BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest 2.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   SARID Alon   ISR      
          SARID Alon 
128                                
      Referee: BUTA Levente HUN   RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 
   65   RASPOPTSIS Evangelos   GRE       15/11
  Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR        RASPOPTSIS Evangelos      
64   KORONCAI Samuel   HUN  15/6     
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   BRANDBERG Hugo 
   33   ELIBOL Halis Efe   TUR         15/11
  Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR        ELIBOL Halis Efe      
96   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   GRE  13/7     
      Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed HUN   BRANDBERG Hugo 
   97   ALESTAS Georgios   GRE       15/11
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        BRANDBERG Hugo 
32   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE  15/6
 
   17   BARUCH Omer   ISR 
  Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE        BARUCH Omer 
112   WERMESER Csongor   HUN  15/9
      Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN   BARUCH Omer 
   81   MERIC Murat   TUR       15/11
  Referee: BUTA Levente HUN        MERIC Murat      
48   CHORNOGOD Illia   UKR  15/11     
        Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN   KROCHMALSKI Filip 
   49   KOSZO Dalle Molle Bruno   HUN         15/13
  Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR        ONDO Daniel      
80   ONDO Daniel   SVK  15/8     
      Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN   KROCHMALSKI Filip 
   113   VACH Daniel   CZE       15/10
  Referee: BADEM Emre TUR        KROCHMALSKI Filip 
16   KROCHMALSKI Filip   POL  15/12
 
   9   MARGHESCU Rares   ROU     
          MARGHESCU Rares 
120            
      Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR   KARACSONY Abel 
   73   HORVATH Levente Zeteny   HUN       15/12
  Referee: BADEM Emre TUR        KARACSONY Abel      
56   KARACSONY Abel   HUN  15/14     
        Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   KARACSONY Abel 
   41   PONIKVAR Lars   SLO         15/13
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        OKTAY Egemen      
88   OKTAY Egemen   TUR  15/10     
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   OKTAY Egemen 
   105   SUKETES Csaba Miklos   HUN       15/7
  Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK        YETER Yalgin 
24   YETER Yalgin   TUR  15/11
 
   25   DAINOV Adam   ISR 
  Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR        XUE Fu 
104   XUE Fu   HUN  15/14
      Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK   PETKANTCHIN Samuel 
   89   VACHOVEC Matej   CZE       15/10
  Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN        PETKANTCHIN Samuel      
40   PETKANTCHIN Samuel   FRA  15/11     
        Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR   BROOKE Alec 
   57   RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL         15/6
  Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN        RASHAIDA Rahim      
72   CHALVATZIS Vasileios   GRE  15/8     
      Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK   BROOKE Alec 
   121             15/13
          BROOKE Alec 
 BROOKE Alec   GBR     
 
   5   MURUMAA Mathias   EST     
          MURUMAA Mathias 
124            
      Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR   DUNAY Mate 
   69   DUNAY Mate   HUN       15/13
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        DUNAY Mate      
60   BOSSO Sebastiano   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR   DORONIN Nikita 
   37   GUMENIUK Andriy   UKR         13/12
  Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN        GUMENIUK Andriy      
92   SENTIVAN Lukas   SVK  15/4     
      Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   DORONIN Nikita 
   101   HASANLI Orkhan   AZE       15/13
  Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed HUN        DORONIN Nikita 
28   DORONIN Nikita   EST  15/11
 
   21   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   UKR 
  Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN        SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 
108   SOJKA Adam   POL  11/10
      Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 
   85   RUSYN Maksym   UKR       15/5
  Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN        PETRACHE George      
44   PETRACHE George   ROU  15/10     
        Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 
   53   ARUSLANOV Raul   AZE         11/8
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        VOLAK Patrik      
76   VOLAK Patrik   CZE  15/12     
      Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN   BOZIC Brin 
   117             15/12
          BOZIC Brin 
12   BOZIC Brin   SLO     
 
   13   KANVASI Emil   HUN     
          KANVASI Emil 
116            
      Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU   CORTINI Leonardo 
   77   ZHU Cheney   GBR       15/4
  Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN        CORTINI Leonardo      
52   CORTINI Leonardo   ITA  15/8     
        Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR   FARKAS Bulcsu 
   45   KELEMEN Boldizsar   HUN         15/14
  Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR        SOMODY Bonca      
84   SOMODY Bonca   HUN  15/12     
      Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR   FARKAS Bulcsu 
   109   FARKAS Bulcsu   HUN       15/12
  Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR        FARKAS Bulcsu 
20   CHECCO Filippo   ITA  15/9
 
   29   LEGRADI Balint   HUN 
  Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU        LEGRADI Balint 
100   ORSI Benedek   HUN  15/5
      Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE   PLUHAR Laszlo 
   93   PLUHAR Laszlo   HUN       15/12
  Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU        PLUHAR Laszlo      
36   PONOMAROV Daniil   UKR  15/13     
        Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   PLUHAR Laszlo 
   61   HORETSKYY Marian-Anton   UKR         15/14
  Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        CSEKE Balazs      
68   CSEKE Balazs   HUN  15/10     
      Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE   CSEKE Balazs 
   125             15/13
          BORCSOK Koppany 
 BORCSOK Koppany   HUN     
 
   3   MAISTRENKO Lev   UKR     
          MAISTRENKO Lev 
126            
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   MAISTRENKO Lev 
   67   LEPKANYCH Kyryl   UKR       15/13
  Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        LEPKANYCH Kyryl      
62   CHOUN Karim   CZE  15/9     
        Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   MAISTRENKO Lev 
   35   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR         15/13
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        PERCHUK Maksym      
94   MARTON David   HUN  15/11     
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   PERCHUK Maksym 
   99   WALLER Adam   CZE       15/13
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 
30   KARAMPASIS Konstantinos   GRE  15/8
 
   19   SEGAL Ilay   ISR 
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        SEGAL Ilay 
110   TAMAS Botond Laszlo   HUN  15/9
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   SEGAL Ilay 
   83   BUDAHAZY Bernat   HUN       15/8
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        PISNENKO Oskar      
46   PISNENKO Oskar   EST  15/7     
        Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   SEGAL Ilay 
   51   LAVRENTIEV Denys   UKR         14/13
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        YEVTUSHENKO Nazar      
78   YEVTUSHENKO Nazar   UKR  15/11     
      Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR   YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 
   115             15/9
          ANTAL Mate Balint 
14   ANTAL Mate Balint   HUN     
 
   11   BENE Csongor   HUN     
          BENE Csongor 
118            
      Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   SKYDAN Mykolai 
   75   NYARI Koppany Bertold   HUN       15/13
  Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR        SKYDAN Mykolai      
54   SKYDAN Mykolai   UKR  15/8     
        Referee: PODEANU Radu ROU   PLAKSIN Dmytro 
   43   JOOB Agoston   HUN         15/12
  Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE        JOOB Agoston      
86   GALIK Balazs   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   PLAKSIN Dmytro 
   107   TOTH Marcell   HUN       15/7
  Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE        PLAKSIN Dmytro 
22   PLAKSIN Dmytro   UKR  15/9
 
   27   MYKYTENKO Maksym   UKR 
  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        MYKYTENKO Maksym 
102   KOSTOVCIK Alex   SVK  15/11
      Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   MYKYTENKO Maksym 
   91   SAFCI Ardic Karan   TUR       15/11
  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        SAFCI Ardic Karan      
38   BAGYULA Tamas   HUN  15/11     
        Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK   MYKYTENKO Maksym 
   59   TUFAN Raul   ROU         15/7
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        TUFAN Raul      
70   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   DEN  15/8     
      Referee: BADEM Emre TUR   HORVATH Mark 
   123             15/12
          HORVATH Mark 
 HORVATH Mark   HUN     
 
   7   PELLE Domonkos   HUN     
          PELLE Domonkos 
122            
      Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   PELLE Domonkos 
   71   MARA Samuel   HUN       15/9
  Referee: VINCENCOVA Ester CZE        ONER Cengizhan      
58   ONER Cengizhan   TUR  15/8     
        Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR   MEZINGER Marton 
   39   PROCHAZKA Ondrej   CZE         15/13
  Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR        PROCHAZKA Ondrej      
90   SZORFI Domician   HUN  15/7     
      Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   MEZINGER Marton 
   103   KOVACSFI-TILL Aron   HUN       15/14
  Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR        MEZINGER Marton 
26   MEZINGER Marton   ROU  15/11
 
   23   HORVATH Adam   HUN 
  Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR        HORVATH Adam 
106   LIPPAI Mate   HUN  15/7
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   HORVATH Adam 
   87   WALLER Jonas   CZE       15/7
  Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR        WALLER Jonas      
42   PARADI Peter   HUN  15/11     
        Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST   KO Agoston 
   55   KO Agoston   HUN         15/11
  Referee: VINCENCOVA Ester CZE        KO Agoston      
74   KEW Liam   GBR  15/10     
      Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST   KO Agoston 
   119             15/14
          KIRALY Matyas 
10   KIRALY Matyas   HUN     
 
   15   VOINOV Danylo   UKR     
          VOINOV Danylo 
114            
      Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN   VERDUCHI Giacomo 
   79   OGUT Cinar   TUR       15/13
  Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        VERDUCHI Giacomo      
50   VERDUCHI Giacomo   ITA  15/14     
        Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR   PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
   47   BABBUCCI Gabriele   SLO         15/6
  Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR        KERESZTES Adam      
82   KERESZTES Adam   HUN  15/9     
      Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR   PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
   111   KOLESNIK Aleks   EST       15/11
  Referee: VARKONYI Marina HUN        PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
18   PIETROBELLI Giacomo   ITA  15/14
 
   31   LAASIK Oliver   EST 
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        LAASIK Oliver 
98   GERM Ingemar   EST  15/11
      Referee: VARKONYI Marina HUN   LAASIK Oliver 
   95   ADDO-DJAN Teodor   CZE       15/4
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        ADDO-DJAN Teodor      
34   SPIEGEL Robert Casper   AUT  15/11     
        Referee: BADEM Emre TUR   LAASIK Oliver 
   63   MAZUR Daniil   UKR         15/14
  Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN        MAZUR Daniil      
66   STROKATOV Volodymyr   UKR  15/8     
      Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR   BALAZS Bence 
   127             15/10
          BALAZS Bence 
 BALAZS Bence   HUN     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 13:17:00
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently