XXII. HUNIBER CUP - Cadet Women Sabre
Gödöllő
3rd October 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN    1,000   28   30   qualifier 
 1   STAN   Amalia    ROU    1,000   28   30   qualifier 
 3   DUMITRU   Catinca    ROU    1,000   22   30   qualifier 
 3   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR    1,000   22   30   qualifier 
 5   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE    1,000   20   30   qualifier 
 6   SISIK   Pinar Miray    TUR    1,000   19   30   qualifier 
 7   STEMPER   Lena    GER    1,000   17   30   qualifier 
 8   BOGNAR   Liza    HUN    1,000   16   30   qualifier 
 8   GUNGOR   Nil    TUR    1,000   16   30   qualifier 
 10   HABRYN   Emilia    POL    1,000   15   30   qualifier 
 11   KOZLOWSKA   Aniela    POL    1,000   15   25   qualifier 
 12   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL    0,833   20   28   qualifier 
 13   PAPATHEODOROU   Antonia Argyro    GRE    0,833   17   29   qualifier 
 14   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL    0,833   15   29   qualifier 
 14   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR    0,833   15   29   qualifier 
 16   KONYA   Csenge    HUN    0,833   14   29   qualifier 
 17   KIS   Abigel    HUN    0,833   14   28   qualifier 
 18   HIRSCHFELD   Anastasija    GER    0,833   14   27   qualifier 
 19   ERDELYI   Hedi    HUN    0,833   14   26   qualifier 
 20   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE    0,833   13   27   qualifier 
 20   MACIT   Serra    TUR    0,833   13   27   qualifier 
 20   SZABO   Polli    HUN    0,833   13   27   qualifier 
 23   KOROTCHENKO   Viktoria    UKR    0,833   13   26   qualifier 
 24   GRAUDINS   Victoria    GER    0,833   12   28   qualifier 
 25   LANDSLEITNER   Teresa    GER    0,833   11   29   qualifier 
 26   POLONKA   Sofiya    UKR    0,833   11   26   qualifier 
 27   SZANISZLO   Dorottya    HUN    0,833   10   29   qualifier 
 28   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR    0,833   9   28   qualifier 
 29   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN    0,833   8   28   qualifier 
 29   GONDOS   Palma    HUN    0,833   8   28   qualifier 
 31   USTUN   Gokce Sena    TUR    0,833   7   25   qualifier 
 32   KURZAWA   Marisa Victoria    GER    0,833   4   26   qualifier 
 33   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN    0,800   14   24   qualifier 
 34   OHMAN   Emma    SWE    0,667   11   26   qualifier 
 35   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL    0,667   11   25   qualifier 
 36   WIECKIEWICZ   Maria    POL    0,667   10   28   qualifier 
 37   JANE   Melissa    GBR    0,667   10   27   qualifier 
 38   DEMIRKOL   Damla    TUR    0,667   10   25   qualifier 
 39   SHCHEPKINA   Valeriia    UKR    0,667   9   26   qualifier 
 40   MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR    0,667   9   25   qualifier 
 41   ALEXE   Maria    ROU    0,667   8   26   qualifier 
 41   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO    0,667   8   26   qualifier 
 43   KALMAR   Csilla    HUN    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 43   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 43   MALI   Meta    SLO    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 46   SERBANOIU   Andreea    ROU    0,667   7   27   qualifier 
 47   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU    0,667   7   25   qualifier 
 48   POPA   Patricia    ROU    0,667   7   23   qualifier 
 49   CHATZAKOU   Kalliopi    GRE    0,667   6   27   qualifier 
 50   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL    0,667   6   24   qualifier 
 51   BRENNER   Borkoka    HUN    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 51   SINAKOVA   Marija    LAT    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 53   TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR    0,667   2   22   qualifier 
 54   PORTAKAL   Zeliha    TUR    0,667   1   21   qualifier 
 55   MASA   Csenge    HUN    0,667   -1   22   qualifier 
 56   PAPADA   Anna Iosifina    GRE    0,600   4   19   qualifier 
 57   KOBER   Josephine    GER    0,500   8   24   qualifier 
 58   PAPAPETROPOULOU   Alexandra    GRE    0,500   6   26   qualifier 
 59   NITSCHMANN   Tiziana    GER    0,500   6   25   qualifier 
 60   D'ORAZI   Francesca    ITA    0,500   6   24   qualifier 
 60   SCHOLL   Melina    GER    0,500   6   24   qualifier 
 62   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN    0,500   5   25   qualifier 
 62   HORVATH   Emma    HUN    0,500   5   25   qualifier 
 64   HILLIER   Helka    HUN    0,500   4   24   qualifier 
 65   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL    0,500   3   24   qualifier 
 66   TAKACS   Petra    HUN    0,500   3   23   qualifier 
 67   SZABADOS   Hanna    HUN    0,500   1   24   qualifier 
 68   BENDE   Barbara    HUN    0,500   1   22   qualifier 
 68   GUNES   Ela    TUR    0,500   1   22   qualifier 
 70   ADANILOAIE   Andreea Beatrice    ROU    0,500   1   21   qualifier 
 71   MITRUS   Alexandra    ROU    0,500   0   24   qualifier 
 72   GROSUL   Izabella    UKR    0,500   -1   22   qualifier 
 73   GRAUDINS   Catalin    GER    0,500   -1   19   qualifier 
 74   COVALIU   Amalia    ROU    0,500   -3   22   qualifier 
 75   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR    0,500   -3   20   qualifier 
 76   BONA   Hanna    HUN    0,500   -4   20   qualifier 
 77   MARX   Maja    GER    0,500   -5   22   qualifier 
 78   SCHNIEPP   Celine    GER    0,500   -5   19   qualifier 
 79   PAUN   Iulia Maria    ROU    0,500   -5   18   qualifier 
 80   FEHER   Fanni    HUN    0,500   -5   17   qualifier 
 81   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL    0,500   -6   19   qualifier 
 82   KACHULEVA   Ana-Franceska    BUL    0,500   -6   16   qualifier 
 83   KARDOS   Greta    HUN    0,400   -5   15   qualifier 
 84   GOMORI   Greta    HUN    0,333   2   25   qualifier 
 85   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL    0,333   1   22   qualifier 
 86   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU    0,333   0   22   qualifier 
 87   TOTH   Nadin    HUN    0,333   -3   21   qualifier 
 88   NOWAK   Marta    POL    0,333   -3   20   qualifier 
 88   PISKUNOVA   Jelena    LAT    0,333   -3   20   qualifier 
 90   DEJESCU   Ana    ROU    0,333   -3   19   qualifier 
 91   GALETTI   Giada    ITA    0,333   -4   22   qualifier 
 92   HORVATH   Karolina    HUN    0,333   -4   20   qualifier 
 93   WASILEWSKA   Ewa    POL    0,333   -5   22   qualifier 
 94   TASIC   Marta    SRB    0,333   -5   20   qualifier 
 95   FELFOLDI   Nora    HUN    0,333   -5   19   qualifier 
 96   CORN   Frida    AUT    0,333   -5   18   qualifier 
 97   FALUCSKAI   Marta    HUN    0,333   -5   16   qualifier 
 98   DONNELLY-SALLOWS   Keira    GBR    0,333   -6   21   qualifier 
 99   NECHAI   Olha    UKR    0,333   -6   18   qualifier 
 100   BABURINA   Taissija    EST    0,333   -7   19   qualifier 
 101   NGUYEN   Anna    HUN    0,333   -7   16   qualifier 
 102   BANHEGYI   Reka    HUN    0,333   -8   19   qualifier 
 103   NAGY   Eszter    HUN    0,333   -8   18   qualifier 
 104   BURBAN   Zlata    UKR    0,333   -9   17   qualifier 
 105   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL    0,333   -9   14   qualifier 
 106   NAGY   Anna Luca    HUN    0,333   -10   17   qualifier 
 106   TIVADARI   Blanka    HUN    0,333   -10   17   qualifier 
 108   BRUNHES   Estelle    HUN    0,333   -10   15   qualifier 
 108   RYMASZEWSKA   Antonina    POL    0,333   -10   15   qualifier 
 110   CORLATESCU   Sofia    ROU    0,333   -11   17   qualifier 
 111   AKSAMIT   Marta    POL    0,333   -11   12   eliminated 
 112   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU    0,200   -8   12   eliminated 
 113   TABEDZKA   Lidia    POL    0,167   -5   20   eliminated 
 114   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU    0,167   -7   22   eliminated 
 115   TOTH   Reka Emese    HUN    0,167   -8   21   eliminated 
 116   MERESZ   Boglarka    HUN    0,167   -11   16   eliminated 
 117   KOLIMECHKOVA   Ilona    BUL    0,167   -12   15   eliminated 
 118   STEINBACHER   Julianna    HUN    0,167   -12   14   eliminated 
 119   MITNACHT   Emma    GER    0,167   -13   16   eliminated 
 120   KOVACS-PETERMANN   Sara    HUN    0,167   -13   12   eliminated 
 121   KONECKA   Maja    POL    0,167   -14   13   eliminated 
 122   RODICHEVA   Mariia    UKR    0,167   -16   11   eliminated 
 123   KISS   Dorottya    HUN    0,167   -18   9   eliminated 
 124   SZELAGOWSKA   Julia    POL    0,167   -20   7   eliminated 
 125   ERDOGAN   Dila    TUR    0,000   -17   13   eliminated 
 126   CHIGNOLI   Giulia    ITA    0,000   -18   12   eliminated 
 127   FABINY   Lujza    HUN    0,000   -19   11   eliminated 
 128   ICNOTIU   Teona Maria    ROU    0,000   -20   10   eliminated 
 128   PAPOVA   Marija    LAT    0,000   -20   10   eliminated 
 130   KOPITAR   Masa    SLO    0,000   -20   5   eliminated 
 131   BASIC   Isidora    SRB    0,000   -21   9   eliminated 
 132   WINTER   Sophie    GER    0,000   -22   8   eliminated 
 133   SEREGINA   Yana    BUL    0,000   -23   7   eliminated 
 133   WEILAND   Julia    GER    0,000   -23   7   eliminated 
 135   KARVASARNA   Albina    UKR    0,000   -24   6   eliminated 
 136   JANKO   Hanga    HUN    0,000   -25   5   eliminated 
 136   NEUNER   Elyza    GER    0,000   -25   5   eliminated 
 136   WHITELEGG   Aimee    GBR    0,000   -25   5   eliminated 
 139   SMOLEJ   Iza    SLO    0,000   -26   4   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 10:03:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently