BUDAPEST CUP
Women's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 3.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   KRAVETS   Alexandra    ISR     
 2   FABIAN   Kamilla    HUN     
 3   COHEN   Michal    ISR     
 3   MADRIGNANI   Benedetta    ITA     
 5   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR     
 6   TRYNOVA   Julia    EST     
 7   LAMZA   Kateryna    UKR     
 8   HERKE   Reka    HUN     
 9   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT     
 10   CONRAD   Emili    UKR     
 11   ANIS   Dinara    EST     
 12   FREIREICH   Maya    ISR     
 13   YIZHAKI   Yuval    ISR     
 14   MIRONOV   Leana    EST     
 15   JAKOBI   Julia    HUN     
 16   RAHIMOVA   Nazila Islamovna    AZE     
 17   WIMMER   Dorina    HUN     
 18   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR     
 19   KHARCHYNA   Polina    UKR     
 20   VARGA   Flora Luca    HUN     
 21   TREGLIA   Elisa    ITA     
 22   ERTURK   Aleyna    TUR     
 23   KALMAN   Zille    HUN     
 24   PATRI   Maja    HUN     
 25   ALMASI   Szonja    HUN     
 26   KOROTETSKA   Kateryna    UKR     
 27   ARMALEO   Giorgia    ITA     
 28   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA     
 29   OSSIPOV   Viki    ISR     
 30   SYCH   Tamara    UKR     
 31   STEFANOVA   Mihaela    BUL     
 32   KASYANENKO   Kateryna    UKR     
 33   HORNYIK   Mira    HUN     
 34   NEBALD   Franciska    HUN     
 35   KOZMA   Laura    HUN     
 36   PARLAGI   Regina    HUN     
 37   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR     
 38   HEDER   Hanna    HUN     
 39   SONT   Emma    ROU     
 40   EMBRICH   Maria    EST     
 41   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR     
 42   CSENDES   Luca    HUN     
 43   DEL REGNO   Claudia    ITA     
 44   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST     
 45   DOMA   Boglarka    HUN     
 45   SAFRANKOVA   Adela    CZE     
 47   OZCAN   Kayra Naz    TUR     
 48   PORKOLAB   Evelin    HUN     
 49   PORWOL   Liliana    POL     
 50   STANCIULESCU   Daria    ROU     
 51   GACHALYI   Greta    HUN     
 52   GIUFFRE'   Benedetta    ITA     
 53   KOVACS   Emese    HUN     
 54   KORNIICHUK   Yelyzaveta-Olha    UKR     
 55   HERENDI   Greta    HUN     
 56   JUHASZ   Eszter    HUN     
 57   MIKLENDOVA   Valerie    CZE     
 58   ILLES   Fanni    HUN     
 59   TAKACS   Dora Fruzsina    HUN     
 60   SZAKMARY   Janka    HUN     
 61   YAVTUSHENKO   Yuliia    UKR     
 62   BINA   Foteini    GRE     
 63   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR     
 64   KALMAR   Csenge    HUN     
 65   NAGY   Emma    HUN     
 66   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST     
 67   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST     
 68   GOCZAL   Alicja    POL     
 69   JAANI   Kleer    EST     
 69   KLENYAN   Dorka    HUN     
 69   NAGY   Blanka Virag    HUN     
 72   VELISLAVOVA   Viktoria    BUL     
 73   YOUSEF   Mira    UKR     
 74   KARANTZA   Konstantina    GRE     
 75   MEMDZHANOVA   Ievgenia    UKR     
 76   SZALMA   Sara    HUN     
 77   SONYUKSEK   Berra    TUR     
 78   AUS   Sandra    EST     
 79   BULKO   Veronika    UKR     
 80   EKEN   Dila Naz    TUR     
 81   HARTMANN   Lilly    AUT     
 82   BUCZKO   Greta    HUN     
 83   KVERFELD   Maria    EST     
 84   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 85   BILOUS-GRIDZHAK   Valeriia    UKR     
 86   SEREDA   Mariia    UKR     
 87   ABDINOVA   Alfiya Emil    AZE     
 88   LATTANZIO   Charlotte    GBR     
 89   BOGDAN   Orsolya    HUN     
 89   LENGYEL   Luca    HUN     
 91   IONESCU   Ilinca    ROU     
 91   STANCIU   Alexandra    ROU     
 93   SZILARD   Anna    HUN     
 94   MARCIK   Sara    CZE     
 95   KAHABKOVA   Eliska    CZE     
 96   GAJZINGER   Dora    HUN     
 97   MUNTEAN   Andreea    ROU     
 98   ZALA   Boglarka    HUN     
 99   HUTAS   Olga    HUN     
 100   SZEKERES   Blanka    HUN     
 101   VECSEY   Katalin    HUN     
 102   SMIDOVA   Daniela    CZE     
 103   MORETTI   Gaia    ITA     
 104   SVYSTUN   Valeriia    UKR     
 105   HASANLI   Khadija    AZE     
 105   STOPP   Blanka    HUN     
 107   KORDULA   Antonina    POL     
 108   LEHOCZKY   Csenge    HUN     
 109   GULIYEVA   Aynur Sudef    AZE     
 110   IMRE   Luca Maria    HUN     
 111   ERTEN   Nilahsen    TUR     
 112   PAREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB     
 113   HARCHENKO   Nadiia    UKR     
 114   CEJNAROVA   Barbora    CZE     
 115   ROZSAS   Julia    HUN     
 116   DIACHKOVA   Mariia    RUS     
 117   ROBERT   Viktoria    HUN     
 118   COUFALOVA   Natalie    CZE     
 118   FAZLIOGLU   Duru    TUR     
 120   RONASZEKY   Izabella    HUN     
 120   TYRPEKLOVA   Amelie    CZE     
 122   POLACSIK   Petra    HUN     
 123   MUSTECAPLIOGLU   Ada    TUR     
 123   ROVENSKA   Emma    CZE     
 125   STAN   Maria    ROU     
 126   PALAGYI   Luca    HUN     
 127   BERENYI   Rebeka Anna    HUN     
 127   HAJDU   Laura Nora    HUN     
 129   VASARHELYI   Eva    HUN     
 130   VALENTOVA   Amalie    CZE     
 131   MACHLIK   Mira    HUN     
 131   TIRIAKIDOU   Maria Christina    GRE     
 133   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU     
 134   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU     
 135   HAJDU   Emma    HUN     
 136   IVANOVA   Diana    EST     
 136   VARGA   Eszter    HUN     
 138   HERASYMENKO   Anastasiia    UKR     
 139   HOFFMAN   Petra    HUN     
 140   ADAMCOVA   Anita    CZE     
 141   FRANKO   Kata    HUN     
 142   SHUKUROV   Mihal    ISR     
 143   SZABO   Panna Eva    HUN     
 144   BABINSZKI   Anna    HUN     
 144   KISS   Lujza    HUN     
 146   LUDIKAINEN   Anna Maria    EST     
 147   DEKANY   Viktoria    HUN     
 148   BORBELY   Fanni    HUN     
 148   RIEDL   Maria    SVK     
 150   ISMAILEANU   Mara    ROU     
 151   KORKKINEN   Karina    EST     
 152   CSERI   Sara    HUN     
 153   YURTTAS   Yagmur    TUR     
 154   ERKUN   Bahar    TUR     
 155   MEHDIYEVA   Nazrin    AZE     
 156   KONCZEK   Lina Melodi    HUN     
 156   VYSLOUZILOVA   Vanda    CZE     
 156   ZENGIN   Buse Gul    TUR     
 159   CAN   Zulal    TUR     
 160   SVECOVA   Klara    CZE     
    KAPITONENKO   Polina    EST    DNF 
    SENTURK   Peri    TUR    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 15:16:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently