEPP   Matej    SVK    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 119   PADUREANU   David    ROU    0.333   -8   19   eliminated 
 120   TSOKAS   Vasileios    GRE    0.333   -8   16   eliminated 
 121   KOC   Mert Ahmet    TUR    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 121   MELNYK   Viktor    UKR    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 123   SECIK   Ali Mustafa    TUR    0.333   -10   18   eliminated 
 124   VERES   Mate    HUN    0.333   -10   17   eliminated 
 125   VITEK   Jan    CZE    0.333   -13   14   eliminated 
 126   GYENIS   Mate    HUN    0.200   -3   21   eliminated 
 127   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU    0.200   -5   18   eliminated 
 128   RONA   Borisz    HUN    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 129   BALOG   David    SVK    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 130   VARGA-LABOCZKI   Vazul    HUN    0.167   -9   17   eliminated 
 131   KUUSK   Sebastian    EST    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 132   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond    HUN    0.167   -10   16   eliminated 
 133   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsar    HUN    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 133   REUTER   Akos    HUN    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 135   RUBECZ   Balint    HUN    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 136   RUSIN   Illia    UKR    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 136   SZUCS   Edvin    HUN    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 138   PETER   Aron Kis    HUN    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 139   JAHU   Edvin    EST    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 140   GERO   Gergely    HUN    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 140   SMUTNY   Richard    CZE    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 140   XN--KUCHAR-8EA   Matej    CZE    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 143   GAISLER   Jakub    CZE    0.167   -17   11   eliminated 
 144   MAGYAR   Mate    HUN    0.167   -17   10   eliminated 
 145   GHENCEA   Mihai    ROU    0.000   -15   10   eliminated 
 146   ORSI   Boldizsar    HUN    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 147   BRANDBERG   Nils    SWE    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 148   APJOK   Balazs    HUN    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 11:03:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently