ECC "XXII. HUNIBER -CUP" Sabre Men Team Competition -
October 3, 2021
Gödöllő
Time modification! Men Team start time is 13:00

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   TURKEY   TUR   
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        TURKEY 
 POLAND 2   POL  45/29 >>
      Referee: KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL   TURKEY 
   5   HUNGARY   HUN       45/35 >>
  Referee: VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL        UKRAINE      
 UKRAINE   UKR  45/42 >>     
        Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN   TURKEY 
   3   ROMANIA   ROU         45/36 >>
  Referee: PECH Miklos HUN        ROMANIA      
 GREAT BRITAIN   GBR  45/25 >>     
      Referee: KOCHAN Michal POL   ROMANIA 
   7   HUNGARY 2   HUN       45/17 >>
  Referee: NOVYTSKYI Ruslan UKR        HUNGARY 2 
 BULGARIA 3   BUL  45/30 >>
          Third place
         UKRAINE 
        Referee: AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir AZE   UKRAINE 
         HUNGARY 2  45/21 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND 2  29/45  TURKEY      ^

POLAND 2 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 3 3 5 5 ASLAN Tolga
DOWGIERD Krzysztof 4 7 10 5 OZTURK Alkim
MARKER Bartosz 1 8 15 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 5 13 20 5 OZTURK Alkim
MARKER Bartosz 3 16 25 5 ASLAN Tolga
DOWGIERD Krzysztof 8 24 30 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
MARKER Bartosz 5 29 35 5 OZTURK Alkim
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 0 29 40 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
DOWGIERD Krzysztof 0 29 45 5 ASLAN Tolga

 

Tableau of 8 : UKRAINE  45/42  HUNGARY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 2 2 5 5 HANZELY Zsombor
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 8 10 6 1 VAJDA Oszkar
SLASTIN Andrii 2 12 15 9 PAPP Zsadany
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 6 18 20 5 GODO Frigyes
SLASTIN Andrii 4 22 25 5 HANZELY Zsombor
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 5 27 30 5 PAPP Zsadany
OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2 29 35 5 GODO Frigyes
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 7 36 40 5 PAPP Zsadany
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 9 45 42 2 HANZELY Zsombor

 

Tableau of 8 : GREAT BRITAIN  25/45  ROMANIA      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
MARTIN Henry 2 2 5 5 COVALIU Vlad
HIYAMA Yoji 2 4 10 5 CIDU Casian
HIYAMA Ryuki 9 13 15 5 RADU Luca
HIYAMA Yoji 5 18 20 5 COVALIU Vlad
MARTIN Henry 2 20 25 5 RADU Luca
HIYAMA Ryuki 2 22 30 5 CIDU Casian
HIYAMA Yoji 0 22 35 5 RADU Luca
HIYAMA Ryuki 2 24 40 5 COVALIU Vlad
MARTIN Henry 1 25 45 5 CIDU Casian

 

Tableau of 8 : BULGARIA 3  30/45  HUNGARY 2      ^

BULGARIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 2
GOSPODINOV Nikola 5 5 0 0 BERKESZI Daniel
NIKOLAY Staykov 4 9 10 10 SZALAI Zalan
GENKOV Alexander 3 12 15 5 MIKUSKA Peter
NIKOLAY Staykov 2 14 20 5 BERKESZI Daniel
GOSPODINOV Nikola 8 22 25 5 MIKUSKA Peter
GENKOV Alexander 3 25 30 5 SZALAI Zalan
NIKOLAY Staykov 1 26 35 5 MIKUSKA Peter
GENKOV Alexander 3 29 40 5 BERKESZI Daniel
GOSPODINOV Nikola 1 30 45 5 SZALAI Zalan

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE  35/45  TURKEY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 0 0 5 5 ASLAN Tolga
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 5 5 10 5 EMIROGLU Burak Efe
SLASTIN Andrii 3 8 15 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 8 16 20 5 EMIROGLU Burak Efe
OLYSHEVETS Ihor 3 19 25 5 ASLAN Tolga
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2 21 30 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
OLYSHEVETS Ihor 6 27 35 5 OZTURK Alkim
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 5 32 40 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
ZAKUTNII Stanislav 3 35 45 5 ASLAN Tolga

 

Semi-finals : HUNGARY 2  17/45  ROMANIA      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
SZALAI Zalan 3 3 5 5 COVALIU Vlad
MIKUSKA Peter 1 4 10 5 CIDU Casian
BERKESZI Daniel 1 5 15 5 RADU Luca
MIKUSKA Peter 3 8 20 5 COVALIU Vlad
SZALAI Zalan 3 11 25 5 RADU Luca
BERKESZI Daniel 1 12 30 5 CIDU Casian
MIKUSKA Peter 3 15 35 5 RADU Luca
BERKESZI Daniel 0 15 40 5 COVALIU Vlad
SZALAI Zalan 2 17 45 5 CIDU Casian

 

Final : ROMANIA  36/45  TURKEY      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
CIDU Casian 5 5 3 3 CAGLAYAN Kerem
RADU Luca 2 7 10 7 ASLAN Tolga
COVALIU Vlad 5 12 15 5 OZTURK Alkim
RADU Luca 2 14 20 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
CIDU Casian 3 17 25 5 OZTURK Alkim
COVALIU Vlad 2 19 30 5 ASLAN Tolga
GHEORGHE Rares 6 25 35 5 OZTURK Alkim
COVALIU Vlad 5 30 40 5 CAGLAYAN Kerem
CIDU Casian 6 36 45 5 ASLAN Tolga

 

Third place : HUNGARY 2  21/45  UKRAINE      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
BERKESZI Daniel 0 0 5 5 ZAKUTNII Stanislav
SZALAI Zalan 2 2 10 5 OLYSHEVETS Ihor
MIKUSKA Peter 0 2 15 5 KOLOBAIEV Dmytro
BERKESZI Daniel 0 2 20 5 OLYSHEVETS Ihor
MIKUSKA Peter 3 5 25 5 ZAKUTNII Stanislav
SZALAI Zalan 4 9 30 5 KOLOBAIEV Dmytro
MIKUSKA Peter 7 16 35 5 OLYSHEVETS Ihor
BERKESZI Daniel 3 19 40 5 KOLOBAIEV Dmytro
SZALAI Zalan 2 21 45 5 ZAKUTNII Stanislav

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 20:08:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently