BUDAPEST CUP
Womens Epee Cadet Circuit Team
Budapest, 2.10.2021.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   ITALY   ITA   
       UKRAINE 4    Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        ITALY 
           16   UKRAINE 4   UKR  45/35 >>
     ESTONIA 2  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR   HUNGARY 
       45/33 >>      9   HUNGARY   HUN       45/34 >>
          ESTONIA 2    Referee: MAAROUF Mohamed EGY        HUNGARY      
            ESTONIA 2   EST  45/33 >>     
   ROMANIA  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN            Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   HUNGARY 
     45/41 >>        5   ESTONIA 1   EST         45/35 >>
             ESTONIA 3    Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        ESTONIA 1           
                 12   ESTONIA 3   EST  45/25 >>          
        ROMANIA  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK   HUNGARY 2      
       45/38 >>      13   HUNGARY 2   HUN       45/32 >>     
          ROMANIA    Referee: VINCENCOVA Ester CZE        HUNGARY 2        
            ROMANIA   ROU  45/35 >>       
 UKRAINE 3  Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN                Referee: BADEM Emre TUR   HUNGARY 
45/35 >>          3   UKRAINE   UKR           45/35 >>
          UKRAINE 2    Referee: EMBRICH Irina EST        UKRAINE        
              14   UKRAINE 2   UKR  45/37 >>       
        UKRAINE 2  Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR        Referee: PHAM Daniel CZE   UKRAINE      
          45/33 >>      11   ISRAEL 2   ISR       45/32 >>     
             ITALY 2    Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        ISRAEL 2           
               ITALY 2   ITA  45/39 >>          
   UKRAINE 3  Referee: BADEM Emre TUR            Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN   UKRAINE 
  45/38 >>        7   ROMANIA 2   ROU         45/44 >>
          ROMANIA 2    Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN        TURKEY      
              10   TURKEY   TUR  45/28 >>     
     UKRAINE 3  Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN        Referee: BUTA Levente HUN   ISRAEL 
    45/28 >>      15   UKRAINE 3   UKR       45/33 >>
    11th place    UKRAINE 3    Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN        ISRAEL      Third place
   ESTONIA 2       ISRAEL   ISR  45/23 >>    HUNGARY 2 
 ESTONIA 2  Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN                Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   ISRAEL 
45/38 >>  UKRAINE 2                 ISRAEL  45/32 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE 4  35/45  ITALY      ^

UKRAINE 4 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
LAMZA Kateryna 2 2 5 5 TREGLIA Elisa
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 3 5 10 5 GREGGI Costanza
SYCH Tamara 7 12 14 4 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 3 15 20 6 TREGLIA Elisa
LAMZA Kateryna 3 18 25 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
SYCH Tamara 3 21 30 5 GREGGI Costanza
YOUSEF Mira 4 25 35 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
SYCH Tamara 10 35 40 5 TREGLIA Elisa
LAMZA Kateryna 0 35 45 5 GREGGI Costanza

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA 2  33/45  HUNGARY      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
ANIS Dinara 3 3 4 4 WIMMER Dorina
JAANI Kleer 6 9 10 6 GACHALYI Greta
EMBRICH Maria 5 14 15 5 PATRI Maja
JAANI Kleer 3 17 20 5 WIMMER Dorina
ANIS Dinara 6 23 25 5 PATRI Maja
EMBRICH Maria 1 24 30 5 GACHALYI Greta
JAANI Kleer 4 28 35 5 PATRI Maja
EMBRICH Maria 0 28 40 5 WIMMER Dorina
ANIS Dinara 5 33 45 5 GACHALYI Greta

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA 3  25/45  ESTONIA 1      ^

ESTONIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 1
MIRONOV Leana 2 2 5 5 AUS Sandra
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 1 3 10 5 TRYNOVA Julia
KVERFELD Maria 2 5 15 5 BOBROVA Elizaveta
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 1 6 20 5 AUS Sandra
MIRONOV Leana 3 9 25 5 BOBROVA Elizaveta
KVERFELD Maria 3 12 36 11 TRYNOVA Julia
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 7 19 35 -1 TRYNOVA Svetlana
KVERFELD Maria 5 24 40 5 AUS Sandra
MIRONOV Leana 1 25 45 5 TRYNOVA Julia

 

Tableau of 16 : ROMANIA  35/45  HUNGARY 2      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 2
IONESCU Ilinca 5 5 4 4 HORNYIK Mira
SONT Emma 5 10 5 1 KOZMA Luca
MUNTEAN Andreea 3 13 15 10 NAGY Emma
IONESCU Ilinca 2 15 20 5 KOZMA Luca
STAN Maria 2 17 25 5 HORNYIK Mira
SONT Emma 6 23 30 5 NAGY Emma
STAN Maria 2 25 35 5 KOZMA Luca
IONESCU Ilinca 5 30 40 5 NAGY Emma
SONT Emma 5 35 45 5 HORNYIK Mira

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE 2  37/45  UKRAINE      ^

UKRAINE 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
DZIUBAN Kateryna 3 3 3 3 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
SVYSTUN Valeriia 2 5 10 7 CONRAD Emili
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 5 10 15 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
SVYSTUN Valeriia 5 15 20 5 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
DZIUBAN Kateryna 5 20 25 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 8 28 30 5 CONRAD Emili
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 2 30 35 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 5 35 40 5 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
DZIUBAN Kateryna 2 37 45 5 CONRAD Emili

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY 2  39/45  ISRAEL 2      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 2
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 0 0 5 5 COHEN Michal
DEL REGNO Claudia 3 3 10 5 FREIREICH Maya
ARMALEO Giorgia 4 7 15 5 SHUKUROV Mihal
DEL REGNO Claudia 2 9 20 5 COHEN Michal
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 6 15 24 4 SHUKUROV Mihal
ARMALEO Giorgia 7 22 30 6 FREIREICH Maya
MORETTI Gaia 6 28 34 4 SHUKUROV Mihal
ARMALEO Giorgia 5 33 40 6 COHEN Michal
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 6 39 45 5 FREIREICH Maya

 

Tableau of 16 : TURKEY  45/28  ROMANIA 2      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA 2
ERTURK Aleyna 5 5 1 1 ISMAILEANU Mara
SONYUKSEK Berra 4 9 4 3 DRAGAN Alexandra
SONMUS Damlanur 6 15 15 11 STANCIULESCU Daria
SONYUKSEK Berra 2 17 16 1 ISMAILEANU Mara
ERTURK Aleyna 8 25 18 2 STANCIULESCU Daria
SONMUS Damlanur 5 30 22 4 DRAGAN Alexandra
SONYUKSEK Berra 5 35 22 0 STANCIULESCU Daria
SONMUS Damlanur 5 40 26 4 ISMAILEANU Mara
ERTURK Aleyna 5 45 28 2 DRAGAN Alexandra

 

Tableau of 16 : ISRAEL  45/23  UKRAINE 3      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 3
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 5 5 5 KOROTETSKA Kateryna
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 10 7 2 BULKO Veronika
OSSIPOV Viki 3 13 8 1 KASYANENKO Kateryna
YIZHAKI Yuval 7 20 13 5 YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia
OSSIPOV Viki 4 24 16 3 KOROTETSKA Kateryna
KRAVETS Alexandra 6 30 17 1 KASYANENKO Kateryna
OSSIPOV Viki 5 35 17 0 YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 40 21 4 KASYANENKO Kateryna
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 45 23 2 KOROTETSKA Kateryna

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY  45/34  ITALY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
WIMMER Dorina 5 5 3 3 GREGGI Costanza
GACHALYI Greta 5 10 8 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
PATRI Maja 5 15 14 6 TREGLIA Elisa
WIMMER Dorina 5 20 14 0 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
PATRI Maja 5 25 18 4 GREGGI Costanza
GACHALYI Greta 5 30 23 5 TREGLIA Elisa
JAKOBI Julia 5 35 27 4 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
WIMMER Dorina 5 40 31 4 TREGLIA Elisa
GACHALYI Greta 5 45 34 3 GREGGI Costanza

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY 2  45/32  ESTONIA 1      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 1
HORNYIK Mira 3 3 5 5 AUS Sandra
KOZMA Luca 3 6 10 5 TRYNOVA Julia
NAGY Emma 9 15 14 4 BOBROVA Elizaveta
KOZMA Luca 5 20 18 4 AUS Sandra
HORNYIK Mira 5 25 23 5 TRYNOVA Svetlana
NAGY Emma 5 30 24 1 TRYNOVA Julia
KOZMA Luca 5 35 27 3 TRYNOVA Svetlana
NAGY Emma 5 40 31 4 AUS Sandra
HORNYIK Mira 5 45 32 1 TRYNOVA Julia

 

Tableau of 8 : ISRAEL 2  32/45  UKRAINE      ^

ISRAEL 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
COHEN Michal 3 3 5 5 CONRAD Emili
FREIREICH Maya 1 4 10 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
SHUKUROV Mihal 5 9 15 5 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
COHEN Michal 3 12 20 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
SHUKUROV Mihal 5 17 24 4 CONRAD Emili
FREIREICH Maya 4 21 29 5 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
SHUKUROV Mihal 2 23 35 6 MAKSYMENKO Anna
COHEN Michal 8 31 40 5 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
FREIREICH Maya 1 32 45 5 CONRAD Emili

 

Tableau of 8 : ISRAEL  45/33  TURKEY      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 5 4 4 ERTURK Aleyna
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 10 7 3 SONYUKSEK Berra
OSSIPOV Viki 1 11 10 3 SONMUS Damlanur
YIZHAKI Yuval 2 13 11 1 SONYUKSEK Berra
OSSIPOV Viki 7 20 15 4 ERTURK Aleyna
KRAVETS Alexandra 10 30 18 3 SONMUS Damlanur
OSSIPOV Viki 5 35 24 6 SONYUKSEK Berra
YIZHAKI Yuval 3 38 30 6 SONMUS Damlanur
KRAVETS Alexandra 7 45 33 3 ERTURK Aleyna

 

Semi-finals : HUNGARY 2  35/45  HUNGARY      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
HORNYIK Mira 1 1 5 5 GACHALYI Greta
KOZMA Luca 2 3 10 5 WIMMER Dorina
NAGY Emma 2 5 15 5 JAKOBI Julia
KOZMA Luca 6 11 20 5 GACHALYI Greta
HORNYIK Mira 4 15 25 5 JAKOBI Julia
NAGY Emma 2 17 30 5 WIMMER Dorina
KOZMA Luca 6 23 35 5 JAKOBI Julia
NAGY Emma 9 32 40 5 PATRI Maja
HORNYIK Mira 3 35 45 5 WIMMER Dorina

 

Semi-finals : ISRAEL  44/45  UKRAINE      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KRAVETS Alexandra 4 4 5 5 CONRAD Emili
YIZHAKI Yuval 3 7 10 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
OSSIPOV Viki 5 12 15 5 HARCHENKO Nadiia
YIZHAKI Yuval 0 12 17 2 CONRAD Emili
KRAVETS Alexandra 7 19 25 8 HARCHENKO Nadiia
OSSIPOV Viki 4 23 30 5 MAKSYMENKO Anna
YIZHAKI Yuval 10 33 34 4 HARCHENKO Nadiia
OSSIPOV Viki 3 36 35 1 CONRAD Emili
KRAVETS Alexandra 8 44 45 10 MAKSYMENKO Anna

 

Final : UKRAINE  35/45  HUNGARY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2 2 2 2 WIMMER Dorina
CONRAD Emili 2 4 10 8 GACHALYI Greta
MAKSYMENKO Anna 4 8 15 5 PATRI Maja
HARCHENKO Nadiia 3 11 20 5 WIMMER Dorina
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 1 12 25 5 PATRI Maja
MAKSYMENKO Anna 8 20 29 4 GACHALYI Greta
CONRAD Emili 6 26 33 4 JAKOBI Julia
MAKSYMENKO Anna 4 30 38 5 WIMMER Dorina
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 5 35 45 7 GACHALYI Greta

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA 2  45/33  UKRAINE 4      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
EMBRICH Maria 5 5 3 3 SYCH Tamara
ANIS Dinara 5 10 4 1 BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia
JAANI Kleer 5 15 8 4 LAMZA Kateryna
EMBRICH Maria 5 20 16 8 YOUSEF Mira
JAANI Kleer 5 25 24 8 SYCH Tamara
ANIS Dinara 5 30 26 2 LAMZA Kateryna
JAANI Kleer 5 35 29 3 YOUSEF Mira
EMBRICH Maria 5 40 31 2 LAMZA Kateryna
ANIS Dinara 5 45 33 2 SYCH Tamara

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA  45/38  ESTONIA 3      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
IONESCU Ilinca 4 4 5 5 KVERFELD Maria
SONT Emma 6 10 9 4 IVANOVA Diana
MUNTEAN Andreea 2 12 15 6 MIRONOV Leana
IONESCU Ilinca 8 20 20 5 IVANOVA Diana
MUNTEAN Andreea 3 23 24 4 KVERFELD Maria
SONT Emma 7 30 27 3 MIRONOV Leana
MUNTEAN Andreea 5 35 27 0 LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria
STAN Maria 5 40 33 6 MIRONOV Leana
SONT Emma 5 45 38 5 KVERFELD Maria

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ITALY 2  33/45  UKRAINE 2      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 2
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 5 5 5 5 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia
MORETTI Gaia 1 6 10 5 DZIUBAN Kateryna
DEL REGNO Claudia 2 8 15 5 SVYSTUN Valeriia
MORETTI Gaia 3 11 20 5 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 6 17 25 5 SVYSTUN Valeriia
ARMALEO Giorgia 2 19 30 5 DZIUBAN Kateryna
MORETTI Gaia 4 23 35 5 MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia
ARMALEO Giorgia 3 26 40 5 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 7 33 45 5 DZIUBAN Kateryna

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE 3  45/28  ROMANIA 2      ^

UKRAINE 3 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA 2
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 5 5 3 3 DRAGAN Alexandra
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 10 6 3 BUCSA Ioana
BULKO Veronika 5 15 9 3 STANCIULESCU Daria
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 5 20 12 3 BUCSA Ioana
BULKO Veronika 5 25 18 6 DRAGAN Alexandra
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 30 19 1 STANCIULESCU Daria
KASYANENKO Kateryna 5 35 22 3 BUCSA Ioana
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 5 40 25 3 STANCIULESCU Daria
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 45 28 3 DRAGAN Alexandra

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ROMANIA  45/41  ESTONIA 2      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 2
MUNTEAN Andreea 3 3 5 5 ANIS Dinara
SONT Emma 6 9 10 5 JAANI Kleer
STAN Maria 4 13 15 5 EMBRICH Maria
IONESCU Ilinca 5 18 18 3 JAANI Kleer
STAN Maria 3 21 25 7 ANIS Dinara
SONT Emma 9 30 29 4 EMBRICH Maria
STAN Maria 5 35 33 4 JAANI Kleer
MUNTEAN Andreea 5 40 37 4 EMBRICH Maria
SONT Emma 5 45 41 4 ANIS Dinara

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : UKRAINE 3  45/38  UKRAINE 2      ^

UKRAINE 3 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 2
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 4 4 1 1 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia
BULKO Veronika 6 10 4 3 MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 5 15 11 7 SVYSTUN Valeriia
BULKO Veronika 5 20 13 2 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 1 21 16 3 SVYSTUN Valeriia
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 9 30 24 8 MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia
BULKO Veronika 2 32 28 4 SVYSTUN Valeriia
KASYANENKO Kateryna 7 39 36 8 DZIUBAN Kateryna
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 6 45 38 2 MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia

 

9th place : UKRAINE 3  45/35  ROMANIA      ^

UKRAINE 3 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 5 3 3 IONESCU Ilinca
BULKO Veronika 5 10 7 4 SONT Emma
KASYANENKO Kateryna 5 15 9 2 MUNTEAN Andreea
BULKO Veronika 5 20 13 4 IONESCU Ilinca
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 25 18 5 MUNTEAN Andreea
KASYANENKO Kateryna 5 30 24 6 SONT Emma
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 5 35 25 1 STAN Maria
KASYANENKO Kateryna 5 40 29 4 IONESCU Ilinca
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 5 45 35 6 SONT Emma

 

Third place : ISRAEL  45/32  HUNGARY 2      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 2
OSSIPOV Viki 5 5 3 3 HORNYIK Mira
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 10 5 2 KOZMA Luca
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 15 7 2 NAGY Emma
OSSIPOV Viki 5 20 13 6 KOZMA Luca
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 25 16 3 HORNYIK Mira
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 30 19 3 NAGY Emma
YIZHAKI Yuval 5 35 22 3 KOZMA Luca
OSSIPOV Viki 5 40 26 4 NAGY Emma
KRAVETS Alexandra 5 45 32 6 HORNYIK Mira

 

11th place : UKRAINE 2  38/45  ESTONIA 2      ^

UKRAINE 2 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 2
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 5 5 4 4 ANIS Dinara
SVYSTUN Valeriia 5 10 8 4 JAANI Kleer
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 5 15 12 4 EMBRICH Maria
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 5 20 15 3 JAANI Kleer
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 3 23 25 10 ANIS Dinara
SVYSTUN Valeriia 3 26 30 5 EMBRICH Maria
DZIUBAN Kateryna 6 32 35 5 JAANI Kleer
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 5 37 40 5 EMBRICH Maria
SVYSTUN Valeriia 1 38 45 5 ANIS Dinara

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 18:03:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently