BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest 2.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : HORETSKYI Sergii UKR, SZAJKO Zalan HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TAMAS Botond Laszlo  HUN    V V 2 3 3 4 0.333 -5 22
HORVATH Levente Zeteny  HUN  4   V V4 2 V4 1 0.500 -2 20
MAGYAR Mate  HUN  3 1   V3 2 1 0 0.167 -17 10
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis  GRE  V 3 2   3 V 3 0.333 -1 21
SEGAL Ilay  ISR  V V V V   V 4 0.833 10 29
ADDO-DJAN Teodor  CZE  V 3 V 3 4   2 0.333 -1 22
BROOKE Alec  GBR  V V V V V V   1.000 16 30

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : MAAROUF Mohamed HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA-LABOCZKI Vazul  HUN    2 V4 3 3 1 4 0.167 -9 17
KARACSONY Abel  HUN  V   4 V V 4 4 0.500 7 27
FARKAS Bulcsu  HUN  1 V   V 4 1 3 0.333 -4 19
KNEPP Matej  SVK  V 3 1   V 2 2 0.333 -7 18
VITEK Jan  CZE  V 0 V 2   1 1 0.333 -13 14
SARID Alon  ISR  V V V V V   V 1.000 21 30
PLAKSIN Dmytro  UKR  V V V4 V V 0   0.833 5 24

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KIRALY Matyas  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 12 30
XUE Fu  HUN  3   3 1 V V 4 0.333 -3 21
PARADI Peter  HUN  4 V   V 0 V V 0.667 4 24
RASHAIDA Rahim  BUL  2 V 3   4 V V 0.500 7 24
ELIBOL Halis Efe  TUR  4 4 V V   V V 0.667 9 28
RUSIN Illia  UKR  4 0 2 1 4   V4 0.167 -12 15
GAISLER Jakub  CZE  1 V 2 0 1 2   0.167 -17 11

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : BEKEFI Daniel HUN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KAPORNAI Zsigmond  HUN    3 4 1 V4 4 0 0.167 -10 16
BALAZS Bence  HUN  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
SUKETES Csaba Miklos  HUN  V 3   3 4 V 2 0.333 -4 22
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo  UKR  V4 1 V   V3 V V 0.833 8 23
TSOKAS Vasileios  GRE  2 0 V 1   V 3 0.333 -8 16
SMUTNY Richard  CZE  V 1 2 2 3   1 0.167 -15 14
BRANDBERG Hugo  SWE  V 3 V 3 V V   0.667 10 26

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
PETER Aron Kis  HUN    1 3 V 0 3 3 0.167 -13 15
LIPPAI Mate  HUN  V   1 4 3 3 V 0.333 -4 21
BENE Csongor  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 12 30
PADUREANU David  ROU  3 V 4   0 V 2 0.333 -8 19
KROCHMALSKI Filip  POL  V V 4 V   V V4 0.833 12 28
MAZUR Daniil  UKR  V V 3 3 4   V 0.500 1 25
SAFCI Ardic Karan  TUR  V 4 3 V 4 3   0.333 0 24

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : PODEANU Radu ROU, GNAM Tamara HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
NYARI Koppany Bertold  HUN    V V 4 3 0 V 0.500 -3 22
GERO Gergely  HUN  3   V 2 1 1 2 0.167 -15 14
ORSI Benedek  HUN  3 4   V 2 4 V 0.333 -3 23
CHOUN Karim  CZE  V V 4   1 3 V 0.500 2 23
MAISTRENKO Lev  UKR  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
PIETROBELLI Giacomo  ITA  V V V V 2   V 0.833 11 27
KUUSK Sebastian  EST  4 V 2 0 3 3   0.167 -10 17

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : VINCENCOVA Ester CZE, FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsar  HUN    V 0 3 2 4 4 0.167 -11 18
KANVASI Emil  HUN  4   V V V V V 0.833 13 29
ANTAL Mate Balint  HUN  V 4   V V V V 0.833 13 29
WALKOWIAK Szymon  POL  V 0 3   3 4 V 0.333 -6 20
LAASIK Oliver  EST  V 3 4 V   V V 0.667 10 27
SECIK Ali Mustafa  TUR  V 3 2 V 1   2 0.333 -10 18
MELNYK Viktor  UKR  V 1 2 3 1 V   0.333 -9 17

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : HEREY Anatolii UKR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
TOTH Marcell  HUN    V 3 4 V 1 3 0.333 -4 21
NAGY Nandor  HUN  2   V 4 3 2 V 0.333 -6 21
KOVACSFI-TILL Aron  HUN  V 4   0 V 3 4 0.333 -3 21
MARGHESCU Rares  ROU  V V V   V V V 1.000 14 30
KOC Mert Ahmet  TUR  3 V 1 1   2 V 0.333 -9 17
BARUCH Omer  ISR  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 11 28
WALLER Adam  CZE  V 3 V 4 3 4   0.333 -3 24

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : NARANJO Hunor HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
REUTER Akos  HUN    2 2 2 4 V 3 0.167 -11 18
SZUCS Edvin  HUN  V   0 4 2 1 3 0.167 -12 15
PELLE Domonkos  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 16 30
SPIEGEL Robert Casper  AUT  V V 4   V 4 V 0.667 8 28
STROKATOV Volodymyr  UKR  V V 4 3   V 3 0.500 0 25
VACH Daniel  CZE  4 V 0 V 4   2 0.333 -5 20
PONIKVAR Lars  SLO  V V 4 1 V V   0.667 4 25

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : OREMUSH Heyza UKR, ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MARA Samuel  HUN    V V V 3 3 1 0.500 -1 22
MARTON David  HUN  3   4 3 4 V V 0.333 -1 24
BAGYULA Tamas  HUN  1 V   V V V 4 0.667 6 25
BALOG David  SVK  4 V 1   3 4 4 0.167 -7 21
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  DEN  V V 4 V   4 1 0.500 -1 24
BABBUCCI Gabriele  SLO  V 4 0 V V   V 0.667 -1 24
PROCHAZKA Ondrej  CZE  V 1 V V V 4   0.667 5 25

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : BADEM Emre TUR, MOLNAR Gabor HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
SOMODY Bonca  HUN    V 4 V 4 2 0.400 -3 20
BUDAHAZY Bernat  HUN  4   4 V V 2 0.400 -3 20
VACHOVEC Matej  CZE  V V   3 4 2 0.400 -4 19
VERDUCHI Giacomo  ITA  4 4 V   V V 0.600 4 23
RUSYN Maksym  UKR  V 4 V 3   3 0.400 -3 20
MEZINGER Marton  ROU  V V V 3 V   0.800 9 23

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR, DEBNAR Gergely HUN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KERESZTES Adam  HUN    3 3 V V 2 0.400 -2 18
KO Agoston  HUN  V   V 2 1 V 0.600 -1 18
CIMPAN Anton  ROU  V 3   3 3 4 0.200 -5 18
MYKYTENKO Maksym  UKR  3 V V   V V 0.800 8 23
CORTINI Leonardo  ITA  2 V V 1   V 0.600 2 18
ONDO Daniel  SVK  V 3 V 4 2   0.400 -2 19

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : WISSOTZKY Yan ISR

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HORVATH Adam  HUN    V 4 V V V 0.800 12 24
KOSZO Dalle Molle Bruno  HUN  1   V V V 4 0.600 5 20
SKYDAN Mykolai  UKR  V 2   4 V V 0.600 0 21
MERIC Murat  TUR  3 1 V   V 4 0.400 -2 18
GHENCEA Mihai  ROU  0 2 3 1   4 0.000 -15 10
ARUSLANOV Raul  AZE  3 V 4 V V   0.600 0 22

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : NAUKAS Aivar EST

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
LEGRADI Balint  HUN    2 V V V V 0.800 6 22
GALIK Balazs  HUN  V   2 2 3 V 0.400 -3 17
CHORNOGOD Illia  UKR  3 V   4 V V 0.600 7 22
YETER Yalgin  TUR  4 V V   V V 0.800 11 24
WALLER Jonas  CZE  4 V4 1 2   V 0.400 -3 16
BRANDBERG Nils  SWE  0 4 2 0 1   0.000 -18 7

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE, VARKONYI Borisz HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
RONA Borisz  HUN    V 2 2 2 3 0.200 -10 14
GYENIS Mate  HUN  4   V 4 4 4 0.200 -3 21
DAINOV Adam  ISR  V 4   V V V 0.800 9 24
LAVRENTIEV Denys  UKR  V V 4   4 V 0.600 3 23
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos  GRE  V V 0 V   V 0.800 3 20
OGUT Cinar  TUR  V V 4 4 2   0.400 -2 20

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : BUTA Levente HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
ORSI Boldizsar  HUN    4 1 1 0 3 0.000 -16 9
SZORFI Domician  HUN  V   4 2 V 2 0.400 -5 18
BOZIC Brin  SLO  V V   V V3 V 1.000 12 23
OKTAY Egemen  TUR  V V 2   1 1 0.400 -3 14
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar  UKR  V 4 2 V4   3 0.400 4 18
DORONIN Nikita  EST  V V 2 V V   0.800 8 22

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR, DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
KELEMEN Boldizsar  HUN    V 3 V V V 3 0.667 2 26
ZHU Cheney  GBR  2   V 3 V 2 V4 0.500 -4 21
GERM Ingemar  EST  V 4   4 2 3 V 0.333 -2 23
JOOB Agoston  HUN  4 V V   V V 2 0.667 3 26
HASANLI Orkhan  AZE  4 3 V 2   V4 4 0.333 -3 22
KOSTOVCIK Alex  SVK  4 V V 4 3   0 0.333 -3 21
GUMENIUK Andriy  UKR  V 3 2 V V V   0.667 7 25

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
WERMESER Csongor  HUN    2 4 V 4 2 V3 0.333 -5 20
KOLESNIK Aleks  EST  V   4 2 V 1 4 0.333 -5 21
KEW Liam  GBR  V V   V 4 1 4 0.500 -3 24
PLUHAR Laszlo  HUN  3 V 4   V 4 3 0.333 -1 24
CHALVATZIS Vasileios  GRE  V 4 V 3   3 V 0.500 -2 25
VOINOV Danylo  UKR  V V V V V   1 0.833 13 26
PETRACHE George  ROU  2 V V V 4 V2   0.667 3 23

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : UZUNAY Mert TUR, LENCSES Daniel HUN

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
RUBECZ Balint  HUN    0 4 2 V 3 3 0.167 -12 17
BOSSO Sebastiano  ITA  V   V V 3 4 3 0.500 2 25
PETKANTCHIN Samuel  FRA  V 4   2 V V V 0.667 4 26
KORONCAI Samuel  HUN  V 4 V   3 V 2 0.500 1 24
TUFAN Raul  ROU  4 V 3 V   V 4 0.500 2 26
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton  UKR  V V 3 4 3   V 0.500 2 25
PISNENKO Oskar  EST  V V 2 V V 1   0.667 1 23

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : PHAM Daniel CZE, VARKONYI Marina HUN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
BORCSOK Koppany  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
JAHU Edvin  EST  1   1 4 V 2 1 0.167 -14 14
PERCHUK Maksym  UKR  2 V   V V V 4 0.667 8 26
VERES Mate  HUN  2 V 2   1 2 V 0.333 -10 17
ONER Cengizhan  TUR  3 3 2 V   V V 0.500 3 23
GERTSMAN Ron  ISR  4 V 3 V 1   0 0.333 -6 18
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos  GRE  0 V V 3 3 V   0.500 1 21

 

Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste 21 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, ZALAI Sarolta HUN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
DUNAY Mate  HUN    V V 2 V 3 4 0.500 -1 24
ALESTAS Georgios  GRE  4   V 2 4 4 V 0.333 -2 24
VOLAK Patrik  CZE  3 3   2 V V V 0.500 -4 23
HORVATH Mark  HUN  V V V   V V V3 1.000 17 28
SITIKOV Nikita  EST  3 V 4 2   V4 3 0.333 -6 21
SOJKA Adam  POL  V V 4 1 3   3 0.333 -4 21
LEPKANYCH Kyryl  UKR  V 3 4 2 V V4   0.500 0 23

 

Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste 22 - Referee : TSOKAS Asterios GRE, FRAIMAN Daniel HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
APJOK Balazs  HUN    4 2 1 0 1 2 0.000 -20 10
XN--KUCHAR-8EA Matej  CZE  V   2 3 2 1 1 0.167 -15 14
MURUMAA Mathias  EST  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
CSEKE Balazs  HUN  V V 1   4 V 2 0.500 0 22
CHECCO Filippo  ITA  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 10 28
SENTIVAN Lukas  SVK  V V 3 3 4   2 0.333 0 22
PONOMAROV Daniil  UKR  V V 2 V 3 V   0.667 8 25

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 11:03:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently