BUDAPEST CUP
Womens Epee Cadet Circuit Team
Budapest, 2.10.2021.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 13-16 of 4

    15th place     Tableau 13-16 of 4     13th place
       1   UKRAINE 4   UKR   
   UKRAINE 4    Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN        ESTONIA 3 
        ESTONIA 3   EST  45/36 >>
 UKRAINE 4  Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN        Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   ITALY 2 
45/37 >>      3   ITALY 2   ITA       45/43 >>
   ROMANIA 2    Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        ITALY 2 
     ROMANIA 2   ROU  45/31 >>

 

      Tableau 5-8 of 4

    7th place     Tableau 5-8 of 4     5th place
       1   ITALY   ITA   
   ITALY    Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        ESTONIA 1 
        ESTONIA 1   EST  45/37 >>
 ITALY  Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   ESTONIA 1 
45/43 >>      3   ISRAEL 2   ISR       45/39 >>
   ISRAEL 2    Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN        TURKEY 
     TURKEY   TUR  45/42 >>

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ESTONIA 3  45/36  UKRAINE 4      ^

ESTONIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
KVERFELD Maria 5 5 3 3 LAMZA Kateryna
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 5 10 4 1 SYCH Tamara
MIRONOV Leana 5 15 10 6 YOUSEF Mira
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 5 20 14 4 LAMZA Kateryna
KVERFELD Maria 5 25 18 4 YOUSEF Mira
IVANOVA Diana 4 29 24 6 SYCH Tamara
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 6 35 28 4 YOUSEF Mira
IVANOVA Diana 5 40 34 6 LAMZA Kateryna
KVERFELD Maria 5 45 36 2 SYCH Tamara

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ROMANIA 2  31/45  ITALY 2      ^

ROMANIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 2
DRAGAN Alexandra 3 3 4 4 MADRIGNANI Benedetta
ISMAILEANU Mara 1 4 8 4 MORETTI Gaia
BUCSA Ioana 4 8 12 4 DEL REGNO Claudia
DRAGAN Alexandra 0 8 16 4 MORETTI Gaia
BUCSA Ioana 4 12 23 7 MADRIGNANI Benedetta
ISMAILEANU Mara 8 20 30 7 ARMALEO Giorgia
BUCSA Ioana 4 24 33 3 MORETTI Gaia
STANCIULESCU Daria 5 29 40 7 DEL REGNO Claudia
ISMAILEANU Mara 2 31 45 5 MADRIGNANI Benedetta

 

13th place : ITALY 2  45/43  ESTONIA 3      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
DEL REGNO Claudia 5 5 3 3 KVERFELD Maria
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 5 10 7 4 IVANOVA Diana
MORETTI Gaia 3 13 9 2 LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria
DEL REGNO Claudia 3 16 16 7 IVANOVA Diana
MORETTI Gaia 6 22 22 6 KVERFELD Maria
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 3 25 23 1 LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria
MORETTI Gaia 4 29 27 4 IVANOVA Diana
ARMALEO Giorgia 4 33 30 3 LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 12 45 43 13 KVERFELD Maria

 

15th place : ROMANIA 2  37/45  UKRAINE 4      ^

ROMANIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE 4
BUCSA Ioana 2 2 5 5 SYCH Tamara
DRAGAN Alexandra 4 6 10 5 YOUSEF Mira
ISMAILEANU Mara 5 11 15 5 LAMZA Kateryna
BUCSA Ioana 1 12 20 5 YOUSEF Mira
ISMAILEANU Mara 1 13 25 5 SYCH Tamara
DRAGAN Alexandra 8 21 30 5 LAMZA Kateryna
ISMAILEANU Mara 4 25 35 5 YOUSEF Mira
STANCIULESCU Daria 3 28 40 5 LAMZA Kateryna
DRAGAN Alexandra 9 37 45 5 SYCH Tamara

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ESTONIA 1  45/37  ITALY      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
AUS Sandra 5 5 3 3 TREGLIA Elisa
TRYNOVA Svetlana 4 9 10 7 GREGGI Costanza
TRYNOVA Julia 4 13 15 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
BOBROVA Elizaveta 5 18 20 5 TREGLIA Elisa
AUS Sandra 5 23 25 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
TRYNOVA Julia 7 30 30 5 GREGGI Costanza
TRYNOVA Svetlana 5 35 30 0 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
TRYNOVA Julia 5 40 34 4 TREGLIA Elisa
AUS Sandra 5 45 37 3 GREGGI Costanza

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : TURKEY  45/42  ISRAEL 2      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 2
ERTURK Aleyna 5 5 1 1 SHUKUROV Mihal
SONYUKSEK Berra 5 10 3 2 COHEN Michal
SONMUS Damlanur 4 14 9 6 FREIREICH Maya
SONYUKSEK Berra 4 18 14 5 SHUKUROV Mihal
ERTURK Aleyna 7 25 19 5 FREIREICH Maya
SONMUS Damlanur 5 30 25 6 COHEN Michal
SONYUKSEK Berra 5 35 28 3 FREIREICH Maya
SONMUS Damlanur 5 40 32 4 SHUKUROV Mihal
ERTURK Aleyna 5 45 42 10 COHEN Michal

 

5th place : TURKEY  39/45  ESTONIA 1      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 1
ERTURK Aleyna 3 3 2 2 AUS Sandra
SONMUS Damlanur 7 10 6 4 TRYNOVA Svetlana
SONYUKSEK Berra 2 12 8 2 TRYNOVA Julia
ERTURK Aleyna 7 19 18 10 BOBROVA Elizaveta
SONYUKSEK Berra 3 22 22 4 AUS Sandra
SONMUS Damlanur 2 24 27 5 TRYNOVA Julia
SONYUKSEK Berra 6 30 33 6 TRYNOVA Svetlana
ERTURK Aleyna 2 32 40 7 TRYNOVA Julia
SONMUS Damlanur 7 39 45 5 AUS Sandra

 

7th place : ISRAEL 2  43/45  ITALY      ^

ISRAEL 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
COHEN Michal 5 5 5 5 TREGLIA Elisa
SHUKUROV Mihal 3 8 10 5 GREGGI Costanza
FREIREICH Maya 4 12 15 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
SHUKUROV Mihal 2 14 20 5 TREGLIA Elisa
COHEN Michal 8 22 25 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
FREIREICH Maya 6 28 30 5 GREGGI Costanza
SHUKUROV Mihal 2 30 35 5 GIUFFRE'' Benedetta
FREIREICH Maya 4 34 40 5 TREGLIA Elisa
COHEN Michal 9 43 45 5 GREGGI Costanza

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 18:04:22
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently