BUDAPEST CUP
Women's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 3.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Podium - Referee : HEREY Anatolii UKR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TAKACS Dora Fruzsina  HUN    3 V 0 V V 1 0.500 -2 19
WIMMER Dorina  HUN  V   2 V4 V V V 0.833 12 26
POLACSIK Petra  HUN  1 V   3 2 V 4 0.333 -5 20
KARANTZA Konstantina  GRE  V 1 V   V V 2 0.667 8 23
BUCSA Ioana  ROU  3 0 V 0   V 2 0.333 -10 15
ERKUN Bahar  TUR  2 1 3 3 3   3 0.000 -15 15
FREIREICH Maya  ISR  V 4 V V V V   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, VARKONYI Borisz HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SZILARD Anna  HUN    V 4 3 V 0 V 0.500 0 22
BORBELY Fanni  HUN  2   3 1 V 2 3 0.167 -12 16
PALAGYI Luca  HUN  V V   2 2 3 3 0.333 -7 20
TRYNOVA Julia  EST  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 13 29
SONMUS Damlanur  TUR  3 3 V 4   2 V 0.333 -1 22
MAKSYMENKO Anna  UKR  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
DRAGAN Alexandra  ROU  2 V V 1 1 3   0.333 -9 17

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
HERKE Reka  HUN    2 V 3 3 3 V 0.333 -5 21
KALMAR Csenge  HUN  V   4 4 2 2 V 0.333 -2 22
JUHASZ Eszter  HUN  2 V   V 4 4 V 0.500 0 25
PROOSVALI Anneli  EST  V V 3   V 3 V 0.667 5 26
YIZHAKI Yuval  ISR  V V V 4   V V 0.833 10 29
DZIUBAN Kateryna  UKR  V V V V 4   V 0.833 9 29
VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda  CZE  4 2 3 0 1 3   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Lujza  HUN    4 1 0 V 4 4 0.167 -10 18
HUTAS Olga  HUN  V   2 V 2 V 1 0.500 -6 20
HORNYIK Mira  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 15 30
SEREDA Mariia  UKR  V 4 2   V 4 V 0.500 4 25
ERTEN Nilahsen  TUR  3 V 4 4   3 V 0.333 0 24
MUNTEAN Andreea  ROU  V 3 4 V V   0 0.500 -4 22
LATTANZIO Charlotte  GBR  V V 2 2 2 V   0.500 1 21

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : NAUKAS Aivar EST

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
HAJDU Emma  HUN    3 V 4 X 3 4 0.200 -4 19
NAGY Blanka Virag  HUN  V   4 V X V V 0.800 6 24
STOPP Blanka  HUN  3 V   3 X 2 V 0.400 -5 18
SVYSTUN Valeriia  UKR  V 4 V   X 3 3 0.400 -2 20
SENTURK Peri  TUR  A A A A   A A DNF
SONT Emma  ROU  V 2 V V X   V 0.800 7 22
STEFANOVA Mihaela  BUL  V 4 4 V X 2   0.400 -2 20

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : MOLNAR Gabor HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
BERENYI Rebeka Anna  HUN    3 2 V 2 3 V 0.333 -8 20
GAJZINGER Dora  HUN  V   3 V V 2 2 0.500 -3 22
PATRI Maja  HUN  V V   4 V4 V 3 0.667 9 26
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha  UKR  4 3 V   V V 2 0.500 1 24
SHUKUROV Mihal  ISR  V 4 3 2   3 3 0.167 -6 20
KAHABKOVA Eliska  CZE  V V 0 4 V   2 0.500 -2 21
GOCZAL Alicja  POL  4 V V4 V3 V V   0.833 9 26

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA Flora Luca  HUN    V V 3 V V V 0.833 6 28
BOGDAN Orsolya  HUN  4   V 3 3 V V 0.500 0 25
KOVACS Emese  HUN  4 2   V V 3 V 0.500 5 24
MARCIK Sara  CZE  V V 0   4 3 V 0.500 -2 22
GREGGI Costanza  ITA  4 V 2 V   1 V 0.500 0 22
KOROTETSKA Kateryna  UKR  2 4 V V4 V   V 0.667 7 25
MEHDIYEVA Nazrin  AZE  3 4 2 4 0 1   0.000 -16 14

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU, LENCSES Daniel HUN

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ROBERT Viktoria  HUN    4 V 2 4 3 V 0.333 -4 23
CSENDES Luca  HUN  V   V V 4 V 4 0.667 7 28
BABINSZKI Anna  HUN  3 2   4 2 2 V 0.167 -10 18
EKEN Dila Naz  TUR  V 1 V   2 V V 0.667 1 23
CHEVAUX Lena  AUT  V V V V   V V 1.000 15 30
VALENTOVA Amalie  CZE  V 4 V 2 1   0 0.333 -8 17
HARCHENKO Nadiia  UKR  4 V 3 4 2 V   0.333 -1 23

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : DEBNAR Gergely HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
HERENDI Greta  HUN    4 V V V 2 2 0.500 1 23
ZALA Boglarka  HUN  V   2 V 1 3 V 0.500 -4 21
SZALMA Sara  HUN  2 V   3 V V V 0.667 5 25
DEL REGNO Claudia  ITA  3 3 V   V V V 0.667 6 26
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria  EST  2 V 2 2   1 3 0.167 -11 15
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia  UKR  V V 4 3 V   4 0.500 5 26
RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna  AZE  V 3 2 2 V V   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : HORETSKYI Sergii UKR

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
FRANKO Kata  HUN    4 V X 2 0 4 0.200 -9 15
KLENYAN Dorka  HUN  V   V X 4 V V 0.800 6 24
CSERI Sara  HUN  4 4   X 4 1 1 0.000 -11 14
KAPITONENKO Polina  EST  A A A   A A A DNF
GIUFFRE'' Benedetta  ITA  V V V X   2 3 0.600 0 20
SONMUS Yagmur  TUR  V 3 V X V   V 0.800 11 23
HARTMANN Lilly  AUT  V 2 V X V 4   0.600 3 21

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ILLES Fanni  HUN    V V 2 V 4 0 0.500 -2 21
MACHLIK Mira  HUN  1   2 V 4 1 V 0.333 -9 18
IMRE Luca Maria  HUN  4 V   V 3 4 4 0.333 0 25
IONESCU Ilinca  ROU  V 3 3   V V 2 0.500 0 23
TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina  GRE  3 V V 3   1 1 0.333 -9 18
MIRONOV Leana  EST  V V V 3 V   4 0.667 7 27
COHEN Michal  ISR  V 4 V V V V   0.833 13 29

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : NARANJO Hunor HUN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
DEKANY Viktoria  HUN    4 4 2 V 2 0 0.167 -12 17
PORKOLAB Evelin  HUN  V   V 2 1 V V 0.667 2 23
VASARHELYI Eva  HUN  V 4   1 V 2 1 0.333 -8 18
KUSHTAN Kseniya  UKR  V V V   3 3 V 0.667 8 26
STANCIU Alexandra  ROU  4 V 2 V   2 V 0.500 0 23
TRYNOVA Svetlana  EST  V 1 V V4 V   V 0.833 11 25
CEJNAROVA Barbora  CZE  V 2 V 4 4 0   0.333 -1 20

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : SZAJKO Zalan HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HOFFMAN Petra  HUN    3 V 2 3 3 0.200 -6 16
SZAKMARY Janka  HUN  V4   3 3 V 3 0.400 -1 18
ARMALEO Giorgia  ITA  4 V   V 4 V 0.600 3 23
STANCIULESCU Daria  ROU  V V 3   4 V 0.600 3 22
EMBRICH Maria  EST  V 1 V V   V 0.800 2 21
SYCH Tamara  UKR  V4 V 4 4 3   0.400 -1 20

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
JAKOBI Julia  HUN    V 3 V 1 V 0.600 2 19
VARGA Eszter  HUN  2   4 4 3 V 0.200 -6 18
ROMANOVA Oleksandra  UKR  V V   V 3 1 0.600 -1 19
SMIDOVA Daniela  CZE  3 V 4   V 3 0.400 -1 20
ERTURK Aleyna  TUR  V V V4 2   V 0.800 7 21
MORETTI Gaia  ITA  2 4 V V 2   0.400 -1 18

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : GNAM Tamara HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
GACHALYI Greta  HUN    V1 0 4 V V 0.600 1 15
LEHOCZKY Csenge  HUN  0   V 1 V 1 0.400 -5 12
OSSIPOV Viki  ISR  V 4   2 V 2 0.400 2 18
CONRAD Emili  UKR  V V V   V V 1.000 13 25
CAN Zulal  TUR  0 2 1 2   2 0.000 -18 7
PORWOL Liliana  POL  4 V V 3 V   0.600 7 22

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SZEKERES Blanka  HUN    2 V 3 V 3 0.400 2 18
HEDER Hanna  HUN  V   V4 V V 4 0.800 7 23
YURTTAS Yagmur  TUR  2 2   0 3 3 0.000 -14 10
LAMZA Kateryna  UKR  V4 3 V   2 V 0.600 2 19
BINA Foteini  GRE  0 4 V V   3 0.400 -3 17
JAANI Kleer  EST  V V V 4 V   0.800 6 24

 

Poule No 17 - Referee : VARKONYI Marina HUN

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
KALMAN Zille  HUN    V V V V 2 0.800 6 22
VECSEY Katalin  HUN  3   V 4 V 4 0.400 -1 21
HASANLI Khadija  AZE  2 3   3 V V 0.400 -5 18
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia  UKR  3 V V   4 3 0.400 -2 20
IVANOVA Diana  EST  3 4 4 V   2 0.200 -6 18
TREGLIA Elisa  ITA  V V 4 V V   0.800 8 24

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
BUCZKO Greta  HUN    3 V 2 V V 0.600 3 20
NEBALD Franciska  HUN  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
KVERFELD Maria  EST  2 2   V V V 0.600 2 19
KORDULA Antonina  POL  V 3 1   1 V 0.400 -5 15
ADAMCOVA Anita  CZE  1 2 2 V   3 0.200 -8 13
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia  UKR  4 1 4 3 V   0.200 -6 17

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : OREMUSH Heyza UKR

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
SZABO Panna Eva  HUN    3 3 4 2 1 V 0.167 -9 18
ROVENSKA Emma  CZE  V   3 V 4 3 0 0.333 -6 20
ANIS Dinara  EST  V V   V V V V 1.000 11 30
RONASZEKY Izabella  HUN  V 3 3   V 3 3 0.333 -5 22
FAZLIOGLU Duru  TUR  V V 2 3   3 4 0.333 -4 22
KRAVETS Alexandra  ISR  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 11 29
ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil  AZE  2 V 4 V V 3   0.500 2 24

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : TSOKAS Asterios GRE

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
LENGYEL Luca  HUN    V V4 3 4 V 4 0.500 0 25
ZENGIN Buse Gul  TUR  4   4 1 2 2 0 0.000 -17 13
KASYANENKO Kateryna  UKR  3 V   2 3 V 4 0.333 -1 22
DOMA Boglarka  HUN  V V V3   2 V 4 0.667 5 24
BOBROVA Elizaveta  EST  V V V4 V   V 4 0.833 9 28
COUFALOVA Natalie  CZE  3 V 3 3 3   V 0.333 -4 22
MADRIGNANI Benedetta  ITA  V V V V V 4   0.833 8 29

 

Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : BADEM Emre TUR

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
PARLAGI Regina  HUN    V V 1 V V V 0.833 4 26
GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef  AZE  4   4 3 V 4 V 0.333 3 25
YOUSEF Mira  UKR  4 V   3 V V V 0.667 8 27
NAGY Emma  HUN  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 16 29
SVECOVA Klara  CZE  1 1 1 1   1 3 0.000 -22 8
AUS Sandra  EST  4 V 2 V V   V 0.667 3 26
RIEDL Maria  SVK  4 1 2 0 V 4   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN, UZUNAY Mert TUR

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
KONCZEK Lina Melodi  HUN    1 4 1 2 3 2 0.000 -17 13
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia  UKR  V   V 1 V V 4 0.667 6 25
MUSTECAPLIOGLU Ada  TUR  V 4   4 1 V 1 0.333 -6 20
FABIAN Kamilla  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 18 30
SAFRANKOVA Adela  CZE  V 3 V 1   V V 0.667 5 24
KORKKINEN Karina  EST  V 1 2 1 2   0 0.167 -17 11
VELISLAVOVA Viktoria  BUL  V V V 4 4 V   0.667 11 28

 

Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste 21 - Referee : HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
KOZMA Laura  HUN    V 4 V V V V 0.833 15 29
TYRPEKLOVA Amelie  CZE  0   V 4 4 4 V 0.333 -5 22
SONYUKSEK Berra  TUR  V 3   V 4 V2 V 0.667 5 24
HAJDU Laura Nora  HUN  4 V 0   4 V 2 0.333 -8 20
BULKO Veronika  UKR  2 V V V   4 V 0.667 2 26
STAN Maria  ROU  2 V 1 4 V   2 0.333 -6 19
DIACHKOVA Mariia  RUS  1 4 4 V 2 V   0.333 -3 21

 

Poule No 24 - 09:00 - Piste 22 - Referee : ZALAI Sarolta HUN

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
ALMASI Szonja  HUN    4 V V V V 4 0.667 7 28
KHARCHYNA Polina  UKR  V   V 1 V V V 0.833 7 26
MIKLENDOVA Valerie  CZE  4 2   V 2 V V 0.500 0 23
ROZSAS Julia  HUN  2 V 4   3 V 4 0.333 -2 23
PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana  SRB  2 4 V V   4 4 0.333 -1 24
ISMAILEANU Mara  ROU  3 1 1 4 V   2 0.167 -13 16
OZCAN Kayra Naz  TUR  V 3 3 V V V   0.667 2 26

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 11:38:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently