BUDAPEST CUP
Women's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 3.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   FABIAN Kamilla   HUN      
          FABIAN Kamilla 
128                                
      Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR   FABIAN Kamilla 
   65   ROMANOVA Oleksandra   UKR       15/12
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        GIUFFRE'' Benedetta      
64   GIUFFRE'' Benedetta   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR   FABIAN Kamilla 
   33   EMBRICH Maria   EST         15/5
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        EMBRICH Maria      
96   MORETTI Gaia   ITA  15/5     
      Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR   KALMAN Zille 
   97   SVYSTUN Valeriia   UKR       15/10
  Referee: BADEM Emre TUR        KALMAN Zille 
32   KALMAN Zille   HUN  11/9
 
   17   DZIUBAN Kateryna   UKR 
  Referee: GNAM Tamara HUN        DZIUBAN Kateryna 
112   CEJNAROVA Barbora   CZE  15/3
      Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR   DZIUBAN Kateryna 
   81   MARCIK Sara   CZE       15/9
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        DOMA Boglarka      
48   DOMA Boglarka   HUN  15/14     
        Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   YIZHAKI Yuval 
   49   SAFRANKOVA Adela   CZE         15/10
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        SAFRANKOVA Adela      
80   SZILARD Anna   HUN  15/12     
      Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   YIZHAKI Yuval 
   113   ROZSAS Julia   HUN       15/8
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        YIZHAKI Yuval 
16   YIZHAKI Yuval   ISR  15/9
 
   9   KOZMA Laura   HUN 
  Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR        KOZMA Laura 
120   RONASZEKY Izabella   HUN  15/11
      Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR   ARMALEO Giorgia 
   73   BOGDAN Orsolya   HUN       15/9
  Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR        ARMALEO Giorgia      
56   ARMALEO Giorgia   ITA  15/14     
        Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN   MIRONOV Leana 
   41   MIRONOV Leana   EST         15/8
  Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR        MIRONOV Leana      
88   ZALA Boglarka   HUN  15/8     
      Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN   MIRONOV Leana 
   105   GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef   AZE       15/14
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        SONMUS Yagmur 
24   SONMUS Yagmur   TUR  15/11
 
   25   TREGLIA Elisa   ITA 
  Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR        TREGLIA Elisa 
104   LEHOCZKY Csenge   HUN  15/7
      Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR   TREGLIA Elisa 
   89   HUTAS Olga   HUN       15/10
  Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR        CSENDES Luca      
40   CSENDES Luca   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR   HERKE Reka 
   57   STANCIULESCU Daria   ROU         15/9
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        STANCIULESCU Daria      
72   LATTANZIO Charlotte   GBR  15/14     
      Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR   HERKE Reka 
   121   HERKE Reka   HUN       15/7
  Referee: BADEM Emre TUR        HERKE Reka 
 NAGY Emma   HUN  15/13
 
   5   NEBALD Franciska   HUN     
          NEBALD Franciska 
124            
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   LAMZA Kateryna 
   69   ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil   AZE       15/8
  Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN        LAMZA Kateryna      
60   LAMZA Kateryna   UKR  13/12     
        Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN   LAMZA Kateryna 
   37   KUSHTAN Kseniya   UKR         14/13
  Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE        KUSHTAN Kseniya      
92   VECSEY Katalin   HUN  15/8     
      Referee: VARKONYI Marina HUN   ERTURK Aleyna 
   101   STOPP Blanka   HUN       15/7
  Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE        ERTURK Aleyna 
28   ERTURK Aleyna   TUR  15/4
 
   21   KHARCHYNA Polina   UKR 
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        KHARCHYNA Polina 
108   PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana   SRB  15/7
      Referee: BADEM Emre TUR   KHARCHYNA Polina 
   85   TAKACS Dora Fruzsina   HUN       15/11
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        TAKACS Dora Fruzsina      
44   MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia   UKR  15/13     
        Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN   FREIREICH Maya 
   53   PORKOLAB Evelin   HUN         15/14
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        PORKOLAB Evelin      
76   STANCIU Alexandra   ROU  15/12     
      Referee: BADEM Emre TUR   FREIREICH Maya 
   117   FAZLIOGLU Duru   TUR       15/6
  Referee: VARKONYI Marina HUN        FREIREICH Maya 
12   FREIREICH Maya   ISR  15/12
 
   13   WIMMER Dorina   HUN 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        WIMMER Dorina 
116   ROBERT Viktoria   HUN  15/7
      Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST   WIMMER Dorina 
   77   MIKLENDOVA Valerie   CZE       15/11
  Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN        MIKLENDOVA Valerie      
52   BULKO Veronika   UKR  15/14     
        Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR   MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
   45   PROOSVALI Anneli   EST         15/10
  Referee: DEBNAR Gergely HUN        PROOSVALI Anneli      
84   KAHABKOVA Eliska   CZE  15/11     
      Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN   MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
   109   HARCHENKO Nadiia   UKR       15/10
  Referee: VARKONYI Marina HUN        MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
20   MADRIGNANI Benedetta   ITA  15/9
 
   29   KLENYAN Dorka   HUN 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        BINA Foteini 
100   BINA Foteini   GRE  15/14
      Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   SYCH Tamara 
   93   SYCH Tamara   UKR       15/8
  Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN        SYCH Tamara      
36   YOUSEF Mira   UKR  15/9     
        Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR   JAKOBI Julia 
   61   JAKOBI Julia   HUN         15/13
  Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR        JAKOBI Julia      
68   SEREDA Mariia   UKR  15/2     
      Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST   JAKOBI Julia 
   125             15/12
          HORNYIK Mira 
 HORNYIK Mira   HUN     
 
   3   CHEVAUX Lena   AUT     
          CHEVAUX Lena 
126            
      Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR   CHEVAUX Lena 
   67   KOVACS Emese   HUN       15/11
  Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR        KOVACS Emese      
62   KVERFELD Maria   EST  15/7     
        Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   CHEVAUX Lena 
   35   PATRI Maja   HUN         15/13
  Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR        PATRI Maja      
94   SMIDOVA Daniela   CZE  15/8     
      Referee: UZUNAY Mert TUR   PATRI Maja 
   99   YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia   UKR       15/14
  Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 
30   NAGY Blanka Virag   HUN  15/14
 
   19   GOCZAL Alicja   POL 
  Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        KASYANENKO Kateryna 
110   KASYANENKO Kateryna   UKR  15/12
      Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   KASYANENKO Kateryna 
   83   ILLES Fanni   HUN       15/6
  Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE        ILLES Fanni      
46   SZALMA Sara   HUN  15/11     
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   KRAVETS Alexandra 
   51   OZCAN Kayra Naz   TUR         15/11
  Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN        OZCAN Kayra Naz      
78   IONESCU Ilinca   ROU  15/8     
      Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN   KRAVETS Alexandra 
   115   DIACHKOVA Mariia   RUS       15/6
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        KRAVETS Alexandra 
14   KRAVETS Alexandra   ISR  15/11
 
   11   TRYNOVA Julia   EST 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        TRYNOVA Julia 
118   COUFALOVA Natalie   CZE  15/5
      Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR   TRYNOVA Julia 
   75   JUHASZ Eszter   HUN       15/9
  Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR        JUHASZ Eszter      
54   EKEN Dila Naz   TUR  15/9     
        Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR   TRYNOVA Julia 
   43   DEL REGNO Claudia   ITA         15/10
  Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR        DEL REGNO Claudia      
86   GAJZINGER Dora   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: LYTVYNIUK Anastasiia UKR   VARGA Flora Luca 
   107   ERTEN Nilahsen   TUR       15/13
  Referee: OREMUSH Heyza UKR        VARGA Flora Luca 
22   VARGA Flora Luca   HUN  15/10
 
   27   SONT Emma   ROU 
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        SONT Emma 
102   HASANLI Khadija   AZE  15/11
      Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN   OSSIPOV Viki 
   91   OSSIPOV Viki   ISR       15/10
  Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN        OSSIPOV Viki      
38   KARANTZA Konstantina   GRE  15/10     
        Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   CONRAD Emili 
   59   BUCZKO Greta   HUN         12/11
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha      
70   KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha   UKR  15/12     
      Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   CONRAD Emili 
   123             15/8
          CONRAD Emili 
 CONRAD Emili   UKR     
 
   7   ANIS Dinara   EST 
  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        ANIS Dinara 
122   POLACSIK Petra   HUN  15/13
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   ANIS Dinara 
   71   HERENDI Greta   HUN       15/5
  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        HERENDI Greta      
58   HARTMANN Lilly   AUT  15/11     
        Referee: TSOKAS Asterios GRE   ANIS Dinara 
   39   ALMASI Szonja   HUN         15/8
  Referee: FINSTERBUSH Ori ISR        ALMASI Szonja      
90   SZEKERES Blanka   HUN  9/8     
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   ALMASI Szonja 
   103   KORDULA Antonina   POL       15/13
  Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR        HEDER Hanna 
26   HEDER Hanna   HUN  15/8
 
   23   PARLAGI Regina   HUN 
  Referee: ZELENTSOVA Alina UKR        PARLAGI Regina 
106   IMRE Luca Maria   HUN  15/12
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   KOROTETSKA Kateryna 
   87   MUNTEAN Andreea   ROU       15/9
  Referee: VARKONYI Borisz HUN        KOROTETSKA Kateryna      
42   KOROTETSKA Kateryna   UKR  15/10     
        Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   COHEN Michal 
   55   PORWOL Liliana   POL         15/8
  Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR        PORWOL Liliana      
74   LENGYEL Luca   HUN  15/10     
      Referee: NARANJO Hunor HUN   COHEN Michal 
   119   TYRPEKLOVA Amelie   CZE       15/11
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        COHEN Michal 
10   COHEN Michal   ISR  15/7
 
   15   TRYNOVA Svetlana   EST 
  Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii UKR        KALMAR Csenge 
114   KALMAR Csenge   HUN  15/14
      Referee: HEREY Anatolii UKR   GREGGI Costanza 
   79   GREGGI Costanza   ITA       15/14
  Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN        GREGGI Costanza      
50   AUS Sandra   EST  15/10     
        Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 
   47   SONYUKSEK Berra   TUR         15/14
  Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN        RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna      
82   RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna   AZE  15/13     
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 
   111   SONMUS Damlanur   TUR       15/8
  Referee: SZAJKO Zalan HUN        SONMUS Damlanur 
18   BOBROVA Elizaveta   EST  15/14
 
   31   JAANI Kleer   EST 
  Referee: LASZTOVICZA Mate HUN        STEFANOVA Mihaela 
98   STEFANOVA Mihaela   BUL  15/10
      Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   STEFANOVA Mihaela 
   95   SZAKMARY Janka   HUN       15/10
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        SZAKMARY Janka      
34   VELISLAVOVA Viktoria   BUL  15/11     
        Referee: LENCSES Daniel HUN   MAKSYMENKO Anna 
   63   GACHALYI Greta   HUN         15/9
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        GACHALYI Greta      
66   BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia   UKR  15/10     
      Referee: HUSEYNOVA Samira AZE   MAKSYMENKO Anna 
   127             15/11
          MAKSYMENKO Anna 
 MAKSYMENKO Anna   UKR     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 13:18:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently